1.HC

Trofeo Laigueglia 2015

52nd edition

192 km

19 February 2015

Rider Team Time
1.
Davide CIMOLAI
Lampre - Merida 4h53'47"
2.
Francesco GAVAZZI
Southeast
3.
Alexey TSATEVITCH
Team Katusha
4.
Matteo MONTAGUTI
Ag2r La Mondiale
5.
Fabio FELLINE
Trek Factory Racing
6.
Angelo TULIK
Team Europcar
7.
Brent BOOKWALTER
BMC Racing Team
8.
Rasmus GULDHAMMER POULSEN
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
9.
Simone PETILLI
Unieuro Wilier
10.
Javier MEGIAS LEAL
Team Novo Nordisk
11.
Jonathan HIVERT
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
12.
Moreno MOSER
Team Cannondale - Garmin
13.
Mauro FINETTO
Southeast
14.
Franco PELLIZOTTI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
15.
Linus GERDEMANN
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
16.
Damiano CUNEGO
Nippo - Vini Fantini
17.
Egor SILIN
Team Katusha
18.
Rinaldo NOCENTINI
Ag2r La Mondiale
19.
Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS
Team Katusha
20.
Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO
BMC Racing Team
21.
Daniel MARTIN
Team Cannondale - Garmin
22.
Simon ŠPILAK
Team Katusha
23.
Simone STORTONI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
24.
Przemysław NIEMIEC
Lampre - Merida
25.
Ilnur ZAKARIN
Team Katusha 15"
26.
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 31"
27.
Jempy DRUCKER
BMC Racing Team 01'24"
28.
Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES
Colombia
29.
Fabian WEGMANN
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
30.
Julien BERARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
31.
Antonio SANTORO
MG.Kvis - Vega
32.
Yonathan Alejandro MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS
Southeast
33.
Niccolò BONIFAZIO
Lampre - Merida
34.
Matej MOHORIČ
Team Cannondale - Garmin
35.
Brayan Stiven RAMIREZ CHACON
Colombia
36.
Antonio Casimiro PARRINELLO
D'Amico - Bottecchia
37.
Cayetano Jose SARMIENTO TUNARROSA
Colombia
38.
Stefano PIRAZZI
Bardiani CSF
39.
Armindo FONSECA
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
40.
Eduard VORGANOV
Team Katusha
41.
Florian VACHON
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
42.
Nathan BROWN
Team Cannondale - Garmin
43.
Manuel SENNI
BMC Racing Team
44.
Michele GAZZARA
MG.Kvis - Vega
45.
Pier Paolo DE NEGRI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
46.
Davide VIGANO
Team Idea 2010 ASD
47.
Stefano NARDELLI
Unieuro Wilier
48.
Joey ROSSKOPF
BMC Racing Team
49.
Iuri FILOSI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
50.
Antoine DUCHESNE
Team Europcar
51.
Amaël MOINARD
BMC Racing Team
52.
Edward RAVASI
Lampre - Merida
53.
Francesco REDA
Team Idea 2010 ASD
54.
Oscar GATTO
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
55.
Elia FAVILLI
Southeast
56.
Lorenzo ROTA
Unieuro Wilier 01'30"
57.
Jose Tito HERNANDEZ JAMARILLO
GM Cycling Team
58.
Alessandro BISOLTI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
59.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar 02'21"
60.
Perrig QUÉMÉNEUR
Team Europcar 02'51"
61.
Manuel BELLETTI
Southeast
62.
Kévin LEDANOIS
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 04'53"
63.
Axel DOMONT
Ag2r La Mondiale
64.
Benjamin KING
Team Cannondale - Garmin
65.
Valerio CONTI
Lampre - Merida 06'33"
66.
Manuele MORI
Lampre - Merida
67.
Ilia KOSHEVOY
Lampre - Merida
68.
Tiziano DALL'ANTONIA
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
69.
Marco BANDIERA
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
70.
Gianfranco ZILIOLI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
71.
Jérôme COUSIN
Team Europcar
72.
Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI
Team Cannondale - Garmin
73.
Brice FEILLU
Bretagne - Seche Environnement 07'24"
74.
Frédéric BRUN
Bretagne - Seche Environnement
75.
Alessandro PETACCHI
Southeast
76.
Alessandro Mario FERRAROTTI
GM Cycling Team
77.
Tony HUREL
Team Europcar
78.
Gediminas BAGDONAS
Ag2r La Mondiale
79.
Alessandro MALAGUTI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
80.
Luka PIBERNIK
Lampre - Merida
81.
Alexandre PICHOT
Team Europcar
82.
Marco TIZZA
Team Idea 2010 ASD
83.
Daniel Felipe MARTÍNEZ POVEDA
Colombia
84.
Jorge Camilo CASTIBLANCO CUBIDES
Colombia
85.
Kristijan ĐURASEK
Lampre - Merida
86.
Jonathan PAREDES
Colombia
87.
Marc GARBY
Team Idea 2010 ASD
88.
Juan Sebastián MOLANO BENAVIDES
Colombia
89.
Gustav Erik LARSSON
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
90.
Pavel KOCHETKOV
Team Katusha
91.
Darwin Ferney PANTOJA TOBAR
Colombia
92.
Oliviero TROIA
AC Sparta Praha
93.
Davide APPOLLONIO
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
94.
Adriano BROGI
D'Amico - Bottecchia
95.
Paolo CIAVATTA
D'Amico - Bottecchia
96.
Giuseppe SANNINO
-
97.
Gian Marco DI FRANCESCO
MG.Kvis - Vega
98.
Nicola GAFFURINI
MG.Kvis - Vega
99.
Michael REIHS
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
100.
Troels Rønning VINTHER
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
101.
Joël ZANGERLE
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
102.
Moreno GIAMPAOLO
MG.Kvis - Vega
103.
Christian MAGER
Cult Energy Pro Cycling 07'30"
104.
Francesco CASTEGNARO
- 10'21"
105.
Luca CAPPELLI
IDE
106.
Andrea PIECHELE
Bardiani CSF
107.
Antonio DI SANTE
GM Cycling Team
108.
Nicola RUFFONI
Bardiani CSF
109.
Sébastien TURGOT
Ag2r La Mondiale
110.
Maxime DANIEL
Ag2r La Mondiale
111.
Fabio CHINELLO
Unieuro Wilier
112.
Andrea RUSCETTA
GM Cycling Team
113.
Simone STERBINI
Bardiani CSF
114.
Andrea CACCIOTTI
GM Cycling Team
115.
Antonio NIBALI
Nippo - Vini Fantini
116.
Maxim BELKOV
Team Katusha
117.
Marco TECCHIO
Unieuro Wilier
118.
Daniele CAVASIN
GM Cycling Team
119.
Riccardo DONATO
120.
Nicola BOEM
Bardiani CSF

Race information

Distance: 192 km

Date: 19 February 2015