Season Calendar 2015

Date Race Winner
January
20/01 - 25/01
Santos Tour Down Under all stages
Rohan DENNIS
February
01/02
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Gianni MEERSMAN
18/02 - 22/02
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta del Sol all stages
Christopher FROOME
18/02 - 22/02
Volta ao Algarve all stages
Geraint THOMAS
19/02
Trofeo Laigueglia
Davide CIMOLAI
28/02
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Ian STANNARD
March
01/03
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
Mark CAVENDISH
07/03
Strade Bianche - Eroica
Zdenek ŠTYBAR
08/03 - 15/03
Paris - Nice all stages
Richie PORTE
11/03 - 17/03
Tirreno - Adriatico all stages
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
22/03
Milano - Sanremo
John DEGENKOLB
23/03 - 29/03
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya all stages
Richie PORTE
25/03
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Jelle WALLAYS
27/03
E3 Harelbeke
Geraint THOMAS
28/03 - 29/03
Critérium International all stages
Jean Christophe PERAUD
29/03
Gent - Wevelgem
Luca PAOLINI
April
05/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Alexander KRISTOFF
06/04 - 11/04
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco all stages
Joaquim RODRÍGUEZ OLIVER
08/04
Scheldeprijs - Schoten
Alexander KRISTOFF
12/04
Paris - Roubaix
John DEGENKOLB
19/04
Amstel Gold Race
Michal KWIATKOWSKI
22/04
La Flèche Wallonne
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
26/04
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
26/04 - 03/05
Presidential Tour of Turkey all stages
Kristijan ĐURASEK
28/04 - 03/05
Tour de Romandie all stages
Ilnur ZAKARIN
May
09/05 - 31/05
Giro d'Italia all stages
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
10/05 - 17/05
Tour of California all stages
Peter SAGAN
June
07/06 - 14/06
Critérium du Dauphiné all stages
Christopher FROOME
11/06
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau - Gippingen
Alexander KRISTOFF
13/06 - 21/06
Tour de Suisse all stages
Simon ŠPILAK
18/06 - 21/06
Route du Sud all stages
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
July
04/07 - 26/07
Tour de France all stages
Christopher FROOME
August
01/08
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Adam YATES
02/08 - 08/08
Tour de Pologne all stages
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
02/08
Ride London - Surrey Classic
Jempy DRUCKER
10/08 - 16/08
Eneco Tour all stages
Tim WELLENS
22/08 - 13/09
Vuelta a España all stages
Fabio ARU
23/08
Vattenfall Cyclassics
André GREIPEL
30/08
GP Ouest France - Plouay
Alexander KRISTOFF
September
05/09
Brussels Cycling Classic
Dylan GROENEWEGEN
11/09
GP de Québec
Rigoberto URÁN URÁN
13/09
GP de Montréal
Tim WELLENS
20/09
World Championships Team Time Trial
BMC Racing Team
23/09
World Championships Time Trial
Vasil KIRYIENKA
27/09
World Championships Road Race
Peter SAGAN
30/09
Tre Valli Varesine
Vincenzo NIBALI
October
01/10
Milano - Torino
Diego ROSA
02/10
Giro del Piemonte
Jan BAKELANTS
04/10
Il Lombardia
Vincenzo NIBALI
08/10 - 11/10
Abu Dhabi Tour all stages
Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
08/10
Paris - Bourges
Sam BENNETT
10/10
Giro dell'Emilia
Jan BAKELANTS
11/10
Paris - Tours
Matteo TRENTIN
11/10
G.P. Bruno Beghelli
Sonny COLBRELLI


View season: