Season Calendar 2015

Date Race Winner
January
20/01 - 25/01
Santos Tour Down Under all stages
Rohan DENNIS
February
01/02
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Gianni MEERSMAN
01/02
G.P. Cycliste La Marseillaise
Pim LIGTHART
04/02 - 08/02
Etoile de Bessèges all stages
Bob JUNGELS
04/02 - 08/02
Herald Sun Tour all stages
Cameron MEYER
08/02 - 13/02
Tour of Qatar all stages
Niki TERPSTRA
14/02
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia
Rein TAARAMÄE
15/02
Clásica de Almería
Mark CAVENDISH
17/02 - 22/02
Tour of Oman all stages
Rafael VALLS FERRI
18/02 - 22/02
Volta ao Algarve all stages
Geraint THOMAS
18/02 - 22/02
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta del Sol all stages
Christopher FROOME
19/02
Trofeo Laigueglia
Davide CIMOLAI
21/02 - 22/02
Tour du Haut-Var all stages
Ben GASTAUER
28/02
Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
Eduardo SEPULVEDA
28/02
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Ian STANNARD
March
01/03
Drôme Classic
Samuel DUMOULIN
01/03
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
Mark CAVENDISH
01/03
G.P. Città de Lugano
Niccolò BONIFAZIO
04/03
Le Samyn
Kris BOECKMANS
06/03 - 08/03
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen all stages
Yves LAMPAERT
07/03
Strade Bianche - Eroica
Zdenek ŠTYBAR
08/03 - 15/03
Paris - Nice all stages
Richie PORTE
11/03 - 17/03
Tirreno - Adriatico all stages
Nairo Alexander QUINTANA ROJAS
14/03
Ronde van Drenthe
Edward THEUNS
18/03
Nokere Koerse
Kris BOECKMANS
20/03
Handzame Classic
Gianni MEERSMAN
21/03
Classic Loire-Atlantique
Alexis GOUGEARD
22/03
Cholet-Pays de la Loire
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
22/03
Milano - Sanremo
John DEGENKOLB
23/03 - 29/03
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya all stages
Richie PORTE
25/03
Dwars door Vlaanderen
Jelle WALLAYS
26/03 - 29/03
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali all stages
Louis MEINTJES
27/03
E3 Harelbeke
Geraint THOMAS
28/03 - 29/03
Critérium International all stages
Jean Christophe PÉRAUD
29/03
Gent - Wevelgem
Luca PAOLINI
31/03 - 02/04
Driedaagse De Panne all stages
Alexander KRISTOFF
April
03/04
Route Adélie de Vitré
Romain FEILLU
04/04
Volta Limburg Classic
Stefan KÜNG
04/04
G.P. Miguel Induráin
Ángel VICIOSO ARCOS
05/04
Paris - Camembert
Julien LOUBET
05/04
Ronde van Vlaanderen
Alexander KRISTOFF
06/04 - 11/04
Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco all stages
Joaquim RODRÍGUEZ OLIVER
07/04 - 10/04
Circuit de la Sarthe-Pays de Loire all stages
Ramūnas NAVARDAUSKAS
08/04
Scheldeprijs - Schoten
Alexander KRISTOFF
12/04
Paris - Roubaix
John DEGENKOLB
12/04
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
Jose HERRADA LOPEZ
15/04
Brabantse Pijl
Ben HERMANS
16/04
G.P. de Denain
Nacer BOUHANNI
17/04 - 19/04
Vuelta a Castilla y León all stages
Pierre ROLLAND
18/04
Tour du Finistère
Tim DE TROYER
19/04
Amstel Gold Race
Michał KWIATKOWSKI
19/04
Tro-Bro Léon
Alexandre GENIEZ
21/04 - 24/04
Giro del Trentino all stages
Richie PORTE
22/04
La Flèche Wallonne
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
26/04
Liège - Bastogne - Liège
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
26/04 - 03/05
Presidential Tour of Turkey all stages
Kristijan ĐURASEK
26/04
La Roue Tourangelle
Lorenzo MANZIN
26/04
Giro dell'Appennino
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ
28/04 - 03/05
Tour de Romandie all stages
Ilnur ZAKARIN
May
01/05 - 03/05
Tour de Yorkshire all stages
Lars Petter NORDHAUG
02/05 - 03/05
Vuelta a Asturias all stages
Igor ANTÓN HERNÁNDEZ
06/05 - 10/05
4 Jours de Dunkerque all stages
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS
09/05 - 10/05
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid all stages
Evgeny SHALUNOV
09/05 - 31/05
Giro d'Italia all stages
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
10/05 - 17/05
Amgen Tour of California all stages
Peter SAGAN
17/05 - 24/05
Tour of Japan all stages
Mirsamad POURSEYEDI GOLAKHOUR
20/05 - 24/05
Tour of Norway all stages
Jesper HANSEN
27/05 - 31/05
Baloise Belgium Tour all stages
Greg VAN AVERMAET
30/05
G.P. de Plumelec - Morbihan
Alexis VUILLERMOZ
June
03/06 - 07/06
Tour de Luxembourg all stages
Linus GERDEMANN
07/06 - 14/06
Critérium du Dauphiné all stages
Christopher FROOME
11/06
Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau - Gippingen
Alexander KRISTOFF
13/06 - 21/06
Tour de Suisse all stages
Simon ŠPILAK
14/06
Ronde van Limburg
Björn LEUKEMANS
14/06
Rund um Köln
Tom BOONEN
18/06 - 21/06
Route du Sud all stages
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
July
04/07 - 26/07
Tour de France all stages
Christopher FROOME
04/07 - 12/07
Österreich-Rundfahrt all stages
Victor DE LA PARTE
05/07
G.P. Jean-Pierre Monseré
Jürgen ROELANDTS
22/07
G.P. Pino Cerami
Philippe GILBERT
25/07
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
Ángel MADRAZO RUIZ
25/07 - 29/07
Tour de Wallonie all stages
Niki TERPSTRA
August
01/08
Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
Adam YATES
02/08 - 08/08
Tour de Pologne all stages
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
02/08
Ride London - Surrey Classic
Jempy DRUCKER
02/08
Prudential RideLondon - Surrey Classic
Jempy DRUCKER
10/08 - 16/08
Eneco Tour all stages
Tim WELLENS
13/08
Czech Cycling Tour all stages
Petr VAKOČ
22/08 - 13/09
Vuelta a España all stages
Fabio ARU
23/08
Vattenfall Cyclassics
André GREIPEL
30/08
GP Ouest France - Plouay
Alexander KRISTOFF
September
05/09
Brussels Cycling Classic
Dylan GROENEWEGEN
11/09
GP de Québec
Rigoberto URÁN URÁN
13/09
GP de Montréal
Tim WELLENS
20/09
World Championships Team Time Trial
BMC Racing Team
23/09
World Championships Time Trial
Vasil KIRYIENKA
27/09
World Championships Road Race
Peter SAGAN
30/09
Tre Valli Varesine
Vincenzo NIBALI
October
01/10
Milano - Torino
Diego ROSA
02/10
Giro del Piemonte
Jan BAKELANTS
04/10
Il Lombardia
Vincenzo NIBALI
08/10
Paris - Bourges
Sam BENNETT
08/10 - 11/10
UAE Tour all stages
Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
10/10
Giro dell'Emilia
Jan BAKELANTS
11/10
Paris - Tours
Matteo TRENTIN
11/10
G.P. Bruno Beghelli
Sonny COLBRELLI


View season: