1. |
Niki TERPSTRA
|
Etixx - Quick Step
|
17h36'48" |
2. |
Maciej BODNAR
|
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
00'06" |
3. |
Alexander KRISTOFF
|
Team Katusha
|
00'09" |
4. |
Ian STANNARD
|
Team Sky
|
00'12" |
5. |
Greg VAN AVERMAET
|
BMC Racing Team
|
00'19" |
6. |
Peter SAGAN
|
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
00'31" |
7. |
Luke ROWE
|
Team Sky
|
00'33" |
8. |
Heinrich HAUSSLER
|
IAM Cycling
|
00'39" |
9. |
Tom BOONEN
|
Etixx - Quick Step
|
|
10. |
Andriy GRIVKO
|
Astana Pro Team
|
00'41" |
11. |
Marcus BURGHARDT
|
BMC Racing Team
|
00'54" |
12. |
Jasper STUYVEN
|
Trek Factory Racing
|
00'55" |
13. |
Nikolas MAES
|
Etixx - Quick Step
|
00'59" |
14. |
Philippe GILBERT
|
BMC Racing Team
|
01'04" |
15. |
Roger KLUGE
|
IAM Cycling
|
01'11" |
16. |
Nikias ARNDT
|
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
01'19" |
17. |
Ralf MATZKA
|
Bora - Argon 18
|
01'21" |
18. |
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV
|
Astana Pro Team
|
01'24" |
19. |
Mathew HAYMAN
|
Orica - GreenEdge
|
01'27" |
20. |
Andrea GUARDINI
|
Astana Pro Team
|
01'39" |
21. |
Tim DECLERCQ
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
01'40" |
22. |
Adam BLYTHE
|
Orica - GreenEdge
|
01'44" |
23. |
Mickaël DELAGE
|
FDJ
|
01'49" |
24. |
Sven Erik BYSTRØM
|
Team Katusha
|
|
25. |
Yoann OFFREDO
|
FDJ
|
01'54" |
26. |
Mitchell DOCKER
|
Orica - GreenEdge
|
02'30" |
27. |
Tom VEELERS
|
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
02'37" |
28. |
Jarl SALOMEIN
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
03'17" |
29. |
Luca PAOLINI
|
Team Katusha
|
03'18" |
30. |
Matteo TRENTIN
|
Etixx - Quick Step
|
03'21" |
31. |
Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV
|
Team Katusha
|
03'52" |
32. |
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK
|
Etixx - Quick Step
|
04'03" |
33. |
Jens KEUKELEIRE
|
Orica - GreenEdge
|
04'05" |
34. |
Bert DE BACKER
|
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
04'21" |
35. |
José Joaquín ROJAS GIL
|
Movistar Team
|
04'41" |
36. |
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
|
FDJ
|
05'04" |
37. |
Dominique ROLLIN
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
05'14" |
38. |
Matti BRESCHEL
|
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
05'16" |
39. |
Nacer BOUHANNI
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
05'19" |
40. |
Vicente REYNÉS MIMÓ
|
IAM Cycling
|
05'36" |
41. |
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
05'58" |
42. |
Borut BOŽIČ
|
Astana Pro Team
|
06'02" |
43. |
Boy VAN POPPEL
|
Trek Factory Racing
|
06'21" |
44. |
Stijn VANDENBERGH
|
Etixx - Quick Step
|
06'28" |
45. |
Jempy DRUCKER
|
BMC Racing Team
|
06'54" |
46. |
Ramon SINKELDAM
|
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
06'57" |
47. |
Jelle WALLAYS
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
07'03" |
48. |
Michael MØRKØV
|
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
07'14" |
49. |
Jonas AHLSTRAND
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
07'54" |
50. |
Dmitriy KOZONTCHUK
|
Team Katusha
|
08'09" |
51. |
Arnaud DÉMARE
|
FDJ
|
08'12" |
52. |
Nikolai TRUSOV
|
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
08'31" |
53. |
Murilo Antonio FISCHER
|
FDJ
|
08'33" |
54. |
Marco HALLER
|
Team Katusha
|
08'41" |
55. |
Jacopo GUARNIERI
|
Team Katusha
|
08'51" |
56. |
Daniel SCHORN
|
Bora - Argon 18
|
09'22" |
57. |
Andrew FENN
|
Team Sky
|
09'58" |
58. |
Enrique SANZ UNZUÉ
|
Movistar Team
|
09'59" |
59. |
Zakkari DEMPSTER
|
Bora - Argon 18
|
10'05" |
60. |
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
|
MTN - Qhubeka
|
10'06" |
61. |
William BONNET
|
FDJ
|
10'26" |
62. |
Markel IRIZAR ARANBURU
|
Trek Factory Racing
|
10'49" |
63. |
Sacha MODOLO
|
Lampre - Merida
|
11'10" |
64. |
Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
|
Movistar Team
|
11'11" |
65. |
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
|
Movistar Team
|
11'20" |
66. |
Gatis SMUKULIS
|
Team Katusha
|
11'43" |
67. |
Fabian CANCELLARA
|
Trek Factory Racing
|
11'58" |
68. |
Nelson Filipe Santos Simões OLIVEIRA
|
Lampre - Merida
|
12'02" |
69. |
Christopher JUUL JENSEN
|
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
|
70. |
Geoffrey SOUPE
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
12'03" |
71. |
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
|
Lampre - Merida
|
12'24" |
72. |
Youcef REGUIGUI
|
MTN - Qhubeka
|
12'34" |
73. |
Christopher SUTTON
|
Team Sky
|
12'42" |
74. |
Nicola RUFFONI
|
Bardiani - CSF
|
12'54" |
75. |
Rick ZABEL
|
BMC Racing Team
|
|
76. |
Jasha SÜTTERLIN
|
Movistar Team
|
13'19" |
77. |
Filippo POZZATO
|
Lampre - Merida
|
|
78. |
Bradley WIGGINS
|
Team Sky
|
13'20" |
79. |
Sam BENNETT
|
Bora - Argon 18
|
13'23" |
80. |
Peter VELITS
|
BMC Racing Team
|
13'27" |
81. |
Scott THWAITES
|
Bora - Argon 18
|
13'31" |
82. |
Reto HOLLENSTEIN
|
IAM Cycling
|
13'51" |
83. |
Francisco José VENTOSO ALBERDI
|
Movistar Team
|
13'56" |
84. |
Roberto FERRARI
|
Lampre - Merida
|
13'57" |
85. |
Pablo LASTRAS GARCÍA
|
Movistar Team
|
14'00" |
86. |
Laurens DE VREESE
|
Astana Pro Team
|
14'06" |
87. |
Adrien PETIT
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
14'13" |
88. |
Victor CAMPENAERTS
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
14'46" |
89. |
Marcel AREGGER
|
IAM Cycling
|
15'01" |
90. |
Jonas VAN GENECHTEN
|
IAM Cycling
|
15'05" |
91. |
Pavel BRUTT
|
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
15'34" |
92. |
Matthias BRÄNDLE
|
IAM Cycling
|
15'35" |
93. |
Dmitriy GRUZDEV
|
Astana Pro Team
|
15'39" |
94. |
Danny VAN POPPEL
|
Trek Factory Racing
|
15'47" |
95. |
Mario Jorge FARIA DA COSTA
|
Lampre - Merida
|
15'58" |
96. |
Brett LANCASTER
|
Orica - GreenEdge
|
16'13" |
97. |
Preben VAN HECKE
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
16'36" |
98. |
Ben HERMANS
|
BMC Racing Team
|
16'44" |
99. |
Martin VELITS
|
Etixx - Quick Step
|
16'56" |
100. |
Georg PREIDLER
|
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
17'04" |
101. |
Gregory RAST
|
Trek Factory Racing
|
17'10" |
102. |
Paul VOSS
|
Bora - Argon 18
|
17'28" |
103. |
Florian SÉNÉCHAL
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
17'40" |
104. |
Marcel KITTEL
|
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
18'24" |
105. |
Christian KNEES
|
Team Sky
|
19'07" |
106. |
Gerald CIOLEK
|
MTN - Qhubeka
|
19'16" |
107. |
Danny PATE
|
Team Sky
|
19'25" |
108. |
Iljo KEISSE
|
Etixx - Quick Step
|
19'47" |
109. |
Albert TIMMER
|
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
20'52" |
110. |
Svein TUFT
|
Orica - GreenEdge
|
21'47" |
111. |
Tom STAMSNIJDER
|
Team Giant - Alpecin
|
22'13" |
112. |
Nicola BOEM
|
Bardiani - CSF
|
22'17" |
113. |
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE
|
Lampre - Merida
|
23'24" |
114. |
Jacobus VENTER
|
MTN - Qhubeka
|
23'31" |
115. |
Matteo BONO
|
Lampre - Merida
|
24'26" |
116. |
Johann VAN ZYL
|
MTN - Qhubeka
|
25'24" |
117. |
Cyril LEMOINE
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
25'33" |
118. |
Steve CHAINEL
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
|
27'21" |
119. |
Kristian SBARAGLI
|
MTN - Qhubeka
|
27'45" |
120. |
Jef VAN MEIRHAEGHE
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
28'27" |
121. |
Gijs VAN HOECKE
|
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
28'42" |
122. |
Lieuwe WESTRA
|
Astana Pro Team
|
29'41" |
123. |
Alessandro DE MARCHI
|
BMC Racing Team
|
30'20" |
124. |
Yaroslav POPOVYCH
|
Trek Factory Racing
|
31'35" |
125. |
Jesper HANSEN
|
Tinkoff - Saxo
|
31'38" |
126. |
Andrea PIECHELE
|
Bardiani - CSF
|
33'12" |
127. |
David BOUCHER
|
FDJ
|
33'34" |
128. |
Johan LE BON
|
FDJ
|
34'08" |
129. |
Shane ARCHBOLD
|
Bora - Argon 18
|
35'38" |
130. |
Michael SCHWARZMANN
|
Bora - Argon 18
|
37'24" |
131. |
Stefano PIRAZZI
|
Bardiani - CSF
|
38'00" |
132. |
Jens MOURIS
|
Orica - GreenEdge
|
42'20" |