2.HC

Colorado Classic 2018  |  General Classification    

7th edition

General Classification

16 August 2018 - 19 August 2018

Rider Team Time
1.
Gavin MANNION
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 9h05'37"
2.
Serghei ȚVETCOV
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 00'15"
3.
Hugh CARTHY
Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 00'22"
4.
Damien HOWSON
Mitchelton - Scott 00'27"
5.
Joseph Lloyd DOMBROWSKI
Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 00'29"
6.
Daniel Felipe MARTÍNEZ POVEDA
Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale 00'33"
7.
James PICCOLI
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00'42"
8.
Toms SKUJIŅŠ
Trek - Segafredo 00'52"
9.
Rob BRITTON
Rally Cycling
10.
Alexander CATAFORD
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 00'53"
11.
Taylor EISENHART
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 01'02"
12.
Jack BURKE
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 01'03"
13.
Luis Ricardo VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ
Aevolo 01'10"
14.
Gage HECHT
Aevolo 01'12"
15.
Niklas EG
Trek - Segafredo 01'14"
16.
Nathan BROWN
Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
17.
Robert POWER
Mitchelton - Scott 01'23"
18.
Brayan Stiven SANCHEZ VERGARA
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 01'27"
19.
Neilson POWLESS
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 01'28"
20.
Matteo JORGENSON
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 01'38"
21.
Koen BOUWMAN
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 01'41"
22.
Nigel ELLSAY
Rally Cycling 01'44"
23.
Griffin EASTER
303 Project 01'53"
24.
Sean BENNETT
Hagens Berman - Axeon 02'02"
25.
Peter STETINA
Trek - Segafredo 02'21"
26.
Jan MAAS
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 02'22"
27.
Daan OLIVIER
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 02'24"
28.
Joseph LEWIS
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 02'30"
29.
Ryan ROTH
Silber Pro Cycling 02'32"
30.
Alex HOEHN
Aevolo 02'38"
31.
Travis MCCABE
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 02'58"
32.
Christopher BLEVINS
Hagens Berman - Axeon 03'24"
33.
Lucas HAMILTON
Mitchelton - Scott 03'25"
34.
Pascal EENKHOORN
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 03'37"
35.
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
Israel Cycling Academy 03'53"
36.
Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS
Israel Cycling Academy 03'54"
37.
Keegan SWIRBUL
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 04'13"
38.
Edward ANDERSON
Hagens Berman - Axeon 04'34"
39.
Cullen EASTER
303 Project 05'06"
40.
Kyle MURPHY
Rally Cycling 05'27"
41.
Rubén COMPANIONI
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 08'00"
42.
Tyler MAGNER
Rally Cycling 08'34"
43.
Eder FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 10'03"
44.
Maarten WYNANTS
Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 10'34"
45.
Luis Enrique LEMUS DAVILA
Israel Cycling Academy 12'18"
46.
Daniel Alexander JARAMILLO DIEZ
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 14'57"
47.
Travis SAMUEL
Silber Pro Cycling 15'13"
48.
Jose Carlos Prates NEVES FERNANDES
W52 - FC Porto 15'19"
49.
Taylor PHINNEY
Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
50.
Michael HERNANDEZ
Aevolo 15'59"
51.
Evan HUFFMAN
Rally Cycling 16'59"
52.
Chris WINN
303 Project 17'06"
53.
Tyler WILLIAMS
Israel Cycling Academy 17'18"
54.
Taylor SHELDEN
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 17'47"
55.
Danny PATE
Rally Cycling 18'08"
56.
Andrei KRASILNIKAU
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources 18'18"
57.
Thomas REVARD
Hagens Berman - Axeon 18'48"
58.
Lachlan NORRIS
UnitedHealthcare Professional Cycling Team 18'59"
59.
Ulises Alfredo CASTILLO SOTO
Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 19'17"
60.
Lance HAIDET
Aevolo 19'37"
61.
Nickolas ZUKOWSKY
Silber Pro Cycling 19'47"
62.
Kevin GIRKINS
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 20'17"
63.
Cole DAVIS
Hagens Berman - Axeon 20'20"
64.
Laurent DIDIER
Trek - Segafredo 20'34"
65.
Isaiah NEWKIRK
303 Project 21'12"
66.
Gregory DANIEL
Trek - Segafredo 22'01"
67.
Austin STEPHENS
303 Project 23'13"
68.
Samuel BASSETTI
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 24'03"
69.
Brayan CHAVES RUBIO
Mitchelton - BikeExchange 24'13"
70.
Jordan CHEYNE
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 25'41"
71.
Guy SAGIV
Israel Cycling Academy 28'38"