2.PS

Boucles de la Mayenne 2021  |  General Classification    

12th edition

General Classification

27 May 2021 - 30 May 2021

Rider Team Time
1.
Arnaud DÉMARE
Groupama - FDJ 16h44'40"
2.
Philipp WALSLEBEN
Alpecin - Fenix 00'17"
3.
Kristoffer HALVORSEN
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team 00'24"
4.
Bryan COQUARD
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
5.
Diego RUBIO HERNÁNDEZ
Burgos - BH 00'28"
6.
Nils EEKHOFF
Team DSM 00'30"
7.
Niccolò BONIFAZIO
Total Direct Energie 00'34"
8.
Daniel MCLAY
Team Arkéa - Samsic
9.
Tobias BAYER
Alpecin - Fenix 00'36"
10.
Marc SARREAU
Ag2r Citroen Team 00'38"
11.
Alexandre DELETTRE
Delko
12.
Piet ALLEGAERT
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 00'39"
13.
Jon ABERASTURI IZAGA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 00'40"
14.
Emiel VERMEULEN
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
15.
Stanisław ANIOŁKOWSKI
Bingoal WB
16.
Cyril BARTHE
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
17.
Matteo MALUCELLI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
18.
Julien TRARIEUX
Delko
19.
Flavien MAURELET
St. Michel - Auber 93
20.
Dylan KOWALSKI
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21.
Jonas KOCH
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 00'44"
22.
Jordi WARLOP
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
23.
Thimo WILLEMS
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
24.
Benoît COSNEFROY
Ag2r Citroen Team 00'46"
25.
Jasha SÜTTERLIN
Team DSM 00'49"
26.
Alessandro FEDELI
Delko
27.
Pier André CÔTÉ
Rally Cycling
28.
Simone VELASCO
Gazprom - RusVelo 00'53"
29.
Scott THWAITES
Alpecin - Fenix 00'54"
30.
Eduard PRADES REVERTE
Delko
31.
Lindsay DE VYLDER
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 00'55"
32.
Jetse BOL
Burgos - BH 00'59"
33.
Gijs VAN HOECKE
Ag2r Citroen Team
34.
Orluis Alberto AULAR SANABRIA
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
35.
Mattia BAIS
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
36.
Casper Phillip PEDERSEN
Team DSM
37.
Jérémy LEVEAU
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
38.
Aritz BAGÜÉS KALPARSORO
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
39.
Jordi LÓPEZ CARAVACA
Equipo Kern Pharma
40.
Felipe ORTS LLORET
Burgos - BH
41.
Josip RUMAC
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
42.
Morne VAN NIEKERK
St. Michel - Auber 93
43.
Petr RIKUNOV
Gazprom - RusVelo
44.
Mathijs PAASSCHENS
Bingoal WB 01'11"
45.
Damien TOUZÉ
Ag2r Citroen Team 01'27"
46.
Arjen LIVYNS
Bingoal WB 01'34"
47.
Samuel LEROUX
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 01'38"
48.
Lorenzo MANZIN
Total Direct Energie 01'39"
49.
Roger ADRIÀ OLIVERAS
Equipo Kern Pharma
50.
Jacopo GUARNIERI
Groupama - FDJ 01'40"
51.
Nathan BROWN
Rally Cycling 01'42"
52.
Francisco GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ
Equipo Kern Pharma 01'43"
53.
Bram WELTEN
Team Arkéa - Samsic 01'44"
54.
Stéphane ROSSETTO
St. Michel - Auber 93 01'54"
55.
Joris NIEUWENHUIS
Team DSM 01'55"
56.
Connor SWIFT
Team Arkéa - Samsic 02'02"
57.
Ramon SINKELDAM
Groupama - FDJ
58.
Yoann PAILLOT
St. Michel - Auber 93 02'03"
59.
Stan DEWULF
Ag2r Citroen Team 02'25"
60.
Diego LOPEZ FUENTES
Equipo Kern Pharma
61.
Jelle WALLAYS
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 02'31"
62.
Jens DEBUSSCHERE
B&B Hotels p/b KTM 02'36"
63.
Bob JUNGELS
Ag2r Citroen Team 02'41"
64.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 02'44"
65.
Rasmus Fossum TILLER
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team 02'53"
66.
Miles SCOTSON
Groupama - FDJ
67.
Cyril LEMOINE
B&B Hotels p/b KTM 03'01"
68.
David GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 03'14"
69.
Fabio VAN DEN BOSSCHE
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 03'24"
70.
Eddy FINÉ
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 03'28"
71.
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 03'42"
72.
Anders SKAARSETH
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team 03'53"
73.
Jempy DRUCKER
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 03'56"
74.
Jon IRISARRI RINCON
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 04'37"
75.
Erik Nordsaeter RESELL
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team 04'48"
76.
Thomas BOUDAT
Team Arkéa - Samsic 04'50"
77.
Donavan GRONDIN
Team Arkéa - Samsic 05'14"
78.
Floris DE TIER
Alpecin - Fenix 05'17"
79.
Adrien PETIT
Total Direct Energie 06'25"
80.
Ludovic ROBEET
Bingoal WB 06'42"
81.
Markus HOELGAARD
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team 07'00"
82.
Arvid DE KLEIJN
Rally Cycling 07'12"
83.
Ivan ROVNY
Gazprom - RusVelo 07'36"
84.
Jérémy LECROQ
B&B Hotels p/b KTM 07'58"
85.
Kévin REZA
B&B Hotels p/b KTM 08'03"
86.
Anthony MALDONADO
St. Michel - Auber 93 08'51"
87.
Jonathan RESTREPO VALENCIA
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 09'14"
88.
Sasha WEEMAES
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 10'02"
89.
Aimé DE GENDT
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 12'53"
90.
Alain RIOU
Team Arkéa - Samsic 13'19"
91.
Igor BOEV
Gazprom - RusVelo 13'39"
92.
Ángel FUENTES PANIEGO
Burgos - BH 14'12"
93.
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS
Groupama - FDJ 14'58"
94.
Victor LANGELLOTTI
Burgos - BH 16'53"
95.
Pierre BARBIER
Delko 17'17"
96.
Romain CARDIS
St. Michel - Auber 93 17'39"
97.
Žiga JERMAN
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 17'53"
98.
Danny VAN DER TUUK
Equipo Kern Pharma 17'58"
99.
Jonas Iversby HVIDEBERG
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team 18'52"
100.
Maxime URRUTY
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 19'43"
101.
Mattia VIEL
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 19'51"
102.
Christopher LAWLESS
Total Direct Energie 20'21"
103.
Matteo DAL CIN
Rally Cycling 20'23"
104.
Evgeny SHALUNOV
Gazprom - RusVelo 20'42"
105.
Damien GAUDIN
Total Direct Energie 23'40"
106.
Clément DAVY
Groupama - FDJ 23'46"
107.
Adam DE VOS
Rally Cycling 23'55"
108.
Thomas CHAMPION
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 25'36"
109.
Ludwig DE WINTER
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 32'18"
110.
David VAN DER POEL
Alpecin - Fenix 32'25"
111.
Damiano CIMA
Gazprom - RusVelo 32'49"