1. |
Remco EVENEPOEL
|
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team |
25h19'11" |
2. |
Jay VINE
|
Alpecin - Deceuninck |
00'56" |
3. |
Lucas PLAPP
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
01'30" |
4. |
Tobias Halland JOHANNESSEN
|
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team |
01'34" |
5. |
Tao GEOGHEGAN HART
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
02'36" |
6. |
Magnus SHEFFIELD
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
02'51" |
7. |
Laurens HUYS
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
02'54" |
8. |
Cian UIJTDEBROEKS
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
02'56" |
9. |
Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
|
EF Education - Easypost |
03'02" |
10. |
Carl Fredrik HAGEN
|
Israel - Premier Tech |
03'20" |
11. |
Jonas GREGAARD WILSLY
|
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team |
03'31" |
12. |
Ethan HAYTER
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
04'12" |
13. |
Nathan VAN HOOYDONCK
|
Jumbo - Visma |
04'45" |
14. |
Jonathan LASTRA MARTÍNEZ
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
05'06" |
15. |
Eduard PRADES REVERTER
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
06'53" |
16. |
Mathias BREGNHØJ
|
Riwal Cycling Team |
07'35" |
17. |
James SHAW
|
EF Education - Easypost |
08'27" |
18. |
Embret SVESTAD BÅRDSENG
|
Team Coop |
08'38" |
19. |
Kevin VERMAERKE
|
Team DSM |
08'52" |
20. |
Filippo FIORELLI
|
Bardiani - CSF - Faizané |
08'57" |
21. |
Rémi CAVAGNA
|
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team |
11'07" |
22. |
Ben HEALY
|
EF Education - Easypost |
13'57" |
23. |
Mike TEUNISSEN
|
Jumbo - Visma |
15'38" |
24. |
Timo ROOSEN
|
Jumbo - Visma |
16'27" |
25. |
Mads WURTZ SCHMIDT
|
Israel - Premier Tech |
17'18" |
26. |
Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
17'20" |
27. |
Kasper ASGREEN
|
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team |
18'38" |
28. |
Marco HALLER
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
18'44" |
29. |
Ide SCHELLING
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
19'45" |
30. |
Michel HESSMANN
|
Jumbo - Visma |
19'53" |
31. |
Corbin STRONG
|
Israel - Premier Tech |
21'38" |
32. |
Anders Halland JOHANNESSEN
|
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team |
23'10" |
33. |
Michael VALGREN HUNDAHL
|
EF Education - Easypost |
23'24" |
34. |
Jacob ERIKSSON
|
Riwal Cycling Team |
23'34" |
35. |
Timo KIELICH
|
Alpecin - Fenix Development Team
Development Team |
24'05" |
36. |
Simone PETILLI
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
24'58" |
37. |
Aaron VAN POUCKE
|
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
25'27" |
38. |
Mads PEDERSEN
|
Trek - Segafredo |
29'52" |
39. |
Daryl IMPEY
|
Israel - Premier Tech |
30'04" |
40. |
Gianni VERMEERSCH
|
Alpecin - Deceuninck |
30'32" |
41. |
Jenno BERCKMOES
|
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
31'55" |
42. |
Alexander KRISTOFF
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
32'07" |
43. |
Benjamin KING
|
Human Powered Health |
32'26" |
44. |
Markus HOELGAARD
|
Trek - Segafredo |
33'13" |
45. |
Niklas MÄRKL
|
Team DSM |
33'30" |
46. |
Martijn BUDDING
|
Riwal Cycling Team |
33'44" |
47. |
Anders SKAARSETH
|
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team |
34'35" |
48. |
Jimmy JANSSENS
|
Alpecin - Deceuninck |
34'50" |
49. |
Frederik WANDAHL
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
34'58" |
50. |
Andreas Nielsen STOKBRO
|
Team Coop |
35'01" |
51. |
Marijn VAN DEN BERG
|
EF Education - Easypost |
35'08" |
52. |
Tosh VAN DER SANDE
|
Jumbo - Visma |
|
53. |
Jens KEUKELEIRE
|
EF Education - Easypost |
35'48" |
54. |
Tom VAN ASBROECK
|
Israel - Premier Tech |
36'57" |
55. |
Michal SCHLEGEL
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
|
56. |
Luke ROWE
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
37'34" |
57. |
Luca COLNAGHI
|
Bardiani - CSF - Faizané |
38'38" |
58. |
Enrico BATTAGLIN
|
Bardiani - CSF - Faizané |
40'18" |
59. |
Scott THWAITES
|
Alpecin - Deceuninck |
40'22" |
60. |
Ethan VERNON
|
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl Team |
40'25" |
61. |
Henok MULUBRHAN
|
Bike Aid |
40'41" |
62. |
Stephen BASSETT
|
Human Powered Health |
41'05" |
63. |
Louis BENDIXEN
|
Team Coop |
41'06" |
64. |
Alex KIRSCH
|
Trek - Segafredo |
42'09" |
65. |
Nickolas ZUKOWSKY
|
Human Powered Health |
42'53" |
66. |
Julius JOHANSEN
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
43'26" |
67. |
Jeppe Aaskov PALLESEN
|
Team ColoQuick |
43'28" |
68. |
Joshua Amos GUDNITZ
|
Team ColoQuick |
44'18" |
69. |
Jesper SCHULTZ
|
Team ColoQuick |
44'28" |
70. |
Christoffer LISSON
|
Riwal Cycling Team |
44'44" |
71. |
André DREGE
|
Team Coop |
45'11" |
72. |
Shane ARCHBOLD
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
45'54" |
73. |
Håkon Lunder AALRUST
|
Team Coop |
46'12" |
74. |
Adrien PETIT
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
46'45" |
75. |
Kamiel BONNEU
|
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
47'15" |
76. |
David DEKKER
|
Jumbo - Visma |
48'32" |
77. |
Daan HOOLE
|
Trek - Segafredo |
48'36" |
78. |
Jens REYNDERS
|
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
48'41" |
79. |
Lucas ERIKSSON
|
Riwal Cycling Team |
50'43" |
80. |
Eirik LUNDER
|
Team Coop |
51'25" |
81. |
Jonas ABRAHAMSEN
|
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team |
51'48" |
82. |
Joel NICOLAU BELTRAN
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
51'59" |
83. |
Iuri Gabriel Dantas LEITÃO
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
55'20" |
84. |
Torjus SLEEN
|
Uno - X Pro Cycling Team |
57'07" |
85. |
Robbe GHYS
|
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
1h00'41" |
86. |
Frederik MUFF
|
Team ColoQuick |
1h03'43" |
87. |
Samuel WELSFORD
|
Team DSM |
1h04'12" |
88. |
Jokin MURGUIALDAY ELORZA
|
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA |
1h06'34" |
89. |
Patrick EDDY
|
DSM Development Team |
1h08'25" |
90. |
Manuele TAROZZI
|
Bardiani - CSF - Faizané |
1h12'12" |