Campeonato de España contrarreloj  |  Race History

56 Editions (1927 - 2021)

Season Winner 2nd 3rd
1927
Mució "Muç" MIQUEL
Telmo GARCÍA
Francisco CEPEDA NISTAL
1928
Telmo GARCÍA
Eduardo FERNÁNDEZ
José Maria SANS CIURAMA
1929
Luciano MONTERO HERNÁNDEZ
José Maria SANS CIURAMA
Sebastián AGUILAR
1930
Mariano CAÑARDO LACASTA
Luciano MONTERO HERNÁNDEZ
José Maria SANS CIURAMA
1931
Mariano CAÑARDO LACASTA
Antonio ESCURIET SAN PEDRO
Josep NICOLAU I BALAGUER
1932
Luciano MONTERO HERNÁNDEZ
Mariano CAÑARDO LACASTA
Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE
1933
Mariano CAÑARDO LACASTA
Luciano MONTERO HERNÁNDEZ
Vicente BACHERO CASTELLS
1934
Luciano MONTERO HERNÁNDEZ
Mariano CAÑARDO LACASTA
Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE
1935
Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE
Mariano CAÑARDO LACASTA
Luciano MONTERO HERNÁNDEZ
1936
Mariano CAÑARDO LACASTA
Luciano MONTERO HERNÁNDEZ
Mariano GASCÓN
1939
Francisco Antonio ANDRÉS SANCHO
Mariano CAÑARDO LACASTA
Fermín TRUEBA PÉREZ
1940
Federico EZQUERRA ALONSO
Diego CHÁFER FERRERO
Mariano CAÑARDO LACASTA
1941
Francisco Antonio ANDRÉS SANCHO
Antonio MARTIN EGUIA
Julián BERRENDERO MARTÍN
1942
Julián BERRENDERO MARTÍN
Francisco Antonio ANDRÉS SANCHO
Diego CHÁFER FERRERO
1943
Julián BERRENDERO MARTÍN
Isidro BEJARANO
Antonio MARTIN EGUIA
1944
Julián BERRENDERO MARTÍN
Antonio MARTIN EGUIA
Vicente CARRETERO
1945
Juan GIMENO GUILLAMÓN
Joaquín OLMOS FORÉS
Delio RODRÍGUEZ BARROS
1946
Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE
Francisco Antonio ANDRÉS SANCHO
Bernardo CAPÓ PLOMER
1947
Bernardo CAPÓ PLOMER
Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE
Miquel GUAL BAUZÀ
1948
Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE
Antonio GELABERT AMENGUAL
Julián BERRENDERO MARTÍN
1949
Josep SERRA I GIL
Bernardo CAPÓ PLOMER
Julián BERRENDERO MARTÍN
1958
Federico MARTÍN BAHAMONTES
Salvador BOTELLA RODRIGO
Jesús LOROÑO ARTEGA
1959
Antonio SUÁREZ VÁZQUEZ
Federico MARTÍN BAHAMONTES
Jesús GALDEANO PORTILLO
1960
Antonio SUÁREZ VÁZQUEZ
Jesús LOROÑO ARTEGA
Fernando MANZANEQUE SÁNCHEZ
1961
Antonio SUÁREZ VÁZQUEZ
Jesús LOROÑO ARTEGA
Federico MARTÍN BAHAMONTES
1966
Luis OTAÑO ARCELUS
Carlos ECHEVERRÍA ZUDAIRE
Ginés GARCÍA PERÁN
1967
Luis Pedro SANTAMARINA ANTOÑANA
Carlos ECHEVERRÍA ZUDAIRE
Ginés GARCÍA PERÁN
1968
Luís OCAÑA PERNÍA
Antonio GÓMEZ DEL MORAL
Jesús ARANZÁBAL OJANGUREN
1994
Abraham OLANO MANZANO
Marino ALONSO MONJE
Aitor GARMENDIA ARBILLA
1995
Melcior MAURI PRAT
Ángel Luis CASERO MORENO
Aitor GARMENDIA ARBILLA
1996
Iñigo GONZALEZ DE HEREDIA
Álvaro GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO
Jaume HERNÁNDEZ BERTRAN
1997
José Enrique GUTIÉRREZ CATALUÑA
Joseba BELOKI DORRONSORO
Juan Carlos TABOAS LORENZO
1998
Abraham OLANO MANZANO
Melcior MAURI PRAT
Ángel Luis CASERO MORENO
1999
Santos GONZÁLEZ CAPILLA
Ángel Luis CASERO MORENO
Álvaro GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO
2000
José Iván GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS
David PLAZA ROMERO
Álvaro GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO
2001
Santos GONZÁLEZ CAPILLA
Toni TAULER LLULL
Sergio ESCOBAR ROURE
2002
Igor GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO
Toni TAULER LLULL
Álvaro GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO
2003
Íñigo CHAURREAU BERNÁRDEZ
Toni TAULER LLULL
Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU
2004
José Iván GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
Igor GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO
2005
José Iván GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS
Santos GONZÁLEZ CAPILLA
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
2006
Toni TAULER LLULL
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
David HERRERO LLORENTE
2007
José Iván GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
Manuel LLORET ZARAGOZI
2008
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
José Iván GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS
2009
Alberto CONTADOR VELASCO
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
2010
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
José Iván GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
2011
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
José Iván GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS
2012
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
Alejandro Manuel MARQUE PORTO
2013
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
Rubén PLAZA MOLINA
2014
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
2015
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ
2016
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
Alejandro VALVERDE BELMONTE
2017
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
Mikel LANDA MEANA
Jesús HERRADA LÓPEZ
2018
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
2019
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
Pello BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
2020
Pello BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
2021
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
Carlos RODRÍGUEZ CANO