Wyścig Pokoju / Závod Míru / Friedensfahrt 1975  |  General Classification    

28th edition

General Classification

8 May 1975 - 22 May 1975

Rider Team Time
1.
Ryszard SZURKOWSKI
Individual 44h25'30"
2.
Hans-Joachim HARTNICK
Individual 46"
3.
Aavo PIKKUUS
Individual 1'04"
4.
Valery CHAPLYGIN
Individual 2'20"
5.
Aleksandr GUSYATNIKOV
Individual 3'07"
6.
Karl-Dietrich DIERS
Individual 3'24"
7.
Vlastimil MORAVEC
Individual 4'40"
8.
Antonín BARTONÍČEK
Individual 5'37"
9.
Thorleif ANDRESEN
Individual 6'38"
10.
Tadeusz MYTNIK
Individual 7'27"
11.
Jan BRZEŹNY
Individual 7'48"
12.
Vladimir OSOKIN
Individual 8'27"
13.
Gerhard LAUKE
Individual 8'38"
14.
Peter WEIBEL
Individual 9'15"
15.
Ivan POPOV
Individual 9'54"
16.
Juan José MORAL ARNAÍZ
Individual 10'01"
17.
František KALIŠ
Individual 10'04"
18.
Jiří BARTOLŠIC
Individual 10'07"
19.
Gabriele MIRRI
Individual 10'10"
20.
Félix SUÁREZ
Individual 10'51"
21.
Stanisław SZOZDA
Individual 10'55"
22.
Michael SCHIFFNER
Individual 11'28"
23.
Jiří KONEČNÝ
Individual 11'37"
24.
Ion COJOCARU
Individual 11'50"
25.
Valery LIKHACHOV
Individual 11'51"
26.
Aleksandr YUDIN
Individual 11'55"
27.
Roy TAYLOR
Individual 12'18"
28.
Olaf PALTIAN
Individual 12'44"
29.
Giuseppe MARTINELLI
Individual 13'01"
30.
Vittorio ALGERI
Individual 13'11"
31.
Massimo TREMOLADA
Individual 13'20"
32.
Herbert BREHM
Individual 13'58"
33.
Nentcho DIMITROV STAJKOV
Individual 14'01"
34.
Ludo LOOS
Individual 14'16"
35.
Stein BRÅTHEN
Individual 14'19"
36.
Wolfram KÜHN
Individual 14'50"
37.
Stoyan BOBEKOV
Individual 14'52"
38.
Jesús LÓPEZ CARRIL
Individual 15'04"
39.
Henning JØRGENSEN
Individual 15'28"
40.
Martin MARTINOV
Individual 15'59"
41.
Bob DOWNS
Individual 16'30"
42.
Kjell RODIAN
Individual 16'36"
43.
Eugen DULGHERU
Individual 16'42"
44.
Michael MILDE
Individual 16'44"
45.
Valentin HOTA
Individual 16'59"
46.
Jostein WILMANN
Individual 18'10"
47.
Enrique MARTINEZ HEREDIA
Individual 18'17"
48.
Jan ZUIDWEG
Individual 18'18"
49.
Wilfried TROTT
Individual 19'13"
50.
Carlos CARDET LLORENTE
Individual 21'23"
51.
Imre GÉRA
Individual 21'43"
52.
Mick WISHART
Individual 21'46"
53.
Vasile PASCALE
Individual 24'20"
54.
Dimitar STEFANOV
Individual 26'11"
55.
Mieczysław NOWICKI
Individual 26'59"
56.
Herman "Broer" GELDENS
Individual 27'24"
57.
Svatopluk HENKE
Individual 28'39"
58.
Pål Henning HANSEN
Individual 34'39"
59.
Milenko JANIĆ
Individual 38'36"
60.
David PITTMAN
Individual 42'11"
61.
Michael SCHULTZ
Individual 43'40"
62.
Volker KASSUN
Individual 45'21"
63.
Jorge PÉREZ
Individual 46'29"
64.
Ger SINT-NICOLAAS
Individual 46'43"
65.
Ángel LÓPEZ DEL ALAMO
Individual 48'16"
66.
Gerard MAK
Individual 50'49"
67.
Per NØRUP-HANSEN
Individual 51'45"
68.
Slavko ŽAGAR
Individual 53'07"
69.
Roberto MENÉNDEZ LÓPEZ
Individual 53'30"
70.
Daniele TINCHELLA
Individual 54'16"
71.
Allan KEMP
Individual 57'25"
72.
Jože VALENČIČ
Individual 58'32"
73.
Stanisław BONIECKI
Individual 58'41"
74.
Colin DAVISON
Falcon 59'24"
75.
Ludo GIJSELS
Individual 59'43"
76.
Iwan STEFANOV
Individual 59'50"
77.
Gerrit PRONK
Individual 1h01'00"
78.
Henk BOTTERHUIS
Individual 1h01'39"
79.
Gustaaf VERBOVEN
Individual 1h04'20"
80.
Nicolae GAVRILA
Individual 1h05'48"
81.
Leo VAN THIELEN
Individual 1h07'38"
82.
Dušan VIDMAR
Individual 1h08'42"
83.
Francisco FERNÁNDEZ MORENO
Individual 1h10'06"
84.
Allan HILLERS
Individual 1h10'40"
85.
György SZUROMI
Individual 1h13'28"
86.
Tibor DEBRECENI
Individual 1h15'47"
87.
Jackie DE CLERCQ
Individual 1h17'21"
88.
Alfredo SANTANA
Individual 1h21'06"
89.
István KISS
Individual 1h23'08"
90.
Vasile SELEJAN
Individual 1h24'31"
91.
Peter DAMGAARD
Individual 1h31'15"
92.
János SIPOS
Individual 1h34'01"
93.
Tom Martin BISETH
Individual 1h37'01"
94.
Drago FRELIH
Individual 1h57'52"
95.
Branko BEDEKOVIĆ
Individual 2h19'27"
96.
José PRIETO
Individual 2h23'33"
97.
Jorge GÓMEZ PALERMO
Individual 3h15'20"