1. |
Eros CAPECCHI
|
Scott - American Beef |
11h37'45" |
2. |
Igor ANTÓN HERNÁNDEZ
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
00'07" |
3. |
Adrián PALOMARES VILLAPLANA
|
Contenpolis Murcia |
00'11" |
4. |
Julian SANCHEZ PIMIENTA
|
Contenpolis Murcia |
00'13" |
5. |
Jaume ROVIRA POUS
|
Extremadura |
|
6. |
Giampaolo CARUSO
|
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce |
|
7. |
Massimiliano GENTILI
|
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
8. |
Luca PIERFELICI
|
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
9. |
Daniel MORENO FERNÁNDEZ
|
Caisse d'Epargne |
00'42" |
10. |
Filippo SIMEONI
|
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce |
00'49" |
11. |
Luis PASAMONTES RODRÍGUEZ
|
Caisse d'Epargne |
00'52" |
12. |
Moisés DUEÑAS NEVADO
|
Barloworld |
01'59" |
13. |
Jose Antonio REDONDO RAMOS
|
Andalucia - Cajasur |
02'04" |
14. |
Antonio PIEDRA PEREZ
|
Andalucia - Cajasur |
02'07" |
15. |
Manuel CALVENTE CORBAS
|
Contenpolis Murcia |
|
16. |
José HERRADA LÓPEZ
|
Contenpolis Murcia |
02'27" |
17. |
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
|
Caisse d'Epargne |
|
18. |
Francisco Jose TERCIADO SACEDO
|
Extremadura |
02'57" |
19. |
Mikel NIEVE ITURALDE
|
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. |
03'03" |
20. |
Walter Fernando PEDRAZA MORALES
|
Tinkoff Credit Systems |
04'06" |
21. |
Manuel VAZQUEZ HUESO
|
Contenpolis Murcia |
06'15" |
22. |
Jesús DEL NERO MONTES
|
Scott - American Beef |
|
23. |
Jose Ramon TRONCOSO SOBRINO
|
Xacobeo Galicia |
06'50" |
24. |
Antonio D'ANIELLO
|
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce |
07'27" |
25. |
Juan OLMO MENACHO
|
Andalucia - Cajasur |
07'29" |
26. |
Massimo CODOL
|
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
07'39" |
27. |
José Iván GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS
|
Caisse d'Epargne |
08'03" |
28. |
Eduard VORGANOV
|
Xacobeo Galicia |
08'19" |
29. |
Jesus RAMIREZ TORRES
|
Extremadura |
08'21" |
30. |
Iker CAMAÑO ORTUZAR
|
Scott - American Beef |
08'50" |
31. |
David GARCÍA DAPENA
|
Xacobeo Galicia |
|
32. |
Amets TXURRUKA ANSOLA
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
10'31" |
33. |
Israel PEREZ RODRIGUEZ
|
Extremadura |
11'54" |
34. |
Tomasz MARCZYŃSKI
|
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce |
12'40" |
35. |
Alberto FERNANDEZ SAINZ
|
Xacobeo Galicia |
13'07" |
36. |
Alexander GOTTFRIED
|
Tinkoff Credit Systems |
13'56" |
37. |
Stefano GARZELLI
|
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
15'12" |
38. |
Paolo LONGO BORGHINI
|
Barloworld |
17'33" |
39. |
Aitor PEREZ ARRIETA
|
Extremadura |
17'47" |
40. |
Alexander AREKEEV
|
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
|
41. |
Nikita ESKOV
|
Tinkoff Credit Systems |
19'07" |
42. |
Claudio Jose CASAS GALLEGO
|
Andalucia - Cajasur |
20'25" |
43. |
Delio FERNÁNDEZ CRUZ
|
Xacobeo Galicia |
20'37" |
44. |
Jonathan CASTROVIEJO NICOLÁS
|
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. |
|
45. |
Iban MAYOZ ECHEVERRÍA
|
Xacobeo Galicia |
20'57" |
46. |
Egoi MARTÍNEZ DE ESTEBAN
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
21'35" |
47. |
Pedro GUTIERREZ ALVAREZ
|
Burgos Monumental |
21'38" |
48. |
Diego CACCIA
|
Barloworld |
22'13" |
49. |
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
|
Caisse d'Epargne |
23'27" |
50. |
Alexander KHATUNTSEV
|
Tinkoff Credit Systems |
25'19" |
51. |
Yauheni SOBAL
|
Tinkoff Credit Systems |
25'54" |
52. |
Ricardo SERRANO GONZÁLEZ
|
Tinkoff Credit Systems |
27'08" |
53. |
Ivan ROVNY
|
Tinkoff Credit Systems |
27'57" |
54. |
Diego GALLEGO ARNAIZ
|
Burgos Monumental |
|
55. |
Iván MELERO COCO
|
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. |
28'47" |
56. |
Jose Antonio CARRASCO RAMIREZ
|
Andalucia - Cajasur |
29'41" |
57. |
Diego MILÁN JIMÉNEZ
|
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
29'52" |
58. |
Ignacio SARABIA DIAZ
|
Extremadura |
30'18" |
59. |
David FRANCISCO DELGADO
|
Burgos Monumental |
30'34" |
60. |
Óscar PUJOL MÚÑOZ
|
Burgos Monumental |
30'59" |
61. |
Giuseppe PALUMBO
|
Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo |
31'55" |
62. |
Jorge AZANZA SOTO
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
|
63. |
Hubert KRYS
|
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce |
32'05" |
64. |
Sergio PARDILLA BELLÓN
|
Burgos Monumental |
32'56" |
65. |
Aitor HERNÁNDEZ GUTIÉRREZ
|
Euskaltel - Euskadi |
33'29" |
66. |
Baden COOKE
|
Barloworld |
33'48" |
67. |
José Alberto BENÍTEZ ROMÁN
|
Scott - American Beef |
|
68. |
Martin MATA CABELLO
|
Burgos Monumental |
|
69. |
Francisco Jose MARTINEZ PEREZ
|
Andalucia - Cajasur |
34'53" |
70. |
Enrique Alonso SALGUEIRO
|
Extremadura |
36'24" |
71. |
Luis Ángel MATÉ MARDONES
|
Andalucia - Cajasur |
36'35" |
72. |
Raul SANTAMARTA
|
Burgos Monumental |
|
73. |
Juan Javier ESTRADA RUIZ
|
Andalucia - Cajasur |
|
74. |
Eriz RUIZ DE ERENTXUN ANTETARA
|
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. |
|
75. |
Xabat OCHOTORENA ARRARAS
|
Extremadura |
37'01" |
76. |
Javier ECHARRI MARIN
|
Contenpolis Murcia |
38'11" |
77. |
Andres Sergio DE LIS
|
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. |
41'44" |
78. |
Raúl ALARCÓN GARCÍA
|
Scott - American Beef |
42'09" |
79. |
Unai URIBARRI
|
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. |
51'05" |
80. |
Igor ROMERO ETXEBARRIA
|
Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. |
51'15" |