1.1

G.P. d'Isbergues 2016

27th edition

Isbergues - Isbergues 204.3 km

18 September 2016

Rider Team Time
1.
Kristoffer HALVORSEN
Team Joker Byggtorget 4h52'15"
2.
Romain FEILLU
HP - BTP Auber 93
3.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
4.
Daniel MCLAY
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
5.
Rudy BARBIER
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
6.
Bryan COQUARD
Direct Energie
7.
Amund Grøndahl JANSEN
Team Joker Byggtorget
8.
Clément VENTURINI
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
9.
Julien DUVAL
Armee de Terre
10.
Jakub MARECZKO
Wilier Triestina - Southeast
11.
Steele VON HOFF
One Pro Cycling
12.
Danilo NAPOLITANO
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13.
David MENUT
HP - BTP Auber 93
14.
Fabian WEGMANN
Stölting Service Group
15.
Garikoitz BRAVO OIARBIDE
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
16.
Jimmy TURGIS
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
17.
Herman DAHL
Team Sparebanken Sor
18.
Damien TOUZÉ
HP - BTP Auber 93
19.
Anders SKAARSETH
Team Joker Byggtorget
20.
Kristian AASVOLD
Team Sparebanken Sor
21.
Christophe MASSON
Veranclassic Ago
22.
Jimmy RAIBAUD
Armee de Terre
23.
Guillaume LEVARLET
HP - BTP Auber 93
24.
Xandro MEURISSE
Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
25.
Bjørn Tore HOEM NILSEN
Team Joker Byggtorget
26.
Rayane BOUHANNI
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
27.
Benjamin THOMAS
Armee de Terre
28.
Guillaume BONNAFOND
Ag2r La Mondiale
29.
Vegard BREEN
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
30.
Florent PEREIRA
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille
31.
Florian SÉNÉCHAL
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
32.
Cédric PINEAU
FDJ
33.
Pierre GOUAULT
HP - BTP Auber 93
34.
Lorenzo MANZIN
FDJ
35.
Kenneth VANBILSEN
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
36.
Asbjørn Kragh ANDERSEN
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
37.
Kevyn ISTA
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
38.
Ole FORFANG
Team Joker Byggtorget
39.
Yohann GÈNE
Direct Energie
40.
Johan LE BON
FDJ
41.
Laurent PICHON
FDJ
42.
Hayden MCCORMICK
One Pro Cycling
43.
Quentin JAUREGUI
Ag2r La Mondiale
44.
Reidar Bohlin BORGERSEN
Team Joker Byggtorget 01'23"
45.
Trond Håkon TRONDSEN
Team Sparebanken Sor 01'31"
46.
Dimitri PEYSKENS
Veranclassic Ago
47.
Dorian GODON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 01'32"
48.
Arnold JEANNESSON
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
49.
Jérémy ROY
FDJ
50.
Adrien PETIT
Direct Energie
51.
François BIDARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
52.
Thierry HUPOND
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
53.
Gert JÕEÄÄR
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
54.
Arnaud GÉRARD
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
55.
Anthony PEREZ
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
56.
Philip LINDAU
Team Joker Byggtorget
57.
Steven TRONET
Fortuneo - Vital Concept
58.
Stéphane POULHIES
Armee de Terre
59.
Thomas BOUDAT
Direct Energie
60.
Mikel ITURRIA SEGUROLA
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
61.
Adriaan Aas STIEN
Team Joker Byggtorget
62.
Jérémy LEVEAU
Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lille 02'53"
63.
Tom DERNIES
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect 04'26"
64.
Gregory HABEAUX
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
65.
Samuel LEROUX
Veranclassic Ago
66.
Julien STASSEN
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
67.
Aritz BAGÜÉS KALPARSORO
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
68.
Rob RUIJGH
Crelan - Vastgoedservice Continental Team
69.
Dion SMITH
One Pro Cycling
70.
Axel DOMONT
Ag2r La Mondiale 05'09"
71.
Yann GUYOT
Armee de Terre 09'39"

Race information

Start, finish: Isbergues - Isbergues

Distance: 204.3 km

Date: 18 September 2016