Races Overview

Filter races by country
Filter races by minimum stars
Race From To
Belgium
24 heures de Verviers 1898 1902
Aarschot 1893 1893
Angleur - Aywaille - Angleur 1896 1896
Annevoie-Rouillon - Dinant 1893 1893
Ans - Oreye - Ans 1895 1895
Antwerp Port Epic 2018 2023
Antwerpen - 12-uurswedstrijd 1894 1894
Antwerpen - Brussel - Antwerpen 1930 1931
Antwerpen - International 1885 1893
Antwerpen - Jupille 1933 1933
Antwerpen - Menen 1909 1928
Antwerpen Meeting 1885 1893
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke 1942 2023
Brabantse Pijl 1961 2023
Brussel - Brugge 1945 1945
Brussel - De Haan 1909 1909
Brussel - Hoboken 1919 1921
Bruxelles - Bellaire 1936 1936
Bruxelles - Binche 1911 1911
Bruxelles - Esneux 1910 1914
Bruxelles - Gembloux - Bruxelles 1911 1911
Bruxelles - Gent - Bruxelles 1913 1913
Bruxelles - Hallembaye 1914 1914
Bruxelles - Les Waleffes 1909 1909
Bruxelles - Leuven - Bruxelles 1893 1913
Bruxelles - Louvain 1898 1898
Bruxelles - Luxembourg - Charleroi 1936 1937
Bruxelles - Maubeuge 1925 1925
Bruxelles - Nieuwpoort 1894 1894
Bruxelles - Oupeye 1910 1933
Bruxelles - Roubaix 1901 1910
Bruxelles - Spa 1893 1894
Bruxelles - Tournai 1911 1911
Bruxelles-Parc du Cinquantenaire 1890 1892
Championnat de Belgique - 10 km 1884 1893
Championnat de Belgique sur route 1890 2022
Championnat de fond - Belgique 1893 1893
Championnat de fond de la bois de la Cambre 1892 1892
Championnat de Wandre 1892 1892
Charleroi - Florennes - Charleroi 1908 1908
Cheratte - Valkenburg - Cheratte 1896 1896
Ciney - Barvaux - Ciney 1885 1885
Circuit de Belgique 1928 1945
Circuit De Wallonie 2006 2023
Circuit Jemeppien 1910 1911
Course bénéficiaire aux victimes de la catastrophe d'Anderlues 1892 1892
Course Coulisse Théatrale & Sportive 1891 1891
Course d'Aywaille 1894 1898
Course de Sprimont 1893 1893
Course de Verviers 1893 1893
Courses de Gosselies 1893 1893
Courses de Landen 1892 1898
Cureghem-lez-Bruxelles 1890 1891
Diest 1893 1893
Dinant - Namur - Givet - Dinant 1893 1893
Driedaagse De Panne 1977 2024
Driedaagse van Antwerpen 1954 1960
Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen 1999 2018
Druivenkoers - Overijse 1961 2023
Dwars door het Hageland 2010 2023
Dwars door Vlaanderen 1945 2023
Elfstedenronde 1943 2023
Etoile Carolorégienne 1909 1914
Etterbeek - Tienen - Etterbeek 1910 1910
Famenne Ardenne Classic 2017 2023
G.P. de Wallonie 1935 2023
G.P. des Routiers Prior 1947 1947
G.P. du Centenaire 1930 1930
G.P. E3 - Harelbeke 1958 2024
G.P. Impanis 1947 1952
G.P. Jean-Pierre Monseré 2012 2024
G.P. Jef Scherens - Leuven 1963 2023
G.P. Marvan 1958 1958
G.P. Pino Cerami 1964 2018
G.P. Stad Zottegem 1934 2023
G.P. van Antwerpen 1894 1894
Gent - 10 km 1892 1892
Gent - 12-uurswedstrijd 1893 1893
Gent - Oostende 1911 1911
Gent - Oudenaarde - Gent 1893 1893
Gent - Wevelgem 1934 2024
Gooikse Pijl 2012 2023
Grand Prix Criquielion 2023 2024
Great War Remembrance Race 2018 2018
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint 2016 2023
Haecht 1893 1893
Handzame Classic 2011 2024
Hannut 1896 1896
Hasselt - Lanaken - Hasselt 1892 1893
Heistse Pijl 2016 2023
Herstal - Maaseik - Herstal 1893 1893
Herstal - Roermond - Herstal 1895 1895
Herstal - Sittard - Herstal 1896 1897
Huy - Grande Internationale 1889 1893
Huy - Namur - Huy - Amay - Huy 1893 1893
Ieper - Course de fond 1893 1893
Kampioenschap van Leuven 1892 1892
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen - Koolskamp 1908 2023
Kortrijk - Tiegem 1891 1891
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne 1946 2024
La Flèche Wallonne 1936 2024
Le Samyn 1968 2024
Leuven 50 km par equipes 1891 1891
Leuven Meeting 1890 1890
Liège - Bastogne - Liège 1892 2024
Liège - Charleroi 1911 1912
Liège - Course de 1 heure 1893 1893
Liège - Marche-en-Famenne - Liège 1896 1896
Liège - Middelkerke 1949 1949
Liège - Spa - Liège 1893 1893
Liège - Tilff - Liège 1896 1896
Liège - Vichte 1946 1947
Lille - Blankenberge 1913 1913
Match Liège vs. Antwerpen 1893 1893
Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen 1991 2022
Mons - Course de fond 1892 1893
Mouland - Fauquemont - Maestricht 1892 1892
Namen - Antwerpen 1902 1902
Namur - Dinant - Namur 1893 1893
Namur - Givet - Namur 1893 1893
Namur - Thuin 1898 1898
Namur 10 km handicap 1890 1890
Namur 10 km handicap II 1890 1890
Nationale Sluitingsprijs Putte-Kapellen 1999 2019
Nokere Koerse 1944 2024
Omloop der 3 Zustersteden 1919 1944
Omloop der Vlaamse Gewesten 1928 1939
Omloop Het Volk / Het Nieuwsblad 1945 2024
Omloop van de Westhoek / Eurometropool 2017 2017
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2005 2023
Omloop van Noord-België 1927 1931
Oostende - Antwerpen 1922 1922
Oostende - Grande Internationale 1884 1887
Oostende - Veurne - Oostende 1896 1896
Paris - Brasschaat 1935 1935
Paris - Bruxelles 1893 2023
Paris - Jemeppe-sur-Meuse 1923 1923
Paris - Liège 1909 1909
Paris - Menin 1910 1927
Paris - Mons 1896 1896
Paris - Oostende 1892 1893
Paris - Spa 1894 1894
Polleur 1897 1897
Primus Classic 2011 2023
Reims - Charleroi 1909 1909
Retinne - Marche - Retinne 1919 1921
Rochefort - Barvaux - La Roche - Rochefort 1885 1885
Roclenge - Canne - Roclenge 1897 1897
Ronde van Limburg 1919 2023
Ronde van Vlaanderen 1913 2024
Rondom Antwerpen 1891 1892
Roubaix - Oostende 1896 1896
Schaal Sels 1999 2022
Schaerbeek - Mechelen - Schaerbeek 1893 1893
Schelde en Maasprijs 1929 1932
Scheldeprijs - Schoten 1907 2024
Sedan - Bruxelles 1909 1909
Seraing - Thuin 1896 1896
Spa - Chênée - Spa 1887 1887
Spa - Course de fond 1885 1898
Spa handicap sur route 1885 1889
Tour de Belgique 1908 2023
Tour de Belgique en ligne 1913 1914
Tour de l'Eurométropole / Circuit Franco-Belge 1996 2023
Tour de Wallonie 1996 2023
Tournai - Course de l'heure 1893 1893
Tournai - Grande Internationale 1885 1892
Trophée Belge 1911 1911
Verviers - Dinant - Verviers 1896 1896
Veurne - Adinkerke - Veurne 1869 1869
Vilvoorde - De IJzer - Vilvoorde 1920 1920
Wandre - Fauquemont - Wandre 1894 1894
Wavre - Hannut - Wavre 1893 1893
Wavre - Nivelles 1892 1892
Wegkampioenschap van Brabant 1893 1893