Wyścig Pokoju / Závod Míru / Friedensfahrt 1985  |  General Clasification    

38th edition

General Clasification

8 May 1985 - 22 May 1985

Rider Team Time
1.
Lech PIASECKI
Individual 39h45'07"
2.
Andrzej MIERZEJEWSKI
Individual 1'47"
3.
Uwe AMPLER
Individual 1'57"
4.
Falk BODEN
Individual 2'07"
5.
Jiří ŠKODA
Individual 2'37"
6.
Pjotr UGRUMOV
Individual 2'40"
7.
Uwe RAAB
Individual 2'51"
8.
Petar PETROV
Individual 2'55"
9.
Milan JURČO
Individual 3'02"
10.
Nentcho DIMITROV STAJKOV
Individual 3'52"
11.
Roman KREUZIGER
Individual 4'07"
12.
Dan RADTKE
Individual 4'19"
13.
Riho SUUN
Individual 4'45"
14.
Yuri KASHIRIN
Individual 4'46"
15.
Jonas TEGSTRÖM
Individual 5'30"
16.
Brian HOLM
Individual 6'04"
17.
Vasily ZHDANOV
Individual 7'00"
18.
Michal KLASA
Individual 7'07"
19.
Thorjus LARSEN
Individual 7'31"
20.
Vladimir VÁVRA
Individual 7'52"
21.
Paweł BARTKOWIAK
Individual 7'57"
22.
Alexandre ZINOVIEV
Individual 8'03"
23.
Andreas KAPPES
Individual 8'17"
24.
Marek KULAS
Individual 8'25"
25.
Thomas BARTH
Individual 9'07"
26.
Marek SZERSZYŃSKI
Individual 10'48"
27.
Osmany ÁLVAREZ
Individual 11'14"
28.
Matthias LENDT
Individual 11'44"
29.
Viktor KLIMOV
Individual 12'10"
30.
Marek LEŚNIEWSKI
Individual 12'34"
31.
Jesper SKIBBY
Individual 13'32"
32.
Eduardo ALONSO GONZÁLEZ
Individual 13'41"
33.
John TALEN
Individual 13'42"
34.
Christian HENN
Individual 14'43"
35.
Jan SIEMONS
Individual 15'56"
36.
John CARLSEN
Individual 16'02"
37.
Bernard RICHARD
Fagor 17'22"
38.
Mircea ROMAȘCANU
Individual 19'56"
39.
Kjell NILSSON
Individual 22'37"
40.
Torje ALSTAD
Individual 22'58"
41.
Gábor WEILER
Individual 24'19"
42.
Jacques VAN DER POEL
Individual 29'43"
43.
Stefan BRYKT
Sammontana - Bianchi 30'47"
44.
Pascal KOLKHUIS TANKE
Skala 34'07"
45.
Georg WEIGENAND
Individual 35'02"
46.
Per PEDERSEN
Individual 35'35"
47.
Anton NOVOSAD
Individual 36'20"
48.
Hristo ZAIKOV
Individual 36'39"
49.
Achim STADLER
Individual 37'41"
50.
Franco CAVICCHI
Individual 37'53"
51.
Alfonso Roberto RODRÍGUEZ
Individual 39'14"
52.
Carlo BOMANS
Individual 39'16"
53.
Christian CHAUBET
Individual 39'48"
54.
Félix URBAIN
Individual 40'03"
55.
Claude CARLIN
Individual 41'03"
56.
Kari MYYRYLÄINEN
Individual 41'27"
57.
Eduardo CRUZ DÍAZ
Individual 42'57"
58.
Frédéric GARNIER
Individual 43'22"
59.
Dirk HARZDORF
Individual 44'56"
60.
Zoltán HALÁSZ
Individual 46'32"
61.
Cristian NEAGOE
Individual 48'45"
62.
Patrick SERRA
Individual 50'04"
63.
Valentin CONSTANTINESCU
Individual 50'12"
64.
Sergio FINAZZI
Individual 52'13"
65.
Flavio VANZELLA
Individual 58'17"
66.
Arnstein RAUNEHAUG
Individual 59'07"
67.
Gheorghe LĂUTARU
Individual 1h02'28"
68.
Jean-Jacques PHILIPP
Individual 1h02'58"
69.
Stephan SCHÜTZ
Individual 1h03'13"
70.
Mario SCIREA
Individual 1h04'10"
71.
Bojko ANGELOV
Individual 1h05'36"
72.
Branko BOJANC
Individual 1h06'25"
73.
Rik MANNAERTS
Individual 1h06'32"
74.
Valentin ZIVKOV
Individual 1h11'45"
75.
Stephan VAN LEEUWE
Individual 1h13'11"
76.
Ricardo SALAZAR GÓMEZ
Individual 1h21'43"
77.
Rajko ČUBRIĆ
Individual 1h26'15"
78.
Tapio NIEMI
Individual 1h26'33"
79.
Venelin KHUBENOV
Individual 1h30'38"
80.
Vagn SCHARLING RASMUSSEN
Individual 1h33'41"
81.
Lukács SZÁNTÓ
Individual 1h35'38"
82.
Peter STEIGER
Individual 1h36'45"
83.
Jorge SALAZAR
Individual 1h39'13"
84.
Dashjamtsyn MÖNKHBAT
Individual 1h41'47"
85.
Tsedendamba GANBOLD
Individual 1h44'42"
86.
Nicolae ALDULEA
Individual 1h46'22"
87.
Erik PEETERS
Individual 1h47'46"
88.
Kevin MORGAN
Individual 1h49'01"
89.
Péter SAJÓ
Individual 1h50'37"
90.
Jon Asbjørn BØ
Individual 1h52'32"
91.
Kenneth CLARKE
Individual 1h59'42"
92.
Giuseppe BRIGNOLI
Individual 2h00'17"
93.
György ZÁMBORI
Individual 2h00'35"
94.
Mark GORNALL
Individual 2h00'51"
95.
Patrik HÄNNINEN
Individual 2h03'37"
96.
Costică PARASCHIV
Individual 2h06'40"
97.
Geoff DAVISON
Individual 2h07'12"
98.
Miran KAVAŠ
Individual 2h08'47"
99.
Radomir PAVLOVIĆ
Individual 2h09'40"
100.
Martin EADON
Individual 2h12'32"
101.
Jure ROBIČ
Individual 2h13'11"
102.
Hans HALTINER
Individual 2h20'59"
103.
Nicola VANIN
Individual 2h22'29"
104.
Vlado MARN
Individual 2h32'51"
105.
Khayankhyarvaa BATSÜKHIIN
Individual 2h33'30"
106.
Jurgen ECKMANN
Individual 2h42'41"