Tour of Antalya 2018  |  Stage 4. Side - Lara   

1st edition

144.2 km, 25 February 2018

Rider Team Time
1.
Matteo MOSCHETTI
Polartec - Kometa 3h09'04"
2.
Andre LOOIJ
Monkey Town Continental Team
3.
Paweł FRANCZAK
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
4.
Alexander KRIEGER
Leopard Pro Cycling
5.
Filippo FORTIN
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels
6.
Yunus Emre YILMAZ
7.
Konrad GEßNER
Leopard Pro Cycling
8.
Grigoriy SHTEIN
Astana City
9.
Meron Abraham BERHANE
Bike Aid
10.
Markus WILDAUER
Tirol Cycling Team
11.
Matvey NIKITIN
Astana City
12.
Jonas DÖRING
Akros - Renfer SA
13.
Polychronis TZORTZAKIS
Tarteletto - Isorex
14.
Viktor MANAKOV
15.
Norman VAHTRA
16.
Vadim GALEYEV
Apple Team
17.
Nikodemus HOLLER
Bike Aid
18.
Ahmet ÖRKEN
19.
Diego Pablo SEVILLA LOPEZ
Polartec - Kometa
20.
Luc WIRTGEN
Leopard Pro Cycling
21.
Alexey VOLOSHIN
Vino - Astana Motors
22.
Mario GAMPER
Tirol Cycling Team
23.
Oleksandr PREVAR
Team Novak
24.
Szymon REKITA
Leopard Pro Cycling
25.
Yuriy CHSHERBININ
Astana City
26.
Michael HABTOM
Eritrea
27.
Kasper WÜRTZ SCHMIDT
Denmark
28.
Nikita SOKOLOV
Vino - Astana Motors
29.
Edoardo ZARDINI
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
30.
Gordian BANZER
Akros - Renfer SA
31.
Arman KAMYSHEV
Vino - Astana Motors
32.
Alexandr GLADILIN
Apple Team
33.
Yuriy NATAROV
Astana City
34.
Marco COLEDAN
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
35.
Mads Baadsgaard RAHBEK
36.
Andrey PROSTOKISHIN
Marathon-Tula Cycling Team
37.
Oguzhan TIRYAKI
38.
Sergio TORRES JORRO
Tarteletto - Isorex
39.
Kevin DE JONGHE
Tarteletto - Isorex
40.
Oleksandr POLIVODA
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall Cycling Team
41.
Jan BROCKHOFF
Leopard Pro Cycling
42.
Kemal KÜÇÜKBAY
Brisaspor
43.
Awet Tekle HABTOM
Polartec - Kometa
44.
Andrew LEIGH
Tarteletto - Isorex
45.
Salim KIPKEMBOI
Bike Aid
46.
Wim KLEIMAN
Monkey Town Continental Team
47.
Marco FRIEDRICH
Tirol Cycling Team
48.
Sven VAN LUIJK
Monkey Town Continental Team
49.
Matthias KRIZEK
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels
50.
Artur ERSHOV
51.
Ivar SLIK
Monkey Town Continental Team
52.
Ylber SEFA
Tarteletto - Isorex
53.
Mario VOGT
Team Sapura Cycling
54.
Jesse EWART
Team Sapura Cycling
55.
Emin KOCAN
Brisaspor
56.
Ivan BALYKIN
Torku Sekerspor
57.
Cristian RAILEANU
Torku Sekerspor
58.
Johannes SCHINNAGEL
Tirol Cycling Team
59.
Galym AKHMETOV
Astana City
60.
Onur BALKAN
Torku Sekerspor
61.
Karl Arnold VENDELIN
62.
Justin PAROZ
Akros - Renfer SA
63.
Eduard VORGANOV
Minsk Cycling Club
64.
Leszek PLUCIŃSKI
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
65.
Filippo POZZATO
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
66.
Artem OVECHKIN
Terengganu Cycling Team
67.
Antonio SANTORO
Monkey Town Continental Team
68.
Paweł BERNAS
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
69.
Zeki KAYGISIZ
Salcano Sakarya
70.
Yannis VOISARD
Akros - Renfer SA
71.
Alexandr OVSYANNIKOV
Vino - Astana Motors
72.
Kevin INKELAAR
Polartec - Kometa
73.
Daniel LEHNER
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels
74.
Nikolay SHUMOU
Minsk Cycling Club
75.
Ilia KOSHEVOY
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
76.
Adrian KUREK
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
77.
Mads Østergaard KRISTENSEN
Denmark
78.
Vladislav DUYUNOV
Marathon-Tula Cycling Team
79.
Charles KAGIMU
Bike Aid
80.
Kristian Arnth SØRENSEN
Denmark
81.
Viktor OKISHEV
Vino - Astana Motors
82.
Anatoliy BUDYAK
Lviv Cycling Team
83.
Andrii BRATASHCHUK
Team Novak
84.
Matthias SCHNAPKA
Bike Aid
85.
Benjamin BRKIC
Tirol Cycling Team
86.
Jordy BUSKERMOLEN
Monkey Town Continental Team
87.
Musa MIKAYILZADE
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
88.
Yauheni SOBAL
Minsk Cycling Club
89.
Branislau SAMOILAU
Minsk Cycling Club
90.
Oleg ZEMLYAKOV
Apple Team
91.
Elgun ALIZADA
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
92.
Yevgeni NEPOMNYACHSHIY
Vino - Astana Motors
93.
Jacopo MOSCA
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
94.
Ruben SCHEIRE
Tarteletto - Isorex
95.
Jan RÜTTIMANN
Akros - Renfer SA
96.
Piotr BROŻYNA
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
97.
Mustafa SAYAR
98.
Suleiman Waithuweka KANGANGI
Bike Aid
99.
Stepan ASTAFYEV
Vino - Astana Motors
100.
Enver ASANOV
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
101.
Silas Zacharias CLEMMENSEN
102.
Anton KUZMIN
Astana City
103.
Gaetan PONS
Leopard Pro Cycling
104.
Stephan RABITSCH
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels
105.
Abdulkadir KELLECI
Brisaspor
106.
Sam DOBBS
Tirol Cycling Team
107.
Maksym VASILYEV
Lviv Cycling Team
108.
Feritcam ŞAMLI
Torku Sekerspor 00'20"
109.
Ahmet AKDİLEK
Torku Sekerspor
110.
Kanstantsin KLIMIANKOU
Minsk Cycling Club 00'22"
111.
Nazym BAKIRCI
Torku Sekerspor
112.
Lukas SCHLEMMER
Team Felbermayr - Simplon - Wels
113.
Sergey MOSIN
Marathon-Tula Cycling Team
114.
Maksim SUKHOV
Marathon-Tula Cycling Team
115.
Siarhei PAPOK
Minsk Cycling Club
116.
Stanislau BAZHKOU
Minsk Cycling Club 00'27"
117.
Andreas Handberg MADSEN
Denmark 00'32"
118.
Christian ALBRECHTSEN
Denmark 00'58"
119.
Georg ZIMMERMANN
Tirol Cycling Team
120.
Rick VAN BREDA
Monkey Town Continental Team 02'19"

Stage information

Start, finish: Stage 4. Side - Lara

Distance: 144.2 km

Date: 25 February 2018