1.1

Paris - Camembert 2020

85th edition

Pont-Audemer - Livarot-Pays-d'Auge 194.5 km

22 September 2020

Rider Team Time
1.
Dorian GODON
Ag2r La Mondiale 4h23'41"
2.
Maurits LAMMERTINK
Circus - Wanty Gobert
3.
Nacer BOUHANNI
Team Arkéa - Samsic 00'08"
4.
Andrea VENDRAME
Ag2r La Mondiale
5.
Eduard-Michael GROSU
Nippo Delko Provence
6.
Luca MOZZATO
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
7.
Vyacheslav KUZNETSOV
Gazprom - RusVelo
8.
Anthony MALDONADO
St. Michel - Auber 93
9.
Axel ZINGLE
Nippo Delko Provence
10.
Tom WIRTGEN
Bingoal WB
11.
Fabian LIENHARD
Groupama - FDJ
12.
Ivan CENTRONE
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
13.
Jonas Iversby HVIDEBERG
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
14.
Flavien MAURELET
St. Michel - Auber 93
15.
Cyril LEMOINE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
16.
Simone VELASCO
Gazprom - RusVelo
17.
Joël SUTER
Bingoal WB
18.
Simon GUGLIELMI
Groupama - FDJ
19.
Fabien DOUBEY
Circus - Wanty Gobert
20.
Nicola BAGIOLI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
21.
Valentin FERRON
Total Direct Energie
22.
Marco CANOLA
Gazprom - RusVelo
23.
Markus HOELGAARD
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team
24.
Biniyam GHIRMAY HAILU
Nippo Delko Provence
25.
Tom Jelte SLAGTER
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept 00'13"
26.
Sebastian SCHÖNBERGER
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
27.
Jonathan HIVERT
Total Direct Energie
28.
János PELIKÁN
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
29.
Kristian AASVOLD
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
30.
Stéphane ROSSETTO
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
31.
François BIDARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
32.
Anthony DELAPLACE
Team Arkéa - Samsic 00'19"
33.
Alexis GOUGEARD
Ag2r La Mondiale
34.
Sergei CHERNETSKI
Gazprom - RusVelo
35.
Denis NEKRASOV
Gazprom - RusVelo
36.
Evgeny SHALUNOV
Gazprom - RusVelo 00'22"
37.
Kévin LEDANOIS
Team Arkéa - Samsic 00'25"
38.
Nicola VENCHIARUTTI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 00'58"
39.
Pierre IDJOUADIENE
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
40.
Jeremy BELLICAUD
Circus - Wanty Gobert
41.
Pier André CÔTÉ
Rally - UHC Cycling
42.
Romain COMBAUD
Nippo Delko Provence
43.
Eddy FINÉ
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
44.
Hideto NAKANE
Nippo Delko Provence
45.
Mathijs PAASSCHENS
Bingoal WB
46.
Natnael Teweldemedhin BERHANE
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
47.
Nicolas PRODHOMME
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
48.
Alexys BRUNEL
Groupama - FDJ
49.
Alexandre GENIEZ
Ag2r La Mondiale
50.
Damien TOUZÉ
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
51.
Romain HARDY
Team Arkéa - Samsic
52.
Jake STEWART
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
53.
Robin CARPENTER
Rally - UHC Cycling
54.
Odd Christian EIKING
Circus - Wanty Gobert 01'08"
55.
Colin JOYCE
Rally - UHC Cycling
56.
Clement CHEVRIER
Ag2r La Mondiale 01'12"
57.
Jordan LEVASSEUR
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole 01'16"
58.
Laurenz REX
Wallonie - Bruxelles Development Team
59.
Charles PLANET
Team Novo Nordisk
60.
Arvid DE KLEIJN
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team 01'20"
61.
Wesley KREDER
Circus - Wanty Gobert 01'32"
62.
Matis LOUVEL
Team Arkéa - Samsic 02'22"
63.
Julien DUVAL
Ag2r La Mondiale
64.
August JENSEN
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team 02'38"
65.
Anders SKAARSETH
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team 02'59"
66.
Julien SIMON
Total Direct Energie 04'25"
67.
Marlon GAILLARD
Total Direct Energie
68.
Johan LE BON
B&B Hotels - Vital Concept
69.
Laurent PICHON
Team Arkéa - Samsic
70.
Andrea PERON
Team Novo Nordisk
71.
Jérémy LEVEAU
Natura4Ever - Roubaix Lille Métropole
72.
Evaldas ŠIŠKEVIČIUS
Nippo Delko Provence
73.
Aksel NÕMMELA
Bingoal WB
74.
Léo VINCENT
Groupama - FDJ
75.
Jacob HINDSGAUL MADSEN
Uno - X Norwegian Development Team 06'28"
76.
Samuel BRAND
Team Novo Nordisk 08'14"
77.
David LOZANO RIBA
Team Novo Nordisk
78.
Tobias Mørch KONGSTAD
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team
79.
Piotr HAVIK
Riwal - Readynez Cycling Team 09'02"
80.
Nickolas ZUKOWSKY
Rally - UHC Cycling
81.
Paul OURSELIN
Total Direct Energie 11'10"
82.
Jérémy CABOT
Total Direct Energie
83.
Mattia VIEL
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec 12'20"
84.
Luca PACIONI
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
85.
Matteo DAL CIN
Rally - UHC Cycling
86.
Theo DELACROIX
Circus - Wanty Gobert
87.
Stephen BASSETT
Rally - UHC Cycling
88.
Adrien GUILLONNET
St. Michel - Auber 93
89.
Tony HUREL
St. Michel - Auber 93

Race information

Start, finish: Pont-Audemer - Livarot-Pays-d'Auge

Distance: 194.5 km

Date: 22 September 2020