Ranking 1936

Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Sylvère MAES 27-Aug-1909 Alcyon
BEL
2651
2. Mariano CANARDO LACASTA 05-Feb-1906 Orbea
ESP
2481
3. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Legnano
ITA
2404
4. Antonin MAGNE 15-Feb-1904 France Sport
FRA
2148
5. Giuseppe OLMO 22-Nov-1911 Bianchi
ITA
1974
6. Julian BERRENDERO MARTIN 08-Apr-1912 BH
ESP
1800
7. Felicien VERVAECKE 11-Mar-1907 Labor
BEL
1731
8. Gustaaf DELOOR 24-Jun-1913 Colin
BEL
1679
9. Rene LE GREVES 06-Jul-1910 Alcyon
FRA
1618
10. Marcel KINT 20-Sep-1914 Mercier
BEL
1533
11. Arsene MERSCH 14-Dec-1913 Dilecta
LUX
1458
12. Leo AMBERG 23-Mar-1912 Colin
SUI
1366
13. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Mercier
FRA
1349
14. Eloi MEULENBERG 22-Sep-1912 Alcyon
BEL
1289
15. Maurice ARCHAMBAUD 30-Aug-1906 Mercier
FRA
1269
16. Leon LEVEL 12-Jul-1910 Helyett
FRA
1266
17. Francois NEUVILLE 24-Nov-1912 Helyett
FRA
1262
18. Federico EZQUERRA 10-Mar-1909 Orbea
ESP
1239
19. Raoul LESUEUR 29-Apr-1912 Helyett
FRA
1199
20. Alfons DELOOR 03-Jun-1910 Colin
BEL
1196
21. Louis THIETARD 31-May-1910 Génial
FRA
1169
22. Pierre CLEMENS 02-Aug-1913 Alcyon
LUX
1149
23. Emiliano ALVAREZ ARANA 25-Oct-1912 Orbea
ESP
1097
24. Sylvain MARCAILLOU 08-Feb-1911 France Sport
FRA
1095
25. Mathias CLEMENS 08-Aug-1915 Alcyon
LUX
1086
26. Severino CANAVESI 27-Jan-1911 Ganna
ITA
1059
27. Giovanni CAZZULANI 05-Aug-1909 Gloria
ITA
1026
28. Albert VAN SCHENDEL 21-Sep-1912 France Sport
NED
981
29. Robert TANNEVEAU 25-Jul-1911 Armor
FRA
960
30. Vicente CARRETERO 19-Apr-1915 Madrid F.C.
ESP
944
31. Paul EGLI 18-Aug-1911 Colin
SUI
934
32. Raffaele DI PACO 06-Jul-1908 Dei
ITA
932
33. Albert HENDRICKX 19-Jul-1916 Alcyon
BEL
921
34. Theo MIDDELKAMP 23-Feb-1914 Van Hauwaert
NED
916
35. Louis HARDIQUEST 15-Dec-1910 De Dion
BEL
848
36. Vasco BERGAMASCHI 29-Sep-1909 Maino
ITA
836
37. Alfons SCHEPERS 27-Aug-1907 Dilecta
BEL
835
38. Antonio ESCURIET SAN PEDRO 07-May-1909 Orbea
ESP
835
39. Aladino MEALLI 20-Apr-1910 Wolsit
ITA
833
40. Cesare DEL CANCIA 06-May-1915 Ganna
ITA
808
41. Aldo BINI 30-Jul-1915 Bianchi
ITA
780
42. Enrico MOLLO 24-Jul-1913 Gloria
ITA
773
43. Gustave DANNEELS 06-Sep-1913 Alcyon
BEL
760
44. Georges SPEICHER 08-Jun-1907 Alcyon
FRA
753
45. Cyriel VAN OVERBERGHE 04-May-1912 Francis Pellisier
BEL
748
46. Elio MALDINI 03-Jul-1911 Fréjus
ITA
730
47. Rafael RAMOS 29-Oct-1911 Individual
ESP
727
48. Domenico PIEMONTESI 11-Jan-1903 Bianchi
ITA
714
49. Fermin TRUEBA PEREZ 26-Aug-1914 BH
ESP
711
50. Albert BECKAERT 10-Jun-1910 Alcyon
BEL
695
51. Paul MAYE 19-Aug-1913 Armor
FRA
695
52. Antonio BERTOLA 25-Jan-1914 Individual
ITA
693
53. Pietro RIMOLDI 05-Nov-1911 Ganna
ITA
686
54. Sauveur DUCAZEAUX 08-Dec-1910 Alcyon
FRA
675
55. Pierre CLOAREC 14-Mar-1909 Roold
FRA
673
56. Ambrogio MORELLI 04-Dec-1905 Ganna
ITA
666
57. Frans BONDUEL 26-Sep-1907 Dilecta
BEL
662
58. Giovanni GOTTI 30-Aug-1912 Legnano
ITA
648
59. Augusto INTROZZI 08-Jun-1912 Gloria
ITA
625
60. Olimpio BIZZI 01-Aug-1916 Fréjus
ITA
620
61. Yvan MARIE 10-May-1913 La Perle
FRA
615
62. Angelo VARETTO 06-Jul-1910 Gloria
ITA
615
63. Giovanni VALETTI 22-Sep-1913 Fréjus
ITA
608
64. Arthur DEBRUYCKERE 13-Feb-1915 Mercier
FRA
599
65. Charles BERTY 08-Sep-1911 Helyett
FRA
570
66. Jean Marie GOASMAT 28-Mar-1913 Roold
FRA
567
67. Francisco GOENAGA Orbea
ESP
564
68. Aldo BERTOCCO 07-Dec-1911 Individual
ITA
547
69. Luigi BARRAL 23-Mar-1907 Legnano
ITA
541
70. Robert CHARPENTIER 04-Apr-1916 Individual
FRA
541
71. Robert WIERINCKX 12-Apr-1915 De Dion
BEL
529
72. Carlo ROMANATTI 27-Oct-1910 Bianchi
ITA
528
73. Jean WAUTERS 25-Nov-1906 Helyett
BEL
515
74. Giulio ROSSI 03-Nov-1914 Alcyon
ITA
512
75. Salvador MOLINA 17-Jun-1914 Individual
ESP
512
76. Walter GENERATI 08-Sep-1913 Fréjus
ITA
506
77. Alphonse ANTOINE 19-Aug-1915 C.S. Metz
FRA
503
78. Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE 12-Jan-1901 Orbea
ESP
493
79. Edoardo MOLINAR 31-Aug-1907 USI Nice
ITA
489
80. Ruggero BALLI 09-Aug-1910 Bianchi
ITA
482
81. Rinaldo GERINI 22-Apr-1910 Fréjus
ITA
479
82. Fernand LEMAY 26-Oct-1913 Helyett
FRA
474
83. Fabien GALATEAU 23-Jul-1913 Alcyon
FRA
462
84. Henri GARNIER 19-Oct-1908 France Sport
BEL
460
85. Toon VAN SCHENDEL 09-May-1910 France Sport
NED
453
86. Learco GUERRA 14-Oct-1902 Legnano
ITA
451
87. Ezio CECCHI 11-May-1913 Gloria
ITA
451
88. Manuel IZQUIERDO AC Montjuich
ESP
409
89. Romain MAES 10-Aug-1912 Alcyon
BEL
406
90. Alfredo MALMESI 01-Mar-1910 Dei
ITA
401
91. Theo HEIMANN 01-May-1911 Individual
SUI
396
92. Luigi MACCHI 19-Sep-1912 Gloria
ITA
390
93. Mario VICINI 21-Feb-1913 Gloria
ITA
385
94. Antoine DIGNEF 03-Oct-1910 Colin
BEL
384
95. Werner BUCHWALDER 05-Jul-1914 Individual
SUI
384
96. Cipriano ELYS DE LA HOZ 26-Sep-1907 BH
ESP
374
97. Renato SCORTICATI 25-Jun-1908 Maino
ITA
371
98. Philemon DE MEERSMAN 15-Nov-1914 La Francaise
BEL
360
99. Jean FONTENAY 23-Jul-1911 Helyett
FRA
357
100. Bernardo ROGORA 06-Dec-1911 Gloria
ITA
352


View year ranking: