Ranking 1935

Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Romain MAES 10-Aug-1912 Alcyon
BEL
2677
2. Vasco BERGAMASCHI 29-Sep-1909 Maino
ITA
2254
3. Maurice ARCHAMBAUD 30-Aug-1906 Mercier
FRA
2197
4. Ambrogio MORELLI 04-Dec-1905 Ganna
ITA
2165
5. Rene VIETTO 17-Feb-1914 Helyett
FRA
2033
6. Giuseppe OLMO 22-Nov-1911 Bianchi
ITA
1977
7. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Fréjus
ITA
1842
8. Rene LE GREVES 06-Jul-1910 Alcyon
FRA
1737
9. Leo AMBERG 23-Mar-1912 Colin
SUI
1716
10. Jean AERTS 08-Sep-1907 Alcyon
BEL
1687
11. Georges SPEICHER 08-Jun-1907 France Sport
FRA
1676
12. Antoine DIGNEF 03-Oct-1910 Colin
BEL
1656
13. Felicien VERVAECKE 11-Mar-1907 Labor
BEL
1531
14. Sylvère MAES 27-Aug-1909 Alcyon
BEL
1440
15. Gustaaf DELOOR 24-Jun-1913 Dilecta
BEL
1431
16. Jules LOWIE 06-Oct-1913 Génial
BEL
1350
17. Learco GUERRA 14-Oct-1902 Maino
ITA
1346
18. Mariano CANARDO LACASTA 05-Feb-1906 Orbea
ESP
1330
19. Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE 12-Jan-1901 Orbea
ESP
1279
20. Charles PELISSIER 20-Feb-1903 Génial
FRA
1129
21. Orlando TEANI 24-Jun-1910 Dei
ITA
1078
22. Andre LEDUCQ 27-Feb-1904 A. Leducq
FRA
1055
23. Aldo BINI 30-Jul-1915 Maino
ITA
1031
24. Giuseppe MARTANO 10-Oct-1910 Fréjus
ITA
1018
25. Mario CIPRIANI 29-May-1909 Fréjus
ITA
952
26. Rene BERNARD 18-Sep-1904 Helyett
FRA
942
27. Raffaele DI PACO 06-Jul-1908 Dei
ITA
938
28. Adrien BUTTAFOCCHI 18-Sep-1907 Helyett
FRA
927
29. Benoit FAURE 11-Jan-1899 Tendil
FRA
926
30. Francesco CAMUSSO 09-Mar-1908 Legnano
ITA
869
31. Dante GIANELLO 26-Mar-1912 Peugeot
FRA
862
32. Fernand FAYOLLE 21-Jul-1904 Essor
FRA
860
33. Oskar THIERBACH 11-Feb-1909 Individual
GER
814
34. Karl ALTENBURGER 27-Aug-1909 Fréjus
GER
814
35. Pierre CLOAREC 14-Mar-1909 Roold
FRA
809
36. Gaby RUOZZI 07-Mar-1914 VC Azureen
FRA
801
37. Federico EZQUERRA 10-Mar-1909 Orbea
ESP
787
38. Joseph MAUCLAIR 09-Mar-1906 Helyett
FRA
781
39. Jean FONTENAY 23-Jul-1911 Helyett
FRA
774
40. Max BULLA 26-Sep-1905 Oscar Egg
AUT
764
41. Remo BERTONI 21-Jun-1909 Legnano
ITA
716
42. Alfredo BINDA 11-Aug-1902 Legnano
ITA
710
43. Edgard DE CALUWÉ 01-Jul-1913 Dilecta
BEL
694
44. Alfons DELOOR 03-Jun-1910 Colin
BEL
693
45. Leon LEVEL 12-Jul-1910 Helyett
FRA
675
46. Alfredo BOVET 05-Jun-1909 Bianchi
ITA
660
47. Paul EGLI 18-Aug-1911 Oscar Egg
SUI
657
48. Antonio NEGRINI 28-Jan-1903 Fréjus
ITA
633
49. Vicente BACHERO 06-Jan-1905 AC Montjuich
ESP
631
50. Alfons SCHEPERS 27-Aug-1907 Dilecta
BEL
615
51. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Roold
FRA
610
52. Attilio MASARATI 08-Feb-1911 Ganna
ITA
606
53. Gaston REBRY 29-Jan-1905 Alcyon
BEL
599
54. Louis DUERLOO 07-Jul-1910 Génial
BEL
592
55. Joseph DEMUYSERE 26-Jul-1907 Génial
BEL
588
56. Gustave DANNEELS 06-Sep-1913 Alcyon
BEL
585
57. Augusto INTROZZI 08-Jun-1912 Gloria
ITA
585
58. Rene DEBENNE 26-Apr-1914 Peugeot
FRA
579
59. Edoardo MOLINAR 31-Aug-1907 Individual
ITA
560
60. Aladino MEALLI 20-Apr-1910 Wolsit
ITA
556
61. Enrico MOLLO 24-Jul-1913 Gloria
ITA
545
62. Eugenio GESTRI 27-Oct-1905 Bianchi
ITA
532
63. Paul CHOCQUE 14-Jul-1910 Francis Pellisier
FRA
526
64. Ezio CECCHI 11-May-1913 Gloria
ITA
520
65. Walter BLATTMANN 10-Jun-1910 Individual
SUI
519
66. Julien MOINEAU 27-Nov-1903 A. Leducq
FRA
513
67. Francois ADAM 24-Sep-1911 Alcyon
BEL
499
68. Louis HARDIQUEST 15-Dec-1910 De Dion
BEL
492
69. Paolo BIANCHI 01-Oct-1908 Tendil
ITA
487
70. Renato SCORTICATI 25-Jun-1908 Individual
ITA
483
71. Antonio MONTES GARCIA 08-Jun-1911 Orbea
ESP
483
72. Kurt STETTLER 11-Apr-1910 Oscar Egg
SUI
478
73. Carlo ROMANATTI 27-Oct-1910 Individual
ITA
474
74. Gerrit VAN DER RUIT 12-Sep-1911 Dossche
NED
472
75. Frans BONDUEL 26-Sep-1907 Dilecta
BEL
468
76. Fermin TRUEBA PEREZ 26-Aug-1914 BH
ESP
467
77. Luciano MONTERO HERNANDEZ 20-Apr-1908 BH
ESP
463
78. Michele BENENTE 09-Dec-1912 Gloria
ITA
463
79. Fritz HARTMANN 24-Feb-1911 Individual
SUI
462
80. Raoul LESUEUR 29-Apr-1912 Helyett
FRA
461
81. Aldo BERTOCCO 07-Dec-1911 Individual
ITA
459
82. Antonio PRIOR 12-Aug-1913 GAC
ESP
459
83. Julian BERRENDERO MARTIN 08-Apr-1912 BH
ESP
456
84. Domenico PIEMONTESI 11-Jan-1903 Maino
ITA
453
85. Antonio FOLCO 04-Oct-1906 Fréjus
ITA
450
86. Rinaldo GERINI 22-Apr-1910 Fréjus
ITA
450
87. Isidore PIUBELLINI 20-Oct-1909 Legnano
ITA
449
88. Gaspard RINALDI 26-May-1909 Individual
FRA
446
89. Bruno ROTH 23-Apr-1911 Presto
GER
441
90. Luigi BARRAL 23-Mar-1907 Individual
ITA
437
91. Roger LAPEBIE 16-Jan-1911 La Francaise
FRA
434
92. Honore GRANIER 16-May-1911 Helyett
FRA
428
93. Antonio ANDRÈS SANCHO 27-Apr-1913 Individual
ESP
421
94. Ruggero BALLI 09-Aug-1910 Individual
ITA
421
95. Louis THIETARD 31-May-1910 Peugeot
FRA
420
96. Charles BERTY 08-Sep-1911 Helyett
FRA
411
97. Georg UMBENHAUER 20-Sep-1912 Phänomen
GER
405
98. Isidro FIGUERAS 02-Jan-1913 AC Montjuich
ESP
402
99. Marinus VALENTIJN 21-Oct-1900 Individual
NED
394
100. Erich HÄNDEL 24-Jun-1909 Dilecta
GER
378


View year ranking: