Ranking 1935

Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Romain MAES 10-Aug-1912 Alcyon
BEL
2673
2. Vasco BERGAMASCHI 29-Sep-1909 Maino
ITA
2252
3. Maurice ARCHAMBAUD 30-Aug-1906 Mercier
FRA
2195
4. Ambrogio MORELLI 04-Dec-1905 Ganna
ITA
2162
5. Rene VIETTO 17-Feb-1914 Helyett
FRA
2031
6. Giuseppe OLMO 22-Nov-1911 Bianchi
ITA
1975
7. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Fréjus
ITA
1840
8. Leo AMBERG 23-Mar-1912 Colin
SUI
1762
9. Rene LE GREVES 06-Jul-1910 Alcyon
FRA
1738
10. Georges SPEICHER 08-Jun-1907 France Sport
FRA
1694
11. Jean AERTS 08-Sep-1907 Alcyon
BEL
1685
12. Antoine DIGNEF 03-Oct-1910 Colin
BEL
1654
13. Felicien VERVAECKE 11-Mar-1907 Labor
BEL
1560
14. Gustaaf DELOOR 24-Jun-1913 Dilecta
BEL
1454
15. Sylvère MAES 27-Aug-1909 Alcyon
BEL
1438
16. Jules LOWIE 06-Oct-1913 Génial
BEL
1355
17. Learco GUERRA 14-Oct-1902 Maino
ITA
1344
18. Mariano CANARDO LACASTA 05-Feb-1906 Orbea
ESP
1328
19. Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE 12-Jan-1901 Orbea
ESP
1278
20. Charles PELISSIER 20-Feb-1903 Génial
FRA
1175
21. Orlando TEANI 24-Jun-1910 Dei
ITA
1077
22. Andre LEDUCQ 27-Feb-1904 A. Leducq
FRA
1054
23. Aldo BINI 30-Jul-1915 Maino
ITA
1030
24. Giuseppe MARTANO 10-Oct-1910 Fréjus
ITA
1016
25. Mario CIPRIANI 29-May-1909 Fréjus
ITA
951
26. Rene BERNARD 18-Sep-1904 Helyett
FRA
941
27. Raffaele DI PACO 06-Jul-1908 Dei
ITA
937
28. Benoit FAURE 11-Jan-1899 Tendil
FRA
932
29. Adrien BUTTAFOCCHI 18-Sep-1907 Helyett
FRA
926
30. Dante GIANELLO 26-Mar-1912 Peugeot
FRA
906
31. Francesco CAMUSSO 09-Mar-1908 Legnano
ITA
868
32. Fernand FAYOLLE 21-Jul-1904 Essor
FRA
866
33. Oskar THIERBACH 11-Feb-1909 Individual
GER
813
34. Karl ALTENBURGER 27-Aug-1909 Fréjus
GER
813
35. Pierre CLOAREC 14-Mar-1909 Roold
FRA
808
36. Gaby RUOZZI 07-Mar-1914 VC Azureen
FRA
800
37. Joseph MAUCLAIR 09-Mar-1906 Helyett
FRA
786
38. Federico EZQUERRA 10-Mar-1909 Orbea
ESP
786
39. Max BULLA 26-Sep-1905 Oscar Egg
AUT
784
40. Jean FONTENAY 23-Jul-1911 Helyett
FRA
773
41. Remo BERTONI 21-Jun-1909 Legnano
ITA
715
42. Alfredo BINDA 11-Aug-1902 Legnano
ITA
709
43. Edgard DE CALUWÉ 01-Jul-1913 Dilecta
BEL
704
44. Alfons DELOOR 03-Jun-1910 Colin
BEL
692
45. Leon LEVEL 12-Jul-1910 Helyett
FRA
674
46. Alfredo BOVET 05-Jun-1909 Bianchi
ITA
659
47. Paul EGLI 18-Aug-1911 Oscar Egg
SUI
656
48. Antonio NEGRINI 28-Jan-1903 Fréjus
ITA
632
49. Vicente BACHERO 06-Jan-1905 AC Montjuich
ESP
631
50. Alfons SCHEPERS 27-Aug-1907 Dilecta
BEL
614
51. Gustave DANNEELS 06-Sep-1913 Alcyon
BEL
613
52. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Roold
FRA
609
53. Attilio MASARATI 08-Feb-1911 Ganna
ITA
606
54. Gaston REBRY 29-Jan-1905 Alcyon
BEL
598
55. Louis DUERLOO 07-Jul-1910 Génial
BEL
591
56. Joseph DEMUYSERE 26-Jul-1907 Génial
BEL
587
57. Augusto INTROZZI 08-Jun-1912 Gloria
ITA
585
58. Rene DEBENNE 26-Apr-1914 Peugeot
FRA
578
59. Edoardo MOLINAR 31-Aug-1907 Individual
ITA
560
60. Aladino MEALLI 20-Apr-1910 Wolsit
ITA
555
61. Enrico MOLLO 24-Jul-1913 Gloria
ITA
544
62. Eugenio GESTRI 27-Oct-1905 Bianchi
ITA
531
63. Francois ADAM 24-Sep-1911 Alcyon
BEL
531
64. Paul CHOCQUE 14-Jul-1910 Francis Pellisier
FRA
526
65. Ezio CECCHI 11-May-1913 Gloria
ITA
519
66. Walter BLATTMANN 10-Jun-1910 Individual
SUI
518
67. Julien MOINEAU 27-Nov-1903 A. Leducq
FRA
515
68. Frans BONDUEL 26-Sep-1907 Dilecta
BEL
498
69. Raoul LESUEUR 29-Apr-1912 Helyett
FRA
495
70. Louis HARDIQUEST 15-Dec-1910 De Dion
BEL
492
71. Paolo BIANCHI 01-Oct-1908 Tendil
ITA
486
72. Roger LAPEBIE 16-Jan-1911 La Francaise
FRA
484
73. Renato SCORTICATI 25-Jun-1908 Individual
ITA
482
74. Antonio MONTES GARCIA 08-Jun-1911 Orbea
ESP
482
75. Kurt STETTLER 11-Apr-1910 Oscar Egg
SUI
478
76. Carlo ROMANATTI 27-Oct-1910 Individual
ITA
473
77. Isidore PIUBELLINI 20-Oct-1909 Legnano
ITA
472
78. Gerrit VAN DER RUIT 12-Sep-1911 Dossche
NED
471
79. Fermin TRUEBA PEREZ 26-Aug-1914 BH
ESP
467
80. Luciano MONTERO HERNANDEZ 20-Apr-1908 BH
ESP
462
81. Michele BENENTE 09-Dec-1912 Gloria
ITA
462
82. Gaspard RINALDI 26-May-1909 Individual
FRA
461
83. Fritz HARTMANN 24-Feb-1911 Individual
SUI
461
84. Aldo BERTOCCO 07-Dec-1911 Individual
ITA
458
85. Antonio PRIOR 12-Aug-1913 GAC
ESP
458
86. Julian BERRENDERO MARTIN 08-Apr-1912 BH
ESP
456
87. Domenico PIEMONTESI 11-Jan-1903 Maino
ITA
453
88. Antonio FOLCO 04-Oct-1906 Fréjus
ITA
449
89. Rinaldo GERINI 22-Apr-1910 Fréjus
ITA
449
90. Bruno ROTH 23-Apr-1911 Presto
GER
440
91. Luigi BARRAL 23-Mar-1907 Individual
ITA
436
92. Honore GRANIER 16-May-1911 Helyett
FRA
427
93. Antonio ANDRÈS SANCHO 27-Apr-1913 Individual
ESP
421
94. Ruggero BALLI 09-Aug-1910 Individual
ITA
421
95. Louis THIETARD 31-May-1910 Peugeot
FRA
420
96. Charles BERTY 08-Sep-1911 Helyett
FRA
411
97. Georg UMBENHAUER 20-Sep-1912 Phänomen
GER
404
98. Isidro FIGUERAS 02-Jan-1913 AC Montjuich
ESP
401
99. Marinus VALENTIJN 21-Oct-1900 Individual
NED
393
100. Erich HÄNDEL 24-Jun-1909 Dilecta
GER
377


View year ranking: