Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Legnano
ITA
2778
2. Sylvère MAES 27-Aug-1909 Alcyon
BEL
2746
3. Maurice ARCHAMBAUD 30-Aug-1906 Mercier
FRA
2140
4. Edward VISSERS 04-Jul-1912 Alcyon
BEL
1929
5. Albert RITSERVELDT 13-Oct-1915 De Dion
BEL
1853
6. Cyriel VAN OVERBERGHE 04-May-1912 Francis Pellisier
BEL
1710
7. Rene VIETTO 17-Feb-1914 Helyett
FRA
1703
8. Lucien VLAEMYNCK 19-Aug-1914 Alcyon
BEL
1694
9. Giovanni VALETTI 22-Sep-1913 Fréjus
ITA
1618
10. Albertin DISSEAUX 17-Nov-1914 Helyett
BEL
1595
11. Mathias CLEMENS 08-Aug-1915 Alcyon
LUX
1397
12. Raymond PASSAT 28-Dec-1913 France Sport
FRA
1374
13. Pierre JAMINET 12-Feb-1912 Alcyon
FRA
1342
14. Marcel KINT 20-Sep-1914 Mercier
BEL
1251
15. Jan LAMBRICHS 21-Jun-1915 Helyett
NED
1240
16. Olimpio BIZZI 01-Aug-1916 Fréjus
ITA
1191
17. Sylvain MARCAILLOU 08-Feb-1911 France Sport
FRA
1187
18. Cino CINELLI 09-Feb-1916 Fréjus
ITA
1179
19. Auguste MALLET 03-May-1913 Helyett
FRA
1095
20. Karl LITSCHI 27-Apr-1912 Urago
SUI
1080
21. Fabien GALATEAU 23-Jul-1913 Génial
FRA
1075
22. Louis THIETARD 31-May-1910 Génial
FRA
1072
23. Mario VICINI 21-Feb-1913 Lygie
ITA
1065
24. Dante GIANELLO 26-Mar-1912 Francis Pellisier
FRA
1045
25. Adolfo LEONI 13-Jan-1917 Bianchi
ITA
1021
26. Oreste BERNARDONI 28-Feb-1911 Terrot
FRA
1017
27. Glauco SERVADEI 27-Jul-1913 Ganna
ITA
1007
28. Salvatore CRIPPA 02-Nov-1914 Wolsit
ITA
1000
29. Pierre CLEMENS 02-Aug-1913 Alcyon
LUX
974
30. Albert HENDRICKX 19-Jul-1916 Labor
BEL
965
31. Settimio SIMONINI 08-Jul-1913 Il Littoriale
ITA
945
32. Albert VAN SCHENDEL 21-Sep-1912 France Sport
NED
941
33. Pierre GALLIEN 19-Oct-1911 Helyett
FRA
936
34. Frans BONDUEL 26-Sep-1907 Dilecta
BEL
935
35. Romain MAES 10-Aug-1912 Individual
BEL
926
36. Rene LE GREVES 06-Jul-1910 Mercier
FRA
915
37. Christophe DIDIER 04-Feb-1915 Alcyon
LUX
894
38. Pierre CLOAREC 14-Mar-1909 A. Leducq
FRA
883
39. Giordano COTTUR 23-May-1914 Lygie
ITA
872
40. Severino CANAVESI 27-Jan-1911 Gloria
ITA
869
41. Robert ZIMMERMANN 27-Aug-1912 Condor
SUI
868
42. Secondo MAGNI 24-Mar-1912 Legnano
ITA
863
43. Albert PERIKEL 03-May-1913 De Dion
BEL
850
44. Emile MASSON JR. 01-Sep-1915 Alcyon
BEL
843
45. Edmond PAGES 02-May-1911 Mercier
FRA
826
46. Toon VAN SCHENDEL 09-May-1910 France Sport
NED
816
47. Francois NEUVILLE 24-Nov-1912 Helyett
FRA
793
48. Mariano CANARDO LACASTA 05-Feb-1906 Individual
ESP
768
49. Edmond DE LATHOUWER 26-May-1916 A. Leducq
BEL
767
50. Lucien STORME 18-Jun-1916 A. Leducq
BEL
743
51. Amédée FOURNIER 07-Feb-1912 Helyett
FRA
736
52. Sylvain GRYSOLLE 12-Dec-1915 Dilecta
BEL
720
53. Eloi TASSIN 06-Jun-1912 Mercier
FRA
704
54. Raymond LOUVIOT 17-Dec-1908 Mercier
FRA
697
55. Michele BENENTE 09-Dec-1912 Olympia
ITA
695
56. Cesare DEL CANCIA 06-May-1915 Ganna
ITA
693
57. Bernardo ROGORA 06-Dec-1911 Gloria
ITA
682
58. Georges NAISSE 25-Jan-1914 La Francaise
FRA
675
59. Andre DE KORVER 20-Jun-1915 Individual
NED
667
60. Charles BERTY 08-Sep-1911 France Sport
FRA
643
61. Kamiel BEECKMAN 25-Feb-1910 Helyett
BEL
627
62. Victor COSSON 11-Oct-1915 Mercier
FRA
618
63. Jean FONTENAY 23-Jul-1911 Helyett
FRA
615
64. Jean FRÉCHAUT 19-Sep-1914 France Sport
FRA
609
65. Felicien VERVAECKE 11-Mar-1907 Labor
BEL
605
66. Theo PIRMEZ 13-Jun-1915 Helyett
BEL
600
67. Joseph AUREILLE 01-Apr-1914 Peugeot
FRA
577
68. Karel KAERS 03-Jun-1914 Alcyon
BEL
575
69. Diego MARABELLI 23-Feb-1914 Bianchi
ITA
562
70. Lucien LE GUEVEL 20-Dec-1914 Peugeot
FRA
546
71. Robert WIERINCKX 12-Apr-1915 Dilecta
BEL
525
72. Joseph SOMERS 29-May-1917 Helyett
BEL
513
73. Francois NEUENS 06-Nov-1912 Ruche
LUX
512
74. Frans SPIESSENS 12-Aug-1911 Helyett
BEL
501
75. Josef WAGNER 23-Apr-1916 Condor
SUI
500
76. Armand LE MOAL 04-May-1914 Helyett
FRA
493
77. Adriano VIGNOLI 11-Dec-1907 Lygie
ITA
488
78. Fermin TRUEBA PEREZ 26-Aug-1914 Individual
ESP
467
79. Enrico MOLLO 24-Jul-1913 Olympia
ITA
464
80. Osvaldo BAILO 12-Sep-1912 Bianchi
ITA
453
81. Theo PERRET 06-Jul-1915 Individual
SUI
448
82. Walter DIGGELMANN 11-Aug-1915 Urago
SUI
437
83. Maurice CLAUTIER 08-Jul-1918 Alcyon
BEL
436
84. Augusto INTROZZI 08-Jun-1912 Gloria
ITA
435
85. Georg UMBENHAUER 20-Sep-1912 Phänomen
GER
433
86. Leo AMBERG 23-Mar-1912 Individual
SUI
427
87. Achille BUYSSE 20-Dec-1918 Dilecta
BEL
421
88. Fermo CAMELLINI 07-Dec-1914 Urago
ITA
419
89. Antonio ESCURIET SAN PEDRO 07-May-1909 Individual
ESP
414
90. Spirito GODIO 18-Dec-1915 Vigor
ITA
408
91. René PEDROLI 19-Jul-1914 Faber
SUI
407
92. Joseph SOFFIETTI 09-Sep-1912 Terrot
FRA
403
93. Guerrino TOMASONI 08-Oct-1916 Fréjus
ITA
400
94. Antonio ANDRÈS SANCHO 27-Apr-1913 Individual
ESP
398
95. Jozef DOMINICUS 13-Apr-1913 Alcyon
NED
397
96. Piero CHIAPPINI 27-Jun-1915 Il Littoriale
ITA
395
97. Bruno PASQUINI 23-Nov-1914 La Voce di Mantova
ITA
393
98. Andre DECLERCK 17-Aug-1919 Individual
BEL
390
99. Vasco BERGAMASCHI 29-Sep-1909 Bianchi
ITA
389
100. Aldo BINI 30-Jul-1915 Bianchi
ITA
387


View year ranking: