Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Fausto COPPI 15-Sep-1919 Bianchi
ITA
4662
2. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Bartali
ITA
2677
3. Fiorenzo MAGNI 07-Dec-1920 Wilier
ITA
2216
4. Rik VAN STEENBERGEN 09-Sep-1924 Mercier
BEL
1852
5. Ferdi KÜBLER 24-Jul-1919 Tebag
SUI
1842
6. Jean ROBIC 10-Jun-1921 Riva Sport
FRA
1602
7. Adolfo LEONI 13-Jan-1917 Legnano
ITA
1497
8. Jacques MARINELLI 15-Dec-1925 Alcyon
FRA
1371
9. Gino SCIARDIS 28-Jan-1917 Mercier
ITA
1314
10. Stan OCKERS 03-Feb-1920 Garin
BEL
1310
11. Roger LAMBRECHT 01-Jan-1916 Stella
BEL
1283
12. Fritz SCHÄR 13-Mar-1926 Mondia
SUI
1218
13. Jean GOLDSCHMIT 20-Feb-1924 Garin
LUX
1180
14. Gottfried WEILENMANN 29-Mar-1920 Stucchi
SUI
1168
15. Nedo LOGLI 23-Jul-1923 Arbos
ITA
1109
16. Bim DIEDERICH 20-Feb-1922 Garin
LUX
1102
17. Camille DANGUILLAUME 04-Jun-1919 Peugeot
FRA
1085
18. Lucien LAZARIDES 30-Dec-1922 France Sport
FRA
1048
19. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Alcyon
BEL
1030
20. Jacques MOUJICA 18-Sep-1926 Mercier
FRA
961
21. Apo LAZARIDES 16-Oct-1925 France Sport
FRA
957
22. Pierre COGAN 10-Jan-1914 Carrara
FRA
950
23. Marcel DE MULDER 29-Mar-1928 Alcyon
BEL
935
24. André MAHÉ 18-Nov-1919 Stella
FRA
923
25. Emile IDEE 19-Jul-1920 Peugeot
FRA
908
26. Marcel DUPONT 10-Oct-1917 Rochet
BEL
906
27. Luciano MAGGINI 16-May-1925 Wilier
ITA
901
28. Serafino BIAGIONI 12-Mar-1920 Viscontea
ITA
855
29. Jacques GEUS 22-Feb-1920 Rochet
BEL
855
30. Louis CAPUT 23-Jan-1921 Olympia
FRA
855
31. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Alcyon
BEL
851
32. Vincenzo ROSSELLO 16-Feb-1923 Legnano
ITA
842
33. Mario RICCI 13-Aug-1914 Viscontea
ITA
830
34. Raphaël GEMINIANI 12-Jun-1925 Métropole
FRA
822
35. Albert RAMON 01-Nov-1920 Bertin
BEL
820
36. Marcel KINT 20-Sep-1914 Mercier
BEL
813
37. Giordano COTTUR 23-May-1914 Wilier
ITA
813
38. Fermo CAMELLINI 07-Dec-1914 Métropole
FRA
801
39. Leon JOMAUX 03-Aug-1922 Elvé
BEL
788
40. Andre BRULÉ 04-Feb-1922 Chaplait
FRA
787
41. Alfredo MARTINI 18-Feb-1921 Tebag
ITA
763
42. Jean KIRCHEN 13-Dec-1919 Garin
LUX
762
43. Georges AESCHLIMANN 11-Jan-1920 Condor
SUI
761
44. Florent MATHIEU 19-Mar-1919 Rochet
BEL
756
45. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Peugeot
ITA
753
46. Luciano PEZZI 07-Feb-1921 Atala
ITA
751
47. Giovanni CORRIERI 07-Feb-1920 Bartali
ITA
749
48. Nello LAUREDI 05-Oct-1924 Olympia
FRA
728
49. Lucien TEISSEIRE 11-Dec-1919 Métropole
FRA
707
50. Settimio SIMONINI 08-Jul-1913 Fréjus
ITA
703
51. Ward PEETERS 29-Jul-1923 Garin
BEL
688
52. Robert CHAPATTE 14-Oct-1921 Mercier
FRA
684
53. Valere OLLIVIER 21-Sep-1921 Bertin
BEL
677
54. Andre DECLERCK 17-Aug-1919 Bertin
BEL
675
55. Roger GYSELINCK 17-Sep-1920 Groene Leeuw
BEL
669
56. Edouard FACHLEITNER 24-Feb-1921 France Sport
FRA
661
57. Roger LEVÈQUE 05-Dec-1921 Dilecta
FRA
659
58. Bruno PASQUINI 23-Nov-1914 Bianchi
ITA
647
59. Guido DE SANTI 16-May-1923 Atala
ITA
641
60. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 Rhonson
FRA
634
61. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Dilecta
BEL
630
62. Jean Marie GOASMAT 28-Mar-1913 La Perle
FRA
624
63. Silvio PEDRONI 25-Jan-1918 Fréjus
ITA
617
64. Ernest STERCKX 01-Dec-1922 Alcyon
BEL
601
65. Maurice MOLLIN 06-May-1924 Mercier
BEL
595
66. Alfredo PASOTTI 06-Jan-1925 Benotto
ITA
588
67. Serse COPPI 09-Feb-1923 Bianchi
ITA
577
68. Giulio BRESCI 29-Nov-1921 Wilier
ITA
574
69. Jean BRUN 28-Sep-1926 Cilo
SUI
569
70. Ernst STETTLER 17-Jul-1921 Mondia
SUI
564
71. Emile ROL 18-Apr-1920 La Perle
FRA
561
72. Maurice DIOT 13-Jun-1922 Mercier
FRA
559
73. Giancarlo ASTRUA 11-Aug-1927 Benotto
ITA
539
74. Norbert CALLENS 22-Jun-1924 Mercier
BEL
537
75. Jean BOLLY 27-Mar-1923 Elvé
BEL
533
76. Renzo SOLDANI 02-May-1925 Legnano
ITA
527
77. Tino AUSENDA 16-May-1919 Wilier
ITA
524
78. Joseph (Pierre) TACCA 12-Aug-1917 Mercier
FRA
523
79. Robert DESBATS 09-Feb-1922 Mercier
FRA
516
80. Frans LEENEN 25-May-1919 Starnord
BEL
512
81. Charles GUYOT 15-Apr-1925 Cilo
SUI
501
82. Pierre BRAMBILLA 12-May-1919 Métropole
ITA
499
83. Vittorio ROSSELLO 28-Jan-1926 Legnano
ITA
490
84. Gerrit SCHULTE 07-Jan-1916 Dilecta
NED
479
85. Oreste CONTE 19-Jul-1919 Bianchi
ITA
479
86. Louison BOBET 12-Mar-1925 Stella
FRA
479
87. Emilio CROCI TORTI 06-Apr-1922 Tebag
SUI
476
88. Jos VAN STAEYEN 18-Nov-1919 Bury
BEL
475
89. Albert DOLHATS 18-Feb-1921 Elvish
FRA
455
90. Marcel DUSSAULT 14-May-1926 Stella
FRA
454
91. Adolphe VERSCHUEREN 10-Jun-1922 Mercier
BEL
446
92. Georges MARTIN 06-Nov-1915 Follis
FRA
446
93. Louis DEPREZ 06-Jan-1921 Mercier
FRA
443
94. Willy KEMP 28-Dec-1925 Garin
LUX
435
95. Nello SFORACCHI 09-Apr-1922 Viscontea
FRA
430
96. Mario FAZIO 26-Jul-1919 Bottecchia
ITA
429
97. Pierre MOLINERIS 21-May-1920 Bottecchia
FRA
423
98. Harry SAAGER 11-Nov-1919 Rabeneick
GER
412
99. Maurice MEERSMAN 17-Feb-1922 Alcyon
BEL
408
100. Marcel ERNZER 23-Mar-1926 Vanoli
LUX
400


View year ranking: