1.1

Coppa Bernocchi 2012

5th edition

Legnano - Legnano 200 km

16 August 2012

Rider Team Time
1.
Sacha MODOLO
Colnago - CSF Inox 4h39'17"
2.
Sonny COLBRELLI
Colnago - CSF Inox
3.
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE
Team Nippo
4.
Roberto FERRARI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
5.
Andrea PALINI
Team Idea
6.
Tim DECLERCQ
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
7.
Enrique SANZ UNZUÉ
Movistar Team
8.
Giovanni VISCONTI
Movistar Team
9.
Elia FAVILLI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
10.
Claudio CORIONI
Acqua & Sapone
11.
Oscar GATTO
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
12.
Paolo BAILETTI
Utensilnord Named
13.
Eugenio ALAFACI
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
14.
Miguel Ángel RUBIANO CHÁVEZ
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
15.
Alexander ZDANOV
Team Nippo
16.
Jeffry Johan ROMERO CORREDOR
Colombia - Coldeportes
17.
Guillaume BOIVIN
Spidertech Powered by C10
18.
James VANLANDSCHOOT
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
19.
Francesco DI PAOLO
Acqua & Sapone
20.
Jesús EZQUERRA MUELA
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
21.
Andrea MASCIARELLI
Acqua & Sapone
22.
Valery KAYKOV
Rusvelo
23.
David LÓPEZ GARCÍA
Movistar Team
24.
David VEILLEUX
Team Europcar
25.
Kevyn ISTA
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
26.
Bert DE WAELE
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
27.
Davy COMMEYNE
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
28.
Danilo HONDO
Lampre - ISD
29.
Luca WACKERMANN
Lampre - ISD
30.
Fabio FELLINE
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
31.
Junya SANO
Team Nippo
32.
Grega BOLE
Lampre - ISD
33.
Robert VREČER
Team Vorarlberg
34.
Preben VAN HECKE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
35.
Francois PARISIEN
Spidertech Powered by C10
36.
Jackson RODRÍGUEZ
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
37.
Giairo ERMETI
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
38.
Bjorn SELANDER
Spidertech Powered by C10
39.
Julian KERN
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
40.
Yonathan Alejandro MONSALVE PERTSINIDIS
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
41.
Tomas Aurelio GIL MARTINEZ
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
42.
Andrea PASQUALON
Colnago - CSF Inox
43.
Francesco FAILLI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
44.
Oleg BERDOS
Utensilnord Named
45.
Davide REBELLIN
Meridiana - Kamen Team
46.
Viesturs LUKŠEVICS
Amore & Vita
47.
Fortunato BALIANI
Team Nippo
48.
Christoph SPRINGER
Team Specialized Concept Store
49.
Alexandr PLIUSCHIN
Leopard - Trek Continental Team
50.
Marco FRAPPORTI
Team Idea
51.
Luca MAZZANTI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
52.
Alessandro PRONI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
53.
Stefano GARZELLI
Acqua & Sapone
54.
Sander ARMEE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator
55.
Marino PALANDRI
Amore & Vita
56.
Jhoan Esteban CHAVES RUBIO
Colombia - Coldeportes
57.
Luis Felipe LAVERDE JIMENEZ
Colombia - Coldeportes
58.
Florian GAUGL
Team Vorarlberg
59.
Thomas VOECKLER
Team Europcar
60.
Pier Paolo DE NEGRI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
61.
Ángel MADRAZO RUIZ
Movistar Team
62.
Omar LOMBARDI
Colnago - CSF Inox
63.
Pierre ROLLAND
Team Europcar
64.
Sergio LAGANA
Utensilnord Named
65.
Matteo BUSATO
Team Idea
66.
Leonardo GIORDANI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
67.
Fabio Andres DUARTE AREVALO
Colombia - Coldeportes
68.
Frédéric AMORISON
Landbouwkrediet - Euphony
69.
Adriano MALORI
Lampre - ISD
70.
Marzio BRUSEGHIN
Movistar Team
71.
Stiven FANELLI
Utensilnord Named
72.
Cyril GAUTIER
Team Europcar
73.
Arnoud VAN GROEN
Accent Jobs - Willems Veranda's
74.
Nikodemus HOLLER
Team Specialized Concept Store
75.
Francesco GINANNI
Acqua & Sapone
76.
Fabio NAPPA
Team Specialized Concept Store
77.
Matteo RABOTTINI
Farnese Vini - Selle Italia
78.
Luca DODI
Team Idea
79.
Vincenzo GAROFALO
Team Nippo
80.
Andrea DI CORRADO
Colnago - CSF Inox
81.
Mattia CATTANEO
Lampre - ISD
82.
Giuseppe DE MARIA
Team Idea
83.
Henry FRUSTO
Team Nippo
84.
Vitaliy BUTS
Lampre - ISD
85.
Jarlinson PANTANO GÓMEZ
Colombia - Coldeportes
86.
Anthony CHARTEAU
Team Europcar

Race information

Start, finish: Legnano - Legnano

Distance: 200 km

Date: 16 August 2012