1.1

Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 2021

32nd edition

Isbergues - Isbergues 199.3 km

19 September 2021

Rider Team Time
1.
Elia VIVIANI
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 4h26'51"
2.
Tim MERLIER
Alpecin - Fenix
3.
Alberto DAINESE
Team DSM
4.
Bram WELTEN
Team Arkéa - Samsic
5.
Arnaud DÉMARE
Groupama - FDJ
6.
Jérémy LECROQ
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
7.
Romain CARDIS
St. Michel - Auber 93
8.
Lawrence NAESEN
Ag2r Citroen Team
9.
Riccardo MINALI
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
10.
Giacomo NIZZOLO
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
11.
Baptiste PLANCKAERT
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
12.
Alexis RENARD
Israel Start - Up Nation
13.
Jason TESSON
St. Michel - Auber 93
14.
Matteo MOSCHETTI
Trek - Segafredo
15.
Christophe NOPPE
Team Arkéa - Samsic
16.
Paul PENHOËT
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
17.
Simone CONSONNI
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
18.
Dorian GODON
Ag2r Citroen Team
19.
Luca MOZZATO
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
20.
Mathias DE WITTE
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
21.
Maximilien PICOUX
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
22.
Anthony JULLIEN
Ag2r Citroen Team
23.
Pierre BARBIER
Delko
24.
Niccolò BONIFAZIO
TotalEnergies
25.
Thomas BONNET
Elite without contract
26.
Dušan RAJOVIĆ
Delko
27.
Jens DEBUSSCHERE
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
28.
Florian MAITRE
TotalEnergies
29.
Dries DE BONDT
Alpecin - Fenix
30.
Nathan VANDEPITTE
Bingoal - WB Development Team
31.
Jasha SÜTTERLIN
Team DSM
32.
Jacopo GUARNIERI
Groupama - FDJ
33.
Toms SKUJIŅŠ
Trek - Segafredo
34.
Szymon TRACZ
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
35.
Gijs VAN HOECKE
Ag2r Citroen Team
36.
Atsushi OKA
Delko
37.
Antoine RAUGEL
Groupama - FDJ Continental Team
38.
Jonathan COUANON
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
39.
Donavan GRONDIN
Team Arkéa - Samsic
40.
Tony HUREL
St. Michel - Auber 93
41.
Arnaud TENDON
Swiss Racing Academy
42.
Łukasz OWSIAN
Team Arkéa - Samsic
43.
Ramon SINKELDAM
Groupama - FDJ
44.
Fabio CHRISTEN
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti
45.
Guillaume DAUSCHY
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
46.
Theo DELACROIX
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
47.
Jeremy BELLICAUD
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
48.
Tom PAQUOT
Bingoal WB
49.
Attilio VIVIANI
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
50.
Jonas CASTRIQUE
Bingoal WB
51.
Pavel BITTNER
Development Team DSM
52.
Anthony MALDONADO
St. Michel - Auber 93
53.
Emīls LIEPIŅŠ
Trek - Segafredo 00'14"
54.
Adrien PETIT
TotalEnergies 00'16"
55.
Max KANTER
Team DSM 00'20"
56.
Jonas RICKAERT
Alpecin - Fenix
57.
Nans PETERS
Ag2r Citroen Team 00'22"
58.
Romain COMBAUD
Team DSM
59.
Julien TRARIEUX
Delko
60.
Connor BROWN
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
61.
Paul OURSELIN
TotalEnergies
62.
Tony GALLOPIN
Ag2r Citroen Team
63.
Guillaume VAN KEIRSBULCK
Alpecin - Fenix Continental Team
64.
Biniyam GHIRMAY HAILU
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
65.
Bert DE BACKER
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
66.
Dimitri CLAEYS
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
67.
Flavien MAURELET
St. Michel - Auber 93
68.
Simon CLARKE
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
69.
Winner ANACONA GÓMEZ
Team Arkéa - Samsic
70.
Maxime JARNET
Elite without contract
71.
Jempy DRUCKER
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
72.
Edward PLANCKAERT
Alpecin - Fenix 00'29"
73.
Amaury CAPIOT
Team Arkéa - Samsic 00'33"
74.
Matis LOUVEL
Team Arkéa - Samsic
75.
Kevin VAN MELSEN
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux 00'34"
76.
Jake STEWART
Groupama - FDJ 00'36"
77.
August JENSEN
Delko 00'41"
78.
Julien SIMON
TotalEnergies 00'47"
79.
Cyril LEMOINE
B&B Hotels p/b KTM
80.
Kévin AVOINE
Elite without contract
81.
Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
Team Qhubeka - NextHash 01'02"
82.
Alex VOGEL
Swiss Racing Academy 01'04"
83.
Xandro MEURISSE
Alpecin - Fenix 01'07"
84.
Masahiro ISHIGAMI
Delko
85.
Alexandre DELETTRE
Delko 01'09"
86.
Jonas VAN GENECHTEN
B&B Hotels p/b KTM 01'11"
87.
Charlie QUARTERMAN
Trek - Segafredo 01'38"
88.
Olivier LE GAC
Groupama - FDJ 01'47"
89.
Fabian LIENHARD
Groupama - FDJ 01'53"
90.
Dylan KOWALSKI
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
91.
Valentin TABELLION
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
92.
Carlos BARBERO CUESTA
Team Qhubeka - NextHash 02'18"
93.
Louis BARRÉ
Elite without contract
94.
Samuel LEROUX
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 03'20"
95.
Clément CARISEY
Delko
96.
Harry TANFIELD
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
97.
Fabio SABATINI
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 03'51"
98.
Laurens HUYS
Bingoal WB 04'07"
99.
Alexander KAMP
Trek - Segafredo
100.
Jakob EGHOLM
Trek - Segafredo
101.
Quentin VENNER
Bingoal WB
102.
Nicolas DEBEAUMARCHÉ
Elite without contract 04'10"
103.
Jordan LEVASSEUR
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole
104.
Ruben EGGENBERG
Swiss Racing Academy 04'14"
105.
Robin MEYER
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti 05'00"
106.
André Rodrigues CARVALHO
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 05'14"
107.
Szymon SAJNOK
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
108.
Thomas DENIS
Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole 05'28"
109.
Alexis GOUGEARD
Ag2r Citroen Team
110.
Eduard-Michael GROSU
Delko 06'26"
111.
Morne VAN NIEKERK
St. Michel - Auber 93 08'57"
112.
Lorenzo MANZIN
TotalEnergies 09'20"
113.
Martin SALMON
Team DSM 11'40"
114.
Clément DAVY
Groupama - FDJ
115.
Elia BLUM
Swiss Racing Academy 13'37"
116.
Luca JENNI
Nippo - Provence - PTS Conti

Race information

Start, finish: Isbergues - Isbergues

Distance: 199.3 km

Date: 19 September 2021