Ranking 1930

Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Learco GUERRA 14-Oct-1902 Maino
ITA
2987
2. Andre LEDUCQ 27-Feb-1904 Alcyon
FRA
2511
3. Charles PELISSIER 20-Feb-1903 Dilecta
FRA
2141
4. Frans BONDUEL 26-Sep-1907 Dilecta
BEL
2065
5. Michele MARA 02-Oct-1903 Bianchi
ITA
1925
6. Antonin MAGNE 15-Feb-1904 Alleluia
FRA
1889
7. Luigi MARCHISIO 26-Apr-1909 Legnano
ITA
1702
8. Alfredo BINDA 11-Aug-1902 Legnano
ITA
1464
9. Pierre MAGNE 07-Nov-1906 Alleluia
FRA
1428
10. Joseph DEMUYSERE 26-Jul-1907 Génial
BEL
1372
11. Hermann BUSE 27-Feb-1907 Opel
GER
1334
12. Mariano CANARDO LACASTA 05-Feb-1906 Styl
ESP
1319
13. Aimé DOSSCHE 28-Mar-1902 La Nordiste
BEL
1241
14. Omer TAVERNE 27-Jul-1904 Oscar Egg
BEL
1156
15. Marcel BIDOT 31-Dec-1902 Alcyon
FRA
1149
16. Domenico PIEMONTESI 11-Jan-1903 Bianchi
ITA
1141
17. Benoit FAURE 11-Jan-1899 Individual
FRA
1129
18. Louis DELANNOY 16-Jun-1902 Alcyon
BEL
1043
19. Allegro GRANDI 19-Jan-1907 Bianchi
ITA
1033
20. Luigi GIACOBBE 01-Jan-1907 Maino
ITA
954
21. Oskar THIERBACH 11-Feb-1909 Brennabor
GER
941
22. Julien VERVAECKE 03-Nov-1899 Alcyon
BEL
917
23. Jean AERTS 08-Sep-1907 Alcyon
BEL
886
24. Jules MERVIEL 29-Sep-1906 Alleluia
FRA
879
25. Giuseppe PANCERA 10-Jan-1901 Dei
ITA
830
26. Georges LALOUP 24-May-1913 Elvish
BEL
830
27. Adolf SCHÖN 08-Apr-1906 Opel
GER
823
28. Antonio NEGRINI 28-Jan-1903 Maino
ITA
817
29. Louis PEGLION 08-Mar-1906 Individual
FRA
780
30. Emile JOLY 22-Apr-1904 Génial
BEL
710
31. Ambrogio MORELLI 04-Dec-1905 Gloria
ITA
707
32. Felix MANTHEY 24-Oct-1898 Brennabor
GER
704
33. Jean MERTENS 02-Mar-1904 Alcyon
BEL
702
34. Ricardo MONTERO HERNANDEZ 09-Jul-1902 RU Irun
ESP
690
35. Raffaele DI PACO 06-Jul-1908 Maino
ITA
646
36. Antonio PESENTI 17-May-1908 Dei
ITA
641
37. Marcel MAZEYRAT 07-Oct-1906 Individual
FRA
640
38. Alfred SIEGEL 06-Feb-1903 Brennabor
GER
624
39. Leonida FRASCARELLI 21-Feb-1906 Legnano
ITA
611
40. Jean MARECHAL 27-Feb-1910 Colin
FRA
606
41. Hector MARTIN 26-Dec-1898 Elvish
BEL
602
42. Alfred HAEMERLINCK 27-Sep-1905 La Nordiste
BEL
584
43. Valeriano RIERA 15-Apr-1899 Elvish
ESP
578
44. Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE 12-Jan-1901 RU Irun
ESP
571
45. Georges RONSSE 04-Mar-1906 La Francaise
BEL
570
46. Vicente TRUEBA 15-Nov-1905 Styl
ESP
564
47. Felice GREMO 23-Dec-1901 Legnano
ITA
553
48. Marco GIUNTELLI 16-Mar-1905 Prina
ITA
518
49. Juan MATEU 19-Oct-1907 FC Barcelona
ESP
511
50. Nicolas FRANTZ 04-Nov-1899 Alcyon
LUX
496
51. Max BULLA 26-Sep-1905 Durkopp
AUT
488
52. Julien MOINEAU 27-Nov-1903 Alleluia
FRA
480
53. Jean GOULEME 03-Jun-1907 Individual
FRA
474
54. Francois MOREELS 25-Aug-1903 Individual
BEL
467
55. Federico EZQUERRA 10-Mar-1909 U.C. Vitoriana
ESP
453
56. Georges BERTON 13-Dec-1907 Individual
FRA
451
57. Kurt STÖPEL 12-Mar-1908 Diamant
GER
442
58. Francisco CEPEDA 08-Mar-1906 U.C. Vitoriana
ESP
441
59. Odille TAILLIEU 27-Mar-1898 Oscar Egg
BEL
408
60. Oskar TIETZ 18-Oct-1895 Mifa
GER
403
61. Louis BAJARD 02-Feb-1903 Individual
FRA
389
62. Augusto ZANZI 24-Nov-1904 SC Binda Varese
ITA
385
63. Fabio BATTESINI 19-Feb-1912 Maino
ITA
381
64. Amerigo CACIONI 03-May-1908 Individual
ITA
381
65. Maurice DEWAELE 27-Dec-1896 Alcyon
BEL
363
66. Carlo MORETTI 08-Dec-1908 Individual
ITA
361
67. Francois ONDET 02-Dec-1902 Individual
FRA
349
68. Desire LOUESSE 23-Jan-1898 Oscar Egg
BEL
348
69. Herbert NEBE 11-May-1899 Brennabor
GER
346
70. Pierre JOUEL Individual
FRA
344
71. Piero FOSSATI 29-Jun-1905 Maino
ITA
342
72. Hector VAN ROSSEM 22-Jul-1907 Alcyon
BEL
340
73. Fernand FAYOLLE 21-Jul-1904 Individual
FRA
338
74. Francesco CAMUSSO 09-Mar-1908 Gloria
ITA
331
75. Armand VAN BRUAENE 08-Dec-1901 La Nordiste
BEL
320
76. Victor FONTAN 18-Jun-1892 Elvish
FRA
313
77. Albert BARTHÉLÉMY 03-Mar-1906 La Nordiste
FRA
311
78. Jean WAUTERS 25-Nov-1906 Daring
BEL
305
79. Lucien BUYSSE 11-Sep-1892 Individual
BEL
302
80. Bernard VAN RIJSSELBERGHE 05-Oct-1905 Dilecta
BEL
302
81. Auguste ENCRINE 21-Jun-1906 Individual
FRA
302
82. Leander GHYSSELS 11-Nov-1899 Dilecta
BEL
299
83. Rudolf WOLKE 09-Jun-1906 Mifa
GER
297
84. Alfonso CRIPPA 08-Feb-1905 Bianchi
FRA
295
85. Luciano MONTERO HERNANDEZ 20-Apr-1908 Styl
ESP
293
86. Aristide CAVALLINI 26-Oct-1899 Dei
ITA
286
87. Pio CAIMMI 15-May-1905 Gloria
ITA
284
88. Ludwig GEYER 18-Aug-1904 Durkopp
GER
279
89. Marcel MAUREL Individual
FRA
275
90. Jerome DECLERCQ 30-Oct-1899 La Nordiste
BEL
257
91. Eusebio BASTIDA Dilecta
ESP
257
92. Lucien LAVAL 01-Feb-1903 Elvish
FRA
257
93. Josef REMOLD 17-Oct-1899 Durkopp
SUI
256
94. Joseph MAUCLAIR 09-Mar-1906 Colin
FRA
252
95. Heiri SUTER 10-Jul-1899 Génial
SUI
249
96. Emile ROBACHE Individual
FRA
245
97. Raphael DUPAU 13-Sep-1900 Individual
FRA
245
98. Ernest NEUHARD 10-Nov-1903 Elvish
FRA
241
99. Gerard LAMBRECHTS 18-Nov-1904 Dilecta
BEL
239
100. Julien PERRAIN 21-Jun-1902 Individual
FRA
231


View year ranking: