Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Georges SPEICHER 08-Jun-1907 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
3167
2. Learco GUERRA 14-Oct-1902 Maino - Clément
ITA
2568
3. Alfons SCHEPERS 27-Aug-1907 La Francaise
BEL
2187
4. Alfredo BINDA 11-Aug-1902 Legnano - Clément
ITA
2022
5. Jean AERTS 08-Sep-1907 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
1868
6. Ludwig GEYER 18-Aug-1904 Legnano - Clément
GER
1840
7. Alfredo BOVET 05-Jun-1909 Bianchi
ITA
1800
8. Maurice ARCHAMBAUD 30-Aug-1906 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
1708
9. Kurt STÖPEL 12-Mar-1908 Legnano - Clément
GER
1697
10. Domenico PIEMONTESI 11-Jan-1903 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
ITA
1638
11. Antonin MAGNE 15-Feb-1904 France Sport - Wolber
FRA
1572
12. Georges LEMAIRE 03-Apr-1905 Depas
BEL
1518
13. Vicente TRUEBA 15-Nov-1905 Bestetti - D'Allessandro
ESP
1480
14. Albert BÜCHI 27-Jun-1907 Individual
SUI
1291
15. Giuseppe MARTANO 10-Oct-1910 Fréjus
ITA
1285
16. Leon LOUYET 07-Jul-1906 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
BEL
1270
17. Fernand CORNEZ 19-Nov-1907 Dei
FRA
1221
18. Gaspard RINALDI 26-May-1909 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
1220
19. Gaston REBRY 29-Jan-1905 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
1163
20. Emiel DECROIX 05-Mar-1904 Depas
BEL
1152
21. Joseph DEMUYSERE 26-Jul-1907 Ganna
BEL
1084
22. Rene LE GREVES 06-Jul-1910 Armor
FRA
1042
23. Roger LAPEBIE 16-Jan-1911 La Francaise
FRA
1005
24. Antoine DIGNEF 03-Oct-1910 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
BEL
965
25. Alfons DELOOR 03-Jun-1910 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
963
26. Leon LEVEL 12-Jul-1910 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
951
27. Max BULLA 26-Sep-1905 Oscar Egg
AUT
946
28. Walter BLATTMANN 10-Jun-1910 Colin - Wolber
SUI
904
29. Leon LE CALVEZ 14-Mar-1909 Lutetia - Wolber
FRA
903
30. Alfred BULA 06-Mar-1908 Individual
SUI
860
31. Mario CIPRIANI 29-May-1909 Ganna
ITA
844
32. Fernand FAYOLLE 21-Jul-1904 Individual
FRA
816
33. Sylvère MAES 27-Aug-1909 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
781
34. Ambrogio MORELLI 04-Dec-1905 Bianchi
ITA
755
35. Andre LEDUCQ 27-Feb-1904 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
748
36. Fernand MITHOUARD 22-May-1909 F. Pelissier - Mercier - Hutchinson
FRA
744
37. Louis HARDIQUEST 15-Dec-1910 Oscar Egg
BEL
729
38. Carlo MORETTI 08-Dec-1908 Bestetti - D'Allessandro
ITA
720
39. Hermann BUSE 27-Feb-1907 Olympia
GER
709
40. Rene BERNARD 18-Sep-1904 Lutetia - Wolber
FRA
705
41. Felice GREMO 23-Dec-1901 Dei
ITA
701
42. Allegro GRANDI 19-Jan-1907 Dei
ITA
695
43. Decimo BETTINI 30-Dec-1910 Individual
ITA
684
44. Francois GARDIER 27-Mar-1903 Depas
BEL
668
45. Karl ALTENBURGER 27-Aug-1909 Olympia
GER
662
46. Giuseppe OLMO 22-Nov-1911 Bianchi
ITA
661
47. Raymond LOUVIOT 17-Dec-1908 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
650
48. Alfred BÜCHI 02-Apr-1909 Individual
SUI
635
49. Romain GIJSSELS 10-Mar-1907 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
627
50. Carlo ROMANATTI 27-Oct-1910 Individual
ITA
616
51. Pietro RIMOLDI 05-Nov-1911 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
ITA
609
52. Jules MERVIEL 29-Sep-1906 Lutetia - Wolber
FRA
601
53. Eugene LE GOFF 02-Sep-1909 Individual
FRA
591
54. Remo BERTONI 21-Jun-1909 Bianchi
ITA
577
55. Benoit FAURE 11-Jan-1899 Dei
FRA
560
56. Gerard LONCKE 15-Jan-1905 Ganna
BEL
559
57. Antonio "Nino" SELLA 14-Oct-1909 Olympia
ITA
547
58. Renato SCORTICATI 25-Jun-1908 Olympia
ITA
546
59. Federico EZQUERRA ALONSO 10-Mar-1909 Sociedad Ciclista Bilbaina
ESP
541
60. Francesco CAMUSSO 09-Mar-1908 Gloria
ITA
508
61. Antonio FOLCO 04-Oct-1906 Individual
ITA
493
62. Oskar THIERBACH 11-Feb-1909 Individual
GER
482
63. Julien VERVAECKE 03-Nov-1899 Labor
BEL
465
64. Luigi GIACOBBE 01-Jan-1907 Maino - Clément
ITA
462
65. Francois ADAM 24-Sep-1911 Armor
BEL
456
66. Rene VIETTO 17-Feb-1914 Oscar Egg
FRA
449
67. Andre GAILLOT 04-Mar-1907 Individual
FRA
448
68. Robert BRUGÈRE 21-Oct-1903 Colin - Wolber
FRA
444
69. Pierre CLOAREC 14-Mar-1909 Roold
FRA
444
70. Antonio ESCURIET SAN PEDRO 07-May-1909 Orbea
ESP
441
71. Camillo ERBA 09-Mar-1909 Individual
ITA
434
72. Ettore MEINI 05-Jan-1903 Ganna
ITA
433
73. Vasco BERGAMASCHI 29-Sep-1909 Maino - Clément
ITA
427
74. Salvador CARDONA BALBASTRE 12-Jan-1901 Orbea
ESP
422
75. Bernardo ROGORA 06-Dec-1911 Gloria
ITA
418
76. Mariano CANARDO LACASTA 05-Feb-1906 Orbea
ESP
417
77. Karl THALLINGER 29-Aug-1908 Oscar Egg
AUT
414
78. Michele ORECCHIA 26-Dec-1903 Gloria
ITA
400
79. Leon TOMMIES 04-Dec-1909 Alcyon - Dunlop
BEL
396
80. Luigi BARRAL 23-Mar-1907 Olympia
ITA
395
81. Marinus VALENTIJN 21-Oct-1900 De Mol
NED
385
82. Pierre PASTORELLI 24-Mar-1910 Alcyon - Dunlop
FRA
375
83. Philippe BONO 26-Dec-1909 Lutetia - Wolber
FRA
373
84. Marco GIUNTELLI 16-Mar-1905 Individual
ITA
372
85. Willy KUTSCHBACH 27-May-1907 France Sport - Wolber
GER
370
86. Marcel BIDOT 31-Dec-1902 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
FRA
364
87. Emile JOLY 22-Apr-1904 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
BEL
351
88. Orlando TEANI 24-Jun-1910 Individual
ITA
346
89. Luigi MACCHI 19-Sep-1912 Legnano - Clément
ITA
337
90. Albert GABARD 08-Jun-1909 Dilecta - Wolber
FRA
334
91. Bernard VAN RIJSSELBERGHE 05-Oct-1905 Dilecta - Wolber
BEL
330
92. Aldo CANAZZA 04-Jan-1908 Legnano - Clément
ITA
328
93. Luigi MARCHISIO 26-Apr-1909 Olympia
ITA
325
94. Carlo ROVIDA 17-Sep-1905 Gloria
ITA
319
95. Armando ZUCCHINI 02-Jan-1907 Individual
ITA
315
96. Joseph MAUCLAIR 09-Mar-1906 France Sport - Wolber
FRA
314
97. Giovanni FIRPO 07-Feb-1909 Gloria
ITA
314
98. Julien MOINEAU 27-Nov-1903 France Sport - Wolber
FRA
308
99. Roger PIPOZ 01-Jan-1905 Individual
SUI
305
100. Alfons CORTHOUT 16-Feb-1911 Génial Lucifer - Hutchinson
BEL
305


View year ranking: