Wyścig Pokoju / Závod Míru / Friedensfahrt 1987  |  General Classification    

40th edition

General Classification

8 May 1987 - 23 May 1987

Rider Team Time
1.
Uwe AMPLER
Individual 48h45'41"
2.
Petar PETROV
Individual 1'47"
3.
Andrzej MIERZEJEWSKI
Individual 2'44"
4.
Dzamolidine ABDUZHAPAROV
Individual 4'08"
5.
Zenon JASKUŁA
Individual 4'43"
6.
Morten SÆTHER
Individual 4'55"
7.
Jens HEPPNER
Individual 5'00"
8.
Dmitri KONYCHEV
Individual 5'03"
9.
Vladimir PULNIKOV
Individual 5'48"
10.
Mario KUMMER
Individual 5'57"
11.
Uwe RAAB
Individual 6'24"
12.
Nentcho DIMITROV STAJKOV
Individual 8'37"
13.
Silvano LORENZON
Individual 9'03"
14.
Johannes DRAAIJER
Individual 9'22"
15.
Olaf LURVIK
Individual 9'27"
16.
Josef REGEC
Individual 9'35"
17.
Pjotr UGRUMOV
Individual 10'19"
18.
Tom CORDES
Individual 10'23"
19.
Asiat SAITOV
Individual 11'20"
20.
Olaf LUDWIG
Individual 12'16"
21.
Atle KVÅLSVOLL
Individual 12'18"
22.
Gerrit DE VRIES
Individual 12'59"
23.
Mirosław URYGA
Individual 13'02"
24.
Otokar FIALA
Individual 15'25"
25.
Marek SZERSZYŃSKI
Individual 16'25"
26.
Peter GÄNSLER
Individual 17'17"
27.
Arjan JAGT
Individual 17'48"
28.
Thorjus LARSEN
Individual 18'20"
29.
Venelin KHUBENOV
Individual 20'37"
30.
Anton NOVOSAD
Individual 20'56"
31.
Libor MATĚJKA
Individual 21'40"
32.
Andy BISHOP
Individual 23'34"
33.
Vasily ZHDANOV
Individual 23'57"
34.
Mieczysław KARŁOWICZ
Individual 25'59"
35.
Thomas BARTH
Individual 27'07"
36.
Aleš TAJHMAJSTER
Individual 27'40"
37.
Bruno SURRA
Individual 28'18"
38.
Remig STUMPF
Individual 29'40"
39.
Corné VAN RIJEN
Individual 30'21"
40.
Pascal LANCE
Individual 33'22"
41.
Nasko STOYCHEV
Individual 33'53"
42.
Valentin ZIVKOV
Individual 34'27"
43.
Andy PAULIN
Individual 35'41"
44.
David FARMER
Individual 39'08"
45.
Todd GOGULSKI
Individual 39'57"
46.
Noël SCHOUBS
Individual 40'38"
47.
Zdzisław WRONA
Individual 41'54"
48.
Hartmut BÖLTS
Individual 42'09"
49.
Gary MULDER
Individual 42'25"
50.
Marko POLANC
Individual 44'58"
51.
Mark GORNALL
Individual 45'05"
52.
Marco TOFFALI
Individual 46'07"
53.
Hans KNAUER
Individual 47'09"
54.
Aleš PAGON
Individual 47'29"
55.
Eric CHANTON
Individual 48'38"
56.
Radiša ČUBRIĆ
Individual 48'52"
57.
David ASSUNÇÃO
Individual 49'44"
58.
Roberto PELLICONI
Individual 50'38"
59.
Jorge Manuel Santos SILVA
Individual 50'49"
60.
Cristian NEAGOE
Individual 52'03"
61.
Robert ŠEBENIK
Individual 54'36"
62.
Maurizio DAMETTO
Individual 58'02"
63.
René VONARBURG
Individual 58'33"
64.
Valentin CONSTANTINESCU
Individual 1h00'05"
65.
Guy DUFRASNE
Individual 1h00'37"
66.
Luis SEQUEIRA
Individual 1h00'51"
67.
Constantin CARATAŞU
Individual 1h01'49"
68.
Tsedendamba GANBOLD
Individual 1h02'03"
69.
Chris BAILEY
Individual 1h02'27"
70.
André VERMEIREN
Individual 1h02'59"
71.
Geoff PLATTS
Individual 1h04'00"
72.
Leif-Arne CARLSSON
Individual 1h04'29"
73.
Johnny CARERA
Individual 1h06'03"
74.
Heriberto RODRÍGUEZ GALLO
Individual 1h08'27"
75.
Karl BEELER
Individual 1h11'18"
76.
Jean-François LAFFILLÉE
Individual 1h16'29"
77.
José Ignacio CANO CAMACHO
Individual 1h21'52"
78.
Philippe DELAURIER
Individual 1h28'03"
79.
Guido EICKELBECK
Individual 1h29'03"
80.
Luis María DÍAZ DE OTAZU
Individual 1h30'08"
81.
Rudy WOUTERS
Individual 1h33'40"
82.
Torje ALSTAD
Individual 1h33'41"
83.
Ionel GANCEA
Individual 1h34'25"
84.
Francisco OCHAITA SANZ
Individual 1h39'30"
85.
Felipe ENRIQUEZ
Individual
86.
Darzaagijn ENKH-OD
Individual 1h44'48"
87.
Koen VEKEMANS
Lotto - Eddy Merckx 1h45'29"
88.
Željko PAVLIĆ
Individual 1h47'28"
89.
Luis Rosendo RAMOS MALDONADO
Individual 1h48'36"
90.
Bruno D'ARSIE
Individual 1h51'31"
91.
Jamal KHAN CHEIKHOUNI
Individual 1h51'32"
92.
Rüdi NUSSLI
Individual 1h57'50"
93.
Zhang ZHONGLU
Individual 2h02'24"
94.
Milan JONÁK
Individual 2h06'11"
95.
Said SERBEST
Individual 2h08'25"
96.
Zundui NARAN
Individual 2h11'05"
97.
Leif-Arne CARLSSON
Individual 2h12'26"
98.
Zsiborács OTTÓ
Individual 2h14'43"
99.
Carlos AMADOR
Individual 2h17'49"
100.
Oriol ALONSO GONZÁLEZ
Individual 2h20'25"
101.
Dashjamtsyn MÖNKHBAT
Individual 2h21'16"
102.
Asad HOURY
Individual 2h31'12"
103.
Ferenc KENYERES
Individual 2h40'03"
104.
Johan DEVOS
Individual 2h43'27"
105.
Eliécer VALDÉZ PRIETO
Individual 2h43'36"
106.
Glenn LONGLAND
Individual 2h52'44"
107.
Kuang YUANGXIANG
Individual 2h54'48"
108.
Martin COLL
Individual 2h55'00"
109.
Werner JACOBS
Individual 3h00'31"
110.
Javier GONZÁLEZ
Individual 3h03'21"
111.
Martin KOLLER
Individual 3h25'34"
112.
Jamsran ULZII ORSHIKH
Individual 3h41'06"
113.
Kevin MORGAN
Individual 4h04'13"
114.
Péter SAJÓ
Individual 4h20'09"
115.
Gabriel CANO
Individual 4h22'43"
116.
Peter RANTANEN
Individual 4h44'08"