1. |
Tadej POGAČAR
|
UAE Team Emirates |
32h55'12" |
2. |
Sergio Andrés HIGUITA GARCIA
|
EF Education First |
00'16" |
3. |
Kasper ASGREEN
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
00'17" |
4. |
George BENNETT
|
Team Jumbo - Visma |
00'29" |
5. |
Richie PORTE
|
Trek - Segafredo |
00'41" |
6. |
Simon ŠPILAK
|
Team Katusha - Alpecin |
01'03" |
7. |
Jesper HANSEN
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
01'18" |
8. |
Felix GROßSCHARTNER
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
|
9. |
Tejay VAN GARDEREN
|
EF Education First |
01'22" |
10. |
Maximilian SCHACHMANN
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
01'23" |
11. |
Rohan DENNIS
|
Bahrain - Merida |
|
12. |
Rob BRITTON
|
Rally - UHC Cycling |
01'38" |
13. |
Riccardo ZOIDL
|
CCC Team |
01'50" |
14. |
Rigoberto URÁN URÁN
|
EF Education First |
01'58" |
15. |
Gavin MANNION
|
Rally - UHC Cycling |
02'17" |
16. |
Gianni MOSCON
|
Team Ineos |
02'20" |
17. |
Lachlan MORTON
|
EF Education First |
02'26" |
18. |
Jonas GREGAARD WILSLY
|
Astana Pro Team |
02'35" |
19. |
Hermann PERNSTEINER
|
Bahrain - Merida |
02'41" |
20. |
Natnael Teweldemedhin BERHANE
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
02'42" |
21. |
Rodrigo CONTRERAS PINZÓN
|
Astana Pro Team |
02'58" |
22. |
Jhon Darwin ATAPUMA HURTADO
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
03'23" |
23. |
Alexander CATAFORD
|
Israel Cycling Academy |
03'44" |
24. |
Mathias LE TURNIER
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
05'41" |
25. |
Edwin Alcibiades AVILA VANEGAS
|
Israel Cycling Academy |
06'42" |
26. |
Cristian Camilo MUÑOZ LANCHEROS
|
UAE Team Emirates |
07'05" |
27. |
Michael SCHÄR
|
CCC Team |
07'25" |
28. |
Peter STETINA
|
Trek - Segafredo |
07'31" |
29. |
Luis Ángel MATÉ MARDONES
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
08'14" |
30. |
Kyle MURPHY
|
Rally - UHC Cycling |
09'53" |
31. |
Benjamin KING
|
Team Dimension Data |
10'46" |
32. |
Neilson POWLESS
|
Team Jumbo - Visma |
12'10" |
33. |
João Pedro Gonçalves ALMEIDA
|
Hagens Berman - Axeon |
12'33" |
34. |
Niklas EG
|
Trek - Segafredo |
14'27" |
35. |
Vegard Stake LAENGEN
|
UAE Team Emirates |
14'30" |
36. |
Rémi CAVAGNA
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
16'10" |
37. |
Keegan SWIRBUL
|
Floyd's Pro Cycling |
18'14" |
38. |
Péter KUSZTOR
|
Team Novo Nordisk |
19'02" |
39. |
Simon GESCHKE
|
CCC Team |
21'56" |
40. |
Hugo HOULE
|
Astana Pro Team |
22'41" |
41. |
Charles PLANET
|
Team Novo Nordisk |
24'20" |
42. |
Lawson CRADDOCK
|
EF Education First |
25'18" |
43. |
Diego ROSA
|
Team Ineos |
26'11" |
44. |
Travis MCCABE
|
Floyd's Pro Cycling |
28'17" |
45. |
Edward ANDERSON
|
Hagens Berman - Axeon |
29'19" |
46. |
Davide BALLERINI
|
Astana Pro Team |
32'33" |
47. |
David LOZANO RIBA
|
Team Novo Nordisk |
32'36" |
48. |
Gijs VAN HOECKE
|
CCC Team |
32'38" |
49. |
Floris DE TIER
|
Team Jumbo - Visma |
34'27" |
50. |
Joris NIEUWENHUIS
|
Team Sunweb |
34'40" |
51. |
Matteo BADILATTI
|
Israel Cycling Academy |
35'16" |
52. |
Daniil FOMINYKH
|
Astana Pro Team |
36'43" |
53. |
Zdeněk ŠTYBAR
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
39'02" |
54. |
Alex HOEHN
|
Aevolo |
39'03" |
55. |
Johannes FRÖHLINGER
|
Team Sunweb |
39'33" |
56. |
Nathan HAAS
|
Team Katusha - Alpecin |
39'51" |
57. |
Rui Filipe Alves OLIVEIRA
|
UAE Team Emirates |
40'18" |
58. |
Matteo FABBRO
|
Team Katusha - Alpecin |
40'53" |
59. |
Evan HUFFMAN
|
Rally - UHC Cycling |
42'10" |
60. |
Mikkel BJERG
|
Hagens Berman - Axeon |
44'00" |
61. |
Jasper PHILIPSEN
|
UAE Team Emirates |
44'58" |
62. |
Owain DOULL
|
Team Ineos |
45'01" |
63. |
Lennard HOFSTEDE
|
Team Jumbo - Visma |
45'41" |
64. |
Toms SKUJIŅŠ
|
Trek - Segafredo |
46'23" |
65. |
Lars Ytting BAK
|
Team Dimension Data |
47'04" |
66. |
José Isidro Maciel GONÇALVES
|
Team Katusha - Alpecin |
47'08" |
67. |
Paweł BERNAS
|
CCC Team |
48'42" |
68. |
Luke ROWE
|
Team Ineos |
50'56" |
69. |
Joonas HENTTALA
|
Team Novo Nordisk |
52'42" |
70. |
Nacer BOUHANNI
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
52'43" |
71. |
Tim DECLERCQ
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
54'54" |
72. |
Daniel OSS
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
56'58" |
73. |
Juraj SAGAN
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
59'50" |
74. |
Reinardt JANSE VAN RENSBURG
|
Team Dimension Data |
1h00'23" |
75. |
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
1h00'39" |
76. |
Kristoffer HALVORSEN
|
Team Ineos |
1h00'47" |
77. |
John DEGENKOLB
|
Trek - Segafredo |
1h00'51" |
78. |
Cees BOL
|
Team Sunweb |
1h03'27" |
79. |
Peter SAGAN
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
1h04'14" |
80. |
Michael MØRKØV
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
1h04'34" |
81. |
Andrea PERON
|
Team Novo Nordisk |
1h04'38" |
82. |
Emerson ORONTE
|
Rally - UHC Cycling |
1h06'25" |
83. |
Phil BAUHAUS
|
Bahrain - Merida |
1h06'39" |
84. |
Heinrich HAUSSLER
|
Bahrain - Merida |
1h06'56" |
85. |
Roy CURVERS
|
Team Sunweb |
1h07'11" |
86. |
Michael STORER
|
Team Sunweb |
1h08'38" |
87. |
Iván GARCÍA CORTINA
|
Bahrain - Merida |
1h08'46" |
88. |
Laurens DE VREESE
|
Astana Pro Team |
1h11'02" |
89. |
Szymon SAJNOK
|
CCC Team |
1h11'48" |
90. |
Jens DEBUSSCHERE
|
Team Katusha - Alpecin |
1h13'11" |
91. |
Mads PEDERSEN
|
Trek - Segafredo |
1h14'48" |
92. |
Bert-Jan LINDEMAN
|
Team Jumbo - Visma |
1h16'35" |
93. |
Samuel BRAND
|
Team Novo Nordisk |
1h16'39" |
94. |
Alex HOWES
|
EF Education First |
1h17'36" |
95. |
Marcel SIEBERG
|
Bahrain - Merida |
1h18'30" |
96. |
Fabio JAKOBSEN
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
1h20'52" |
97. |
Leonardo BASSO
|
Team Ineos |
1h21'15" |
98. |
Rick ZABEL
|
Team Katusha - Alpecin |
1h21'33" |
99. |
Jay Robert THOMSON
|
Team Dimension Data |
1h22'25" |
100. |
Guy SAGIV
|
Israel Cycling Academy |
1h23'43" |
101. |
Max WALSCHEID
|
Team Sunweb |
1h24'01" |
102. |
Filippo FORTIN
|
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
1h24'18" |
103. |
Samuel BOARDMAN
|
Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b Maxxis |
1h26'07" |
104. |
Michael RICE
|
Hagens Berman - Axeon |
1h27'16" |
105. |
Kiel REIJNEN
|
Trek - Segafredo |
1h30'52" |
106. |
Michael HERNANDEZ
|
Aevolo |
1h31'04" |
107. |
Oscar GATTO
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
1h31'47" |
108. |
Erik BAŠKA
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
1h39'25" |
109. |
Bernhard EISEL
|
Team Dimension Data |
1h42'00" |
110. |
Roy GOLDSTEIN
|
Israel Cycling Academy |
1h44'25" |
111. |
Jonathan BROWN
|
Hagens Berman - Axeon |
1h46'06" |
112. |
Ian GARRISON
|
Hagens Berman - Axeon |
1h50'34" |