Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Louison BOBET 12-Mar-1925 Stella
FRA
2794
2. Hugo KOBLET 21-Mar-1925 Cilo
SUI
2533
3. Fritz SCHÄR 13-Mar-1926 Mondia
SUI
2512
4. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Garin
NED
2228
5. Fiorenzo MAGNI 07-Dec-1920 Ganna
ITA
2223
6. Fausto COPPI 15-Sep-1919 Bianchi
ITA
1891
7. Gino BARTALI 18-Jul-1914 Bartali
ITA
1765
8. Raphaël GEMINIANI 12-Jun-1925 Rochet
FRA
1686
9. Ferdi KÜBLER 24-Jul-1919 Tebag
SUI
1651
10. Stan OCKERS 03-Feb-1920 Peugeot
BEL
1650
11. Pasquale FORNARA 29-Mar-1925 Bottecchia
ITA
1600
12. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 Terrot
FRA
1578
13. Wout WAGTMANS 10-Nov-1929 Garin
NED
1487
14. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Garin
BEL
1388
15. Nino DEFILIPPIS 21-Mar-1932 Legnano
ITA
1341
16. Giancarlo ASTRUA 11-Aug-1927 Atala
ITA
1304
17. Germain DERIJCKE 02-Nov-1929 Alcyon
BEL
1284
18. Donato ZAMPINI 10-Dec-1926 Benotto
ITA
1250
19. Jean ROBIC 10-Jun-1921 Colomb
FRA
1076
20. Jose SERRA GIL 23-Dec-1923 Métropole
ESP
1071
21. Alex CLOSE 26-Nov-1921 Peugeot
BEL
1059
22. Gilbert BAUVIN 04-Aug-1927 Gitane
FRA
1043
23. Pierre MOLINERIS 21-May-1920 Alcyon
FRA
1010
24. Loretto PETRUCCI 18-Aug-1929 Bianchi
ITA
1005
25. Vincenzo ROSSELLO 16-Feb-1923 Ganna
ITA
995
26. Jean MALLEJAC 19-Jul-1929 Terrot
FRA
919
27. Hilaire COUVREUR 22-Sep-1924 Terrot
BEL
912
28. Francesc MASIP 08-Aug-1926 Métropole
ESP
885
29. Lucien TEISSEIRE 11-Dec-1919 Terrot
FRA
878
30. Nello LAUREDI 05-Oct-1924 Mercier
FRA
865
31. Ugo ANZILE 02-Feb-1931 Peugeot
ITA
814
32. Guido DE SANTI 16-May-1923 Benotto
ITA
812
33. Maurice DIOT 13-Jun-1922 Mercier
FRA
798
34. Stanislas BOBER 12-Mar-1930 Alcyon
FRA
791
35. Desire KETELEER 13-Jun-1920 Garin
BEL
771
36. Marcel HUBER 25-Jun-1927 La Perle
SUI
767
37. Francois MAHE 02-Sep-1930 Dilecta
FRA
766
38. Marcel ERNZER 23-Mar-1926 Terrot
LUX
750
39. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Peugeot
ITA
747
40. Gerrit VOORTING 18-Jan-1923 Peugeot
NED
730
41. Danilo BAROZZI 21-Aug-1927 Atala
ITA
724
42. Joseph MIRANDO 22-May-1931 France Sport
FRA
724
43. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Fiorelli
ESP
722
44. Jan NOLTEN 20-Jan-1930 Mercier
NED
708
45. Valere OLLIVIER 21-Sep-1921 Bertin
BEL
692
46. Bruno MONTI 12-Jun-1930 Arbos
ITA
692
47. Andre DARRIGADE 24-Apr-1929 La Perle
FRA
689
48. Raoul REMY 25-Oct-1919 Mercier
FRA
688
49. Roger WALKOWIAK 02-Mar-1927 Peugeot
FRA
682
50. Maurice BLOMME 29-Oct-1926 Bertin
BEL
679
51. Mario BARONI 11-Mar-1927 Ganna
ITA
666
52. Alois DE HERTOG 09-Aug-1927 Alcyon
BEL
664
53. Luciano MAGGINI 16-May-1925 Atala
ITA
655
54. Max SCHELLENBERG 06-Oct-1927 Condor
SUI
640
55. Carlo CLERICI 03-Sep-1929 Welter
SUI
630
56. Eugen KAMBER 18-Sep-1924 Mondia
SUI
625
57. Angelo CONTERNO 13-Mar-1925 Fréjus
ITA
625
58. Giorgio ALBANI 15-Jun-1929 Legnano
ITA
622
59. Charly GAUL 08-Dec-1932 Terrot
LUX
617
60. Andres TROBAT GARCIAS 04-Sep-1925 Minaco
ESP
605
61. Martin VAN GENEUGDEN 21-Jan-1932 Gitane
BEL
603
62. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 Follis
FRA
588
63. Pietro GIUDICI 28-Jul-1921 Ganna
ITA
578
64. Jacques DUPONT 19-Jun-1928 Dilecta
FRA
577
65. Roger DECOCK 20-Apr-1927 Bertin
BEL
573
66. Jean STORMS 20-Dec-1925 Dilecta
BEL
567
67. Giovanni CORRIERI 07-Feb-1920 Bartali
ITA
562
68. Remo PIANEZZI 27-Feb-1927 Cilo
SUI
560
69. Maurice QUENTIN 02-Jun-1920 Alcyon
FRA
556
70. Robert VAN DER STOCKT 11-May-1924 Peugeot
BEL
554
71. Amand AUDAIRE 28-Sep-1924 Stella
FRA
550
72. Thijs ROKS 30-Nov-1930 Garin
NED
544
73. Giuseppe MINARDI 18-Mar-1928 Legnano
ITA
529
74. Antonio GELABERT AMENGUAL 07-Sep-1921 Métropole
ESP
524
75. Alfred TONELLO 11-Mar-1929 Alcyon
FRA
520
76. Livio ISOTTI 29-Jun-1927 Ganna
ITA
510
77. Georges MEUNIER 09-May-1925 La Francaise
FRA
505
78. Donato PIAZZA 02-Jan-1930 Bianchi
ITA
504
79. Martin METZGER 18-Nov-1925 Cilo
SUI
502
80. Bruno LANDI 15-Dec-1928 Fiorelli
ITA
500
81. Bernard GAUTHIER 22-Sep-1924 Mercier
FRA
499
82. Joseph SCHILS 04-Sep-1931 Garin
BEL
499
83. Michele GISMONDI 11-Jun-1931 Bianchi
ITA
496
84. Jacques MAITRE RENAUD 13-Dec-1923 Mercier
FRA
492
85. Hein VAN BREENEN 12-Jun-1929 Locomotief
NED
490
86. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Alcyon
BEL
488
87. Salvador BOTELLA 27-Mar-1929 PC Nicky's
ESP
485
88. Andre ROSSEEL 23-Nov-1924 Terrot
BEL
483
89. Jean DE VALCK 13-Sep-1929 Garin
BEL
483
90. Richard VAN GENECHTEN 23-Jul-1930 Garin
BEL
472
91. Lucien LAZARIDES 30-Dec-1922 Rochet
FRA
465
92. Jean LE GUILLY 27-Jan-1932 Dilecta
FRA
462
93. Adolphe DELEDDA 26-Sep-1919 Terrot
FRA
461
94. Roger PONTET 15-Jun-1920 Terrot
FRA
452
95. Jean ADRIAENSENS 06-Jun-1932 Libertas
BEL
452
96. Jean Pierre MUNCH 12-Jun-1926 Arliguie
FRA
445
97. Vicente ITURAT 22-Aug-1928 Perez de Sitges
ESP
419
98. Joseph MORVAN 03-Dec-1924 Dilecta
FRA
419
99. Rino BENEDETTI 18-Nov-1928 Legnano
ITA
418
100. Roger HASSENFORDER 23-Jul-1930 Mercier
FRA
413


View year ranking: