2.PT

Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré 2005  |  General classification    

57th edition

General classification

5 June 2005 - 12 June 2005

Rider Team Time
1.
Iñigo LANDALUZE INTXAURRAGA
Euskaltel - Euskadi
2.
Santiago BOTERO
Phonak Hearing Systems
3.
Levi LEIPHEIMER
Gerolsteiner
4.
Lance ARMSTRONG
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
5.
Alexandre VINOKOUROV
T-Mobile Team
6.
David MONCOUTIÉ
Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone
7.
José Ángel GÓMEZ MARCHANTE
Saunier Duval - Prodir
8.
Marzio BRUSEGHIN
Fassa Bortolo
9.
Andrey KASHECHKIN
Crédit Agricole
10.
Francisco MANCEBO
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
11.
Floyd LANDIS
Phonak Hearing Systems
12.
Wim VAN HUFFEL
Davitamon - Lotto
13.
Axel MERCKX
Davitamon - Lotto
14.
Stéphane GOUBERT
Ag2r Prévoyance
15.
Nicolas FRITSCH
Saunier Duval - Prodir
16.
Manuel BELTRÁN MARTÍNEZ
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
17.
Mikel ASTARLOZA CHAURREAU
Ag2r Prévoyance
18.
Massimo GIUNTI
Fassa Bortolo
19.
David ARROYO DURAN
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
20.
David CAÑADA GRACIA
Saunier Duval - Prodir
21.
Óscar PEREIRO SÍO
Phonak Hearing Systems
22.
Yaroslav POPOVYCH
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
23.
Pieter WEENING
Rabobank
24.
Denis MENCHOV
Rabobank
25.
José Bento AZEVEDO CARVALHO
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
26.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
Bouygues Telecom
27.
Nicki SØRENSEN
Team CSC
28.
Alexandre BOTCHAROV
Crédit Agricole
29.
José Enrique GUTIÉRREZ CATALUÑA
Phonak Hearing Systems
30.
Bram TANKINK
Quick Step - Innergetic
31.
Sylvain CHAVANEL
Cofidis, Le Crédit par Téléphone
32.
George HINCAPIE
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
33.
Sylvain CALZATI
Ag2r Prévoyance
34.
Massimo CODOL
Fassa Bortolo
35.
Carlos SASTRE
Team CSC
36.
Koos MOERENHOUT
Davitamon - Lotto
37.
José Iván GUTIÉRREZ PALACIOS
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
38.
Manuel CALVENTE CORBAS
Team CSC
39.
José Luis RUBIERA VIGIL
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team
40.
Rémy DI GREGORIO
Française des Jeux
41.
Óscar Miguel SEVILLA RIVERA
T-Mobile Team
42.
Constantino ZABALLA GUTIÉRREZ
Saunier Duval - Prodir
43.
Davide REBELLIN
Gerolsteiner
44.
Eddy MAZZOLENI
Lampre - Caffita
45.
Paolo BOSSONI
Fassa Bortolo
46.
Didier ROUS
Bouygues Telecom
47.
Igor GONZÁLEZ DE GALDEANO
Liberty Seguros - Würth Team
48.
Xabier ZANDIO ECHAIDE
Illes Balears - Caisse d'Epargne
49.
Francisco José "Paco" LARA RUIZ
T-Mobile Team
50.
Benjamin NOVAL GONZALEZ
Discovery Channel Pro Cycling Team