1. |
Sonny COLBRELLI
|
Bahrain Victorious
|
24h14'29" |
2. |
Matej MOHORIČ
|
Bahrain Victorious
|
00'29" |
3. |
Victor CAMPENAERTS
|
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
|
01'14" |
4. |
Tim WELLENS
|
Lotto - Soudal
|
01'26" |
5. |
Stefan KÜNG
|
Groupama - FDJ
|
01'28" |
6. |
Luke DURBRIDGE
|
Team BikeExchange
|
01'30" |
7. |
Jasper STUYVEN
|
Trek - Segafredo
|
01'37" |
8. |
Tiesj BENOOT
|
Team DSM
|
01'54" |
9. |
Tom DUMOULIN
|
Jumbo - Visma
|
01'55" |
10. |
Mike TEUNISSEN
|
Jumbo - Visma
|
02'01" |
11. |
Nikias ARNDT
|
Team DSM
|
02'17" |
12. |
Kasper ASGREEN
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step
|
02'25" |
13. |
Logan OWEN
|
EF Education - Nippo
|
02'32" |
14. |
Gianni VERMEERSCH
|
Alpecin - Fenix
|
02'34" |
15. |
Marc HIRSCHI
|
UAE Team Emirates
|
02'41" |
16. |
Mads WURTZ SCHMIDT
|
Israel Start - Up Nation
|
03'05" |
17. |
Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
|
Ineos Grenadiers
|
03'16" |
18. |
Lukas PÖSTLBERGER
|
Bora - Hansgrohe
|
03'47" |
19. |
Tom VAN ASBROECK
|
Israel Start - Up Nation
|
04'40" |
20. |
Fred WRIGHT
|
Bahrain Victorious
|
05'24" |
21. |
Aimé DE GENDT
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
05'57" |
22. |
Oscar RIESEBEEK
|
Alpecin - Fenix
|
07'01" |
23. |
Christophe LAPORTE
|
Cofidis
|
07'06" |
24. |
Danny VAN POPPEL
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
07'40" |
25. |
Kenneth VAN ROOY
|
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
08'56" |
26. |
Greg VAN AVERMAET
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team
|
09'07" |
27. |
Philippe GILBERT
|
Lotto - Soudal
|
09'13" |
28. |
Jack BAUER
|
Team BikeExchange
|
09'54" |
29. |
Jenthe BIERMANS
|
Israel Start - Up Nation
|
10'48" |
30. |
Timo ROOSEN
|
Jumbo - Visma
|
11'24" |
31. |
Michał GOŁAŚ
|
Ineos Grenadiers
|
11'43" |
32. |
Ben SWIFT
|
Ineos Grenadiers
|
11'48" |
33. |
Michael SCHÄR
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team
|
11'51" |
34. |
Guillaume BOIVIN
|
Israel Start - Up Nation
|
11'57" |
35. |
Gianni MOSCON
|
Ineos Grenadiers
|
14'33" |
36. |
Michael MØRKØV
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step
|
15'03" |
37. |
Brandon MCNULTY
|
UAE Team Emirates
|
15'19" |
38. |
Tosh VAN DER SANDE
|
Lotto - Soudal
|
16'04" |
39. |
Davide VILLELLA
|
Movistar Team
|
16'50" |
40. |
Hugo HOULE
|
Astana - Premier Tech
|
17'29" |
41. |
Michael GOGL
|
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
|
17'34" |
42. |
Peter SAGAN
|
Bora - Hansgrohe
|
17'42" |
43. |
Jake STEWART
|
Groupama - FDJ
|
18'35" |
44. |
Thomas SPRENGERS
|
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
19'36" |
45. |
Mathias NORSGAARD JØRGENSEN
|
Movistar Team
|
19'56" |
46. |
Jonas RICKAERT
|
Alpecin - Fenix
|
20'00" |
47. |
Alexis RENARD
|
Israel Start - Up Nation
|
20'39" |
48. |
Milan MENTEN
|
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
|
21'15" |
49. |
Olav KOOIJ
|
Jumbo - Visma
|
21'59" |
50. |
Attila VALTER
|
Groupama - FDJ
|
22'28" |
51. |
Oliver NAESEN
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team
|
22'44" |
52. |
Leonardo BASSO
|
Ineos Grenadiers
|
23'19" |
53. |
Andrea PASQUALON
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
24'02" |
54. |
Miles SCOTSON
|
Groupama - FDJ
|
24'07" |
55. |
Samuele BATTISTELLA
|
Astana - Premier Tech
|
25'05" |
56. |
Boy VAN POPPEL
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
25'26" |
57. |
Andreas Nielsen STOKBRO
|
Team Qhubeka - NextHash
|
27'13" |
58. |
Stefan BISSEGGER
|
EF Education - Nippo
|
27'58" |
59. |
Sebastian LANGEVELD
|
EF Education - Nippo
|
28'10" |
60. |
Tim MERLIER
|
Alpecin - Fenix
|
28'25" |
61. |
Tom BOHLI
|
Cofidis
|
29'21" |
62. |
Petr VAKOČ
|
Alpecin - Fenix
|
|
63. |
Stanisław ANIOŁKOWSKI
|
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
|
29'48" |
64. |
Gijs VAN HOECKE
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team
|
30'02" |
65. |
Heinrich HAUSSLER
|
Bahrain Victorious
|
30'04" |
66. |
Finn FISHER BLACK
|
UAE Team Emirates
|
31'21" |
67. |
Arjen LIVYNS
|
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
|
32'10" |
68. |
Julius VAN DEN BERG
|
EF Education - Nippo
|
32'19" |
69. |
Senne LEYSEN
|
Alpecin - Fenix
|
32'42" |
70. |
Ludovic ROBEET
|
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
|
33'22" |
71. |
Laurenz REX
|
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
|
34'44" |
72. |
Sebastián HENAO GÓMEZ
|
Ineos Grenadiers
|
35'07" |
73. |
Héctor CARRETERO MILLA
|
Movistar Team
|
35'46" |
74. |
Edoardo AFFINI
|
Jumbo - Visma
|
37'12" |
75. |
Barnabás PEÁK
|
Team BikeExchange
|
37'25" |
76. |
Timothy DUPONT
|
Bingoal - Pauwels Sauces - WB
|
37'30" |
77. |
Norman VAHTRA
|
Israel Start - Up Nation
|
37'41" |
78. |
Juraj SAGAN
|
Bora - Hansgrohe
|
38'29" |
79. |
Dries DE BONDT
|
Alpecin - Fenix
|
38'39" |
80. |
Fabian LIENHARD
|
Groupama - FDJ
|
38'40" |
81. |
Arne MARIT
|
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
|
38'59" |
82. |
Antoine DUCHESNE
|
Groupama - FDJ
|
39'52" |
83. |
Ariel Maximiliano RICHEZE
|
UAE Team Emirates
|
40'41" |
84. |
Stijn STEELS
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step
|
40'42" |
85. |
Attilio VIVIANI
|
Cofidis
|
42'10" |
86. |
Guy SAGIV
|
Israel Start - Up Nation
|
43'08" |
87. |
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
|
43'19" |
88. |
Jasper DE BUYST
|
Lotto - Soudal
|
43'55" |
89. |
Charlie QUARTERMAN
|
Trek - Segafredo
|
45'02" |
90. |
Phil BAUHAUS
|
Bahrain Victorious
|
45'04" |
91. |
Iljo KEISSE
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step
|
46'17" |
92. |
Vegard Stake LAENGEN
|
UAE Team Emirates
|
46'49" |
93. |
Fumiyuki BEPPU
|
EF Education - Nippo
|
1h05'18" |