Season Calendar 2024

Season calendar for year
Filter races by country
Filter races by minimum stars
Date Race Winner
January
04/01
Australian Championship Time Trial
Lucas PLAPP
07/01
National Championship Australia
Lucas PLAPP
10/01 - 14/01
New Zealand Cycle Classic
stages
Aaron GATE
14/01 - 21/01
Vuelta al Táchira
stages
Jonathan Kléver CAICEDO CEPEDA
16/01 - 21/01
Tour Down Under
stages
Stephen WILLIAMS
20/01
Gravel and Tar Classic
Josh BURNETT
20/01
Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València
Dylan GROENEWEGEN
21/01
Ruta de la Céramica - G.P. Castellón
Michael MATTHEWS
24/01
Trofeo Calvia
Simon CARR
25/01
Surf Coast Classic
Biniam GIRMAY HAILU
25/01
Trofeo Ses Salines - Felanitx
Paul MAGNIER
26/01
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
Lennert VAN EETVELT
26/01 - 31/01
Tour of Sharjah
stages
Gal GLIVAR
27/01
Trofeo Pollença - Port d'Andratx
Pelayo SÁNCHEZ MAYO
27/01
Grand Prix Antalya Airport City
Binyan MA
28/01
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
Laurence PITHIE
28/01
Trofeo Palma
Gerben THIJSSEN
28/01
G.P. Cycliste de Marseille - La Marseillaise
Kévin GENIETS
28/01
Campeonato Nacional de Colombia
Alejandro OSORIO CARVAJAL
30/01 - 03/02
AlUla Tour
stages
Simon YATES
31/01 - 04/02
Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana
stages
Brandon MCNULTY
31/01 - 04/02
Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard
stages
Mads PEDERSEN
February
03/02
Campeonato Nacional de Ecuador
Jhonatan Manuel NARVÁEZ PRADO
03/02
Melbourne - Warrnambool Classic
Mark O'BRIEN
03/02
Grand Prix Apollon Temple
Binyan MA
04/02
National Championship South Africa
Ryan GIBBONS
06/02 - 11/02
Tour Colombia
stages
Rodrigo CONTRERAS PINZÓN
08/02 - 11/02
Tour de la Provence
stages
Mads PEDERSEN
08/02 - 11/02
Tour of Antalya
stages
Davide PIGANZOLI
09/02
Muscat Classic
Finn FISHER BLACK
10/02 - 14/02
Tour of Oman
stages
Adam YATES
10/02
National Championship New Zealand R.R.
Aaron GATE
10/02
Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia
Ben O'CONNOR
10/02
Figueira Champions Classic
Remco EVENEPOEL
11/02
Clásica de Almería
Olav KOOIJ
12/02
Clásica Jaén Paraiso Interior
Oier LAZKANO LÓPEZ
14/02 - 18/02
Vuelta a Andalucia - Ruta del Sol
stages
14/02 - 18/02
Volta ao Algarve
stages
Remco EVENEPOEL
16/02
Classic Var
Lenny MARTINEZ
17/02 - 18/02
Tour des Alpes-Maritimes
stages
Benoît COSNEFROY
18/02 - 25/02
Tour du Rwanda
stages
Joseph BLACKMORE
19/02 - 25/02
UAE Tour
stages
Lennert VAN EETVELT
22/02 - 25/02
O Gran Camiño
stages
Jonas VINGEGAARD HANSEN
24/02
Faun-Ardèche Classic
Juan AYUSO PESQUERA
24/02
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
Jan TRATNIK
25/02
Tour of Alanya
Julien TRARIEUX
25/02
Kuurne - Brussel - Kuurne
Wout VAN AERT
25/02
Faun Drôme Classic
Marc HIRSCHI
27/02
Le Samyn
Laurenz REX
28/02
Trofeo Laigueglia
Lenny MARTINEZ
March
02/03
Ster van Zwolle
Nicklas Overgaard Amdi PEDERSEN
02/03
Strade Bianche
Tadej POGAČAR
03/03 - 10/03
Paris - Nice
stages