1. |
Maximilian SCHACHMANN
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
28h49'51" |
2. |
Aleksandr VLASOV
|
Astana - Premier Tech |
19" |
3. |
Ion IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI
|
Astana - Premier Tech |
23" |
4. |
Lucas HAMILTON
|
Team BikeExchange |
41" |
5. |
Tiesj BENOOT
|
Team DSM |
42" |
6. |
Guillaume MARTIN
|
Cofidis |
01'14" |
7. |
Jack HAIG
|
Bahrain Victorious |
01'18" |
8. |
Matteo JORGENSON
|
Movistar Team |
01'29" |
9. |
Aurélien PARET-PEINTRE
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team |
01'31" |
10. |
Gino MÄDER
|
Bahrain Victorious |
01'32" |
11. |
Harm VANHOUCKE
|
Lotto - Soudal |
01'41" |
12. |
Ben O'CONNOR
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team |
01'44" |
13. |
Dylan VAN BAARLE
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
01'49" |
14. |
Warren BARGUIL
|
Team Arkéa - Samsic |
01'55" |
15. |
Primož ROGLIČ
|
Jumbo - Visma |
02'16" |
16. |
Pierre LATOUR
|
TotalEnergies |
02'17" |
17. |
Luis León SÁNCHEZ GIL
|
Astana - Premier Tech |
02'31" |
18. |
Jai HINDLEY
|
Team DSM |
02'36" |
19. |
Sergio Luis HENAO MONTOYA
|
Team Qhubeka - NextHash |
02'40" |
20. |
Dylan TEUNS
|
Bahrain Victorious |
03'09" |
21. |
Krists NEILANDS
|
Israel Start - Up Nation |
03'13" |
22. |
Quentin PACHER
|
B&B Hotels - KTM |
03'20" |
23. |
Louis MEINTJES
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
04'09" |
24. |
Simon GESCHKE
|
Cofidis |
04'12" |
25. |
Neilson POWLESS
|
EF Education - Nippo |
05'37" |
26. |
Fabio ARU
|
Team Qhubeka - NextHash |
06'33" |
27. |
Bob JUNGELS
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team |
09'01" |
28. |
Julien BERNARD
|
Trek - Segafredo |
09'32" |
29. |
Steven KRUIJSWIJK
|
Jumbo - Visma |
10'22" |
30. |
George BENNETT
|
Jumbo - Visma |
14'18" |
31. |
José Joaquín ROJAS GIL
|
Movistar Team |
15'32" |
32. |
Mattia CATTANEO
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
16'51" |
33. |
Oliver NAESEN
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team |
17'01" |
34. |
Jorge ARCAS PEÑA
|
Movistar Team |
18'23" |
35. |
Julien EL FARES
|
EF Education - Nippo |
18'36" |
36. |
Kenny ELISSONDE
|
Trek - Segafredo |
18'41" |
37. |
Odd Christian EIKING
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
19'16" |
38. |
Michael MATTHEWS
|
Team BikeExchange |
20'42" |
39. |
Dorian GODON
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team |
20'57" |
40. |
Kristian SBARAGLI
|
Alpecin - Fenix |
22'33" |
41. |
Sam OOMEN
|
Jumbo - Visma |
23'08" |
42. |
Matteo SOBRERO
|
Astana - Premier Tech |
24'15" |
43. |
Sven Erik BYSTRØM
|
UAE Team Emirates |
26'02" |
44. |
Damien TOUZÉ
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team |
26'59" |
45. |
Rohan DENNIS
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
27'41" |
46. |
Laurens DE PLUS
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
27'54" |
47. |
Matteo TRENTIN
|
UAE Team Emirates |
28'25" |
48. |
Yves LAMPAERT
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
28'33" |
49. |
Ben SWIFT
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
29'01" |
50. |
Omar FRAILE MATARRANZ
|
Astana - Premier Tech |
29'19" |
51. |
David DE LA CRUZ MELGAREJO
|
UAE Team Emirates |
29'24" |
52. |
Sep VANMARCKE
|
Israel Start - Up Nation |
30'40" |
53. |
Florian SÉNÉCHAL
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
31'18" |
54. |
Nils POLITT
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
31'30" |
55. |
Rui Alberto Faria da COSTA
|
UAE Team Emirates |
31'52" |
56. |
Connor SWIFT
|
Team Arkéa - Samsic |
32'21" |
57. |
Magnus CORT NIELSEN
|
EF Education - Nippo |
32'39" |
58. |
Jacopo MOSCA
|
Trek - Segafredo |
33'13" |
59. |
Jasper STUYVEN
|
Trek - Segafredo |
33'48" |
60. |
Philippe GILBERT
|
Lotto - Soudal |
34'01" |
61. |
Stefano OLDANI
|
Lotto - Soudal |
34'19" |
62. |
Cyril BARTHE
|
B&B Hotels - KTM |
34'23" |
63. |
Gregor MÜHLBERGER
|
Movistar Team |
35'10" |
64. |
Tim DECLERCQ
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
35'52" |
65. |
Christophe LAPORTE
|
Cofidis |
36'14" |
66. |
Thomas DE GENDT
|
Lotto - Soudal |
37'34" |
67. |
Luke DURBRIDGE
|
Team BikeExchange |
37'38" |
68. |
Pierre-Luc PÉRICHON
|
Cofidis |
38'56" |
69. |
Bryan COQUARD
|
B&B Hotels - KTM |
39'42" |
70. |
Cyril GAUTIER
|
B&B Hotels - KTM |
40'50" |
71. |
Edward THEUNS
|
Trek - Segafredo |
|
72. |
Oscar RIESEBEEK
|
Alpecin - Fenix |
42'58" |
73. |
Felix GROßSCHARTNER
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
43'00" |
74. |
Bruno ARMIRAIL
|
Groupama - FDJ |
43'21" |
75. |
Sander ARMÉE
|
Team Qhubeka - NextHash |
43'38" |
76. |
Rein TAARAMÄE
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
44'01" |
77. |
Stefan BISSEGGER
|
EF Education - Nippo |
45'35" |
78. |
Clément RUSSO
|
Team Arkéa - Samsic |
45'47" |
79. |
Sam BENNETT
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
46'45" |
80. |
Anthony TURGIS
|
TotalEnergies |
47'28" |
81. |
Fabien DOUBEY
|
TotalEnergies |
47'32" |
82. |
Alexander KRISTOFF
|
UAE Team Emirates |
47'36" |
83. |
Rémi CAVAGNA
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
47'41" |
84. |
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
|
Movistar Team |
47'43" |
85. |
Edvald BOASSON HAGEN
|
TotalEnergies |
48'27" |
86. |
Piet ALLEGAERT
|
Cofidis |
48'58" |
87. |
Yukiya ARASHIRO
|
Bahrain Victorious |
49'45" |
88. |
Victor CAMPENAERTS
|
Team Qhubeka - NextHash |
49'53" |
89. |
Jonas KOCH
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
49'54" |
90. |
Nacer BOUHANNI
|
Team Arkéa - Samsic |
50'17" |
91. |
Stan DEWULF
|
Ag2r - Citroën Team |
50'28" |
92. |
Casper Phillip PEDERSEN
|
Team DSM |
51'18" |
93. |
John DEGENKOLB
|
Lotto - Soudal |
51'30" |
94. |
Andrey AMADOR BIKKAZAKOVA
|
Ineos Grenadiers |
52'37" |
95. |
Rui Filipe Alves OLIVEIRA
|
UAE Team Emirates |
53'35" |
96. |
Danny VAN POPPEL
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
53'38" |
97. |
Jonathan HIVERT
|
B&B Hotels - KTM |
53'44" |
98. |
Michael MØRKØV
|
Deceuninck - Quick Step |
53'59" |
99. |
Nils EEKHOFF
|
Team DSM |
54'25" |
100. |
Florian VERMEERSCH
|
Lotto - Soudal |
55'26" |
101. |
Cyril LEMOINE
|
B&B Hotels - KTM |
55'37" |
102. |
Ignatas KONOVALOVAS
|
Groupama - FDJ |
55'54" |
103. |
Scott THWAITES
|
Alpecin - Fenix |
56'08" |
104. |
Alex KIRSCH
|
Trek - Segafredo |
57'59" |
105. |
Rick ZABEL
|
Israel Start - Up Nation |
59'39" |
106. |
Arnaud DÉMARE
|
Groupama - FDJ |
1h00'01" |
107. |
Marco HALLER
|
Bahrain Victorious |
1h00'22" |
108. |
Anthony PEREZ
|
Cofidis |
1h01'06" |
109. |
Senne LEYSEN
|
Alpecin - Fenix |
1h01'18" |
110. |
Jelle WALLAYS
|
Cofidis |
1h01'22" |
111. |
Jonas RUTSCH
|
EF Education - Nippo |
1h02'28" |
112. |
Matthias BRÄNDLE
|
Israel Start - Up Nation |
1h04'04" |
113. |
Dries DE BONDT
|
Alpecin - Fenix |
1h04'56" |
114. |
Daniel MCLAY
|
Team Arkéa - Samsic |
1h05'00" |
115. |
Taco VAN DER HOORN
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
1h06'12" |
116. |
Jacopo GUARNIERI
|
Groupama - FDJ |
1h06'24" |
117. |
Phil BAUHAUS
|
Bahrain Victorious |
1h06'46" |
118. |
Mads PEDERSEN
|
Trek - Segafredo |
1h07'51" |
119. |
Michael SCHWARZMANN
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
1h09'38" |
120. |
Cees BOL
|
Team DSM |
1h10'30" |
121. |
Jordi MEEUS
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
1h12'11" |
122. |
André GREIPEL
|
Israel Start - Up Nation |
1h12'26" |
123. |
Cesare BENEDETTI
|
Bora - Hansgrohe |
1h15'39" |
124. |
Jasha SÜTTERLIN
|
Team DSM |
1h17'22" |
125. |
Ramon SINKELDAM
|
Groupama - FDJ |
1h19'12" |
126. |
Boy VAN POPPEL
|
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux |
1h20'46" |
127. |
Jérémy LECROQ
|
B&B Hotels - KTM |
1h22'22" |