Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Louison BOBET 12-Mar-1925 L. Bobet
FRA
3226
2. Stan OCKERS 03-Feb-1920 Elvé
BEL
3024
3. Fiorenzo MAGNI 07-Dec-1920 Nivea
ITA
2319
4. Raphaël GEMINIANI 12-Jun-1925 St. Raphael
FRA
2223
5. Hugo KOBLET 21-Mar-1925 Cilo
SUI
2022
6. Antonin ROLLAND 03-Sep-1924 L. Bobet
FRA
1788
7. Pasquale FORNARA 29-Mar-1925 Bottecchia
ITA
1749
8. Jean BRANKART 12-Jul-1930 Elvé
BEL
1693
9. Bruno MONTI 12-Jun-1930 Arbos
ITA
1664
10. Gilbert BAUVIN 04-Aug-1927 St. Raphael
FRA
1486
11. Germain DERIJCKE 02-Nov-1929 Alcyon
BEL
1451
12. Wout WAGTMANS 10-Nov-1929 Locomotief
NED
1360
13. Jean BOBET 22-Feb-1930 L. Bobet
FRA
1322
14. Fred DEBRUYNE 21-Oct-1930 Mercier
BEL
1319
15. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Locomotief
NED
1312
16. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Elvé
BEL
1301
17. Bernard GAUTHIER 22-Sep-1924 Mercier
FRA
1279
18. Alessandro FANTINI 01-Jan-1932 Atala
ITA
1268
19. Max SCHELLENBERG 06-Oct-1927 Tigra
SUI
1264
20. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Gamma
ESP
1240
21. Agostino COLETTO 14-Aug-1927 Fréjus
ITA
1214
22. Fausto COPPI 15-Sep-1919 Bianchi
ITA
1191
23. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Leo
ITA
1174
24. Miguel POBLET 18-Mar-1928 Splendid
ESP
1165
25. Gabriel COMPANY 16-May-1930 Splendid
ESP
1113
26. Jean DOTTO 27-Mar-1928 Terrot
FRA
1102
27. Charly GAUL 08-Dec-1932 Magnat
LUX
1090
28. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 Follis
FRA
1081
29. Ferdi KÜBLER 24-Jul-1919 Tebag
SUI
1074
30. Giancarlo ASTRUA 11-Aug-1927 Atala
ITA
1073
31. Vicente ITURAT 22-Aug-1928 RCD Espanol
ESP
1042
32. Rino BENEDETTI 18-Nov-1928 Leo
ITA
1039
33. Salvador BOTELLA 27-Mar-1929 Ignis
ESP
1039
34. Bernardo RUIZ NAVARRETE 08-Jan-1925 Ignis
ESP
1021
35. Carlo CLERICI 03-Sep-1929 Condor
SUI
978
36. Rik VAN STEENBERGEN 09-Sep-1924 Elvé
BEL
966
37. Antonio GELABERT AMENGUAL 07-Sep-1921 Feru
ESP
954
38. Rene PRIVAT 04-Dec-1930 Mercier
FRA
863
39. Rene STREHLER 13-Apr-1934 Condor
SUI
858
40. Jan NOLTEN 20-Jan-1930 Locomotief
NED
857
41. Briek SCHOTTE 07-Sep-1919 Alcyon
BEL
838
42. Louis CAPUT 23-Jan-1921 Arliguie
FRA
837
43. Andre DARRIGADE 24-Apr-1929 La Perle
FRA
836
44. Pierre MOLINERIS 21-May-1920 Alcyon
FRA
824
45. Otto MEILI 14-Apr-1929 Tigra
SUI
779
46. Hein VAN BREENEN 12-Jun-1929 Locomotief
NED
775
47. Jacques DUPONT 19-Jun-1928 La Perle
FRA
773
48. Jose GOMEZ DEL MORAL 04-Dec-1931 RCD Espanol
ESP
773
49. Cleto MAULE 14-Mar-1931 Torpado
ITA
772
50. Antonio JIMENEZ QUILES 13-Jul-1934 Gamma
ESP
753
51. Federico MARTIN BAHAMONTES 09-Jul-1928 Terrot
ESP
747
52. Jean STABLINSKI 21-May-1932 Gitane
FRA
731
53. Aldo MOSER 07-Feb-1934 Torpado
ITA
706
54. Maurice QUENTIN 02-Jun-1920 Gitane
FRA
702
55. Georges GAY 21-Mar-1926 Rochet
FRA
701
56. Angelo CONTERNO 13-Mar-1925 Torpado
ITA
685
57. Pierino BAFFI 15-Sep-1930 Nivea
ITA
655
58. Francois MAHE 02-Sep-1930 Le Français
FRA
647
59. Danilo BAROZZI 21-Aug-1927 Atala
ITA
633
60. Jose SERRA GIL 23-Dec-1923 Ignis
ESP
626
61. Alex CLOSE 26-Nov-1921 Elvé
BEL
619
62. Mario BARONI 11-Mar-1927 Nivea
ITA
617
63. Vincent VITETTA 01-Oct-1925 Alcyon
FRA
616
64. Nello LAUREDI 05-Oct-1924 Vampire
FRA
613
65. Emilio RODRIGUEZ BARROS 28-Nov-1923 Mariotas
ESP
588
66. Kurt SCHNEIDER 01-Sep-1932 Bertin
AUT
585
67. Jean ADRIAENSENS 06-Jun-1932 Terrot
BEL
584
68. Marcel JANSSENS 30-Dec-1931 Elvé
BEL
582
69. Roger BUCHONNET 30-May-1926 Rochet
FRA
578
70. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Gamma
ESP
562
71. Pietro GIUDICI 28-Jul-1921 Leo
ITA
561
72. Giorgio ALBANI 15-Jun-1929 Legnano
ITA
560
73. Jean Marie CIELESKA 19-Feb-1928 Gitane
FRA
557
74. Raymond HOORELBEEKE 03-Jan-1930 Alcyon
FRA
552
75. Daan DE GROOT 25-May-1933 Locomotief
NED
541
76. Ugo ANZILE 02-Feb-1931 Mercier
ITA
538
77. Jacques ANQUETIL 08-Jan-1934 La Perle
FRA
537
78. Roger DECOCK 20-Apr-1927 Van Hauwaert
BEL
537
79. Marcel ERNZER 23-Mar-1926 Terrot
LUX
519
80. Giuseppe MINARDI 18-Mar-1928 Legnano
ITA
514
81. Luciano PEZZI 07-Feb-1921 Atala
ITA
512
82. Andres TROBAT GARCIAS 04-Sep-1925 Mariotas
ESP
508
83. Nino DEFILIPPIS 21-Mar-1932 Torpado
ITA
508
84. Arrigo PADOVAN 16-Jun-1927 Arrow
ITA
507
85. Nicolas BARONE 06-Mar-1931 Follis
FRA
504
86. Ernest STERCKX 01-Dec-1922 L'Avenir
BEL
499
87. Brian ROBINSON 03-Nov-1930 Hercules
GBR
499
88. Eugenio BERTOGLIO 24-Apr-1929 Leo
ITA
495
89. Edgard SORGELOOS 14-Dec-1930 Elvé
BEL
491
90. Emiel VAN CAUTER 02-Dec-1931 Elvé
BEL
478
91. Gunther PANKOKE 13-Aug-1925 Rüberg
GER
476
92. Walter SERENA 03-Apr-1928 Leo
ITA
471
93. Roger WALKOWIAK 02-Mar-1927 Gitane
FRA
467
94. Francisco MORENO MARTINEZ 14-Mar-1931 Minaco
ESP
454
95. Francesc MASIP 08-Aug-1926 Splendid
ESP
451
96. Giuseppe BURATTI 03-Nov-1929 Leo
ITA
451
97. Max COHEN 23-Apr-1932 Rochet
FRA
448
98. Cosme BARRUTIA ITURRIAGOITIA 27-Sep-1929 Gamma
ESP
447
99. Joseph SCHILS 04-Sep-1931 Van Hauwaert
BEL
439
100. Donato PIAZZA 02-Jan-1930 Nivea
ITA
436


View year ranking: