Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Gastone NENCINI 01-Mar-1930 Carpano
ITA
3128
2. Rik VAN LOOY 20-Dec-1933 Faema
BEL
2573
3. Jean GRACZYK 26-May-1933 Helyett
FRA
2206
4. Jacques ANQUETIL 08-Jan-1934 St. Raphael
FRA
2117
5. Joseph PLANCKAERT 04-May-1934 Flandria
BEL
2020
6. Andre DARRIGADE 24-Apr-1929 ACBB
FRA
1913
7. Frans DE MULDER 14-Dec-1937 Groene Leeuw
BEL
1881
8. Ab GELDERMANS 17-Mar-1935 St. Raphael
NED
1767
9. Arthur DE CABOOTER 03-Oct-1936 Groene Leeuw
BEL
1736
10. Miguel POBLET 18-Mar-1928 Ignis
ESP
1678
11. Imerio MASSIGNAN 02-Jan-1937 Legnano
ITA
1517
12. Hans JUNKERMANN 06-May-1934 Gazzola
GER
1495
13. Graziano BATTISTINI 12-May-1936 Legnano
ITA
1495
14. Jos HOEVENAERS 30-Nov-1932 Wiel's
BEL
1412
15. Emile DAEMS 04-Apr-1938 Philco
BEL
1355
16. Pino CERAMI 28-Apr-1922 Peugeot
BEL
1344
17. Fernando MANZANEQUE SANCHEZ 04-Feb-1934 Faema
ESP
1315
18. Rene PRIVAT 04-Dec-1930 Mercier
FRA
1303
19. Arnaldo PAMBIANCO 16-Aug-1935 Legnano
ITA
1265
20. Henri ANGLADE 06-Jul-1933 Libéria
FRA
1223
21. Antonio SUAREZ VAZQUEZ 20-May-1932 Faema
ESP
1207
22. Nino DEFILIPPIS 21-Mar-1932 Carpano
ITA
1198
23. Francois MAHE 02-Sep-1930 Rapha
FRA
1184
24. Alfred RUEGG 07-May-1934 Libéria
SUI
1163
25. Gilbert DESMET I 03-Feb-1931 Carpano
BEL
1147
26. Raymond MASTROTTO 01-Nov-1934 Rapha
FRA
1131
27. Edouard DELBERGHE 04-Oct-1935 St. Raphael
FRA
1118
28. Louis ROSTOLLAN 01-Jan-1936 ACBB
FRA
1078
29. Jean ADRIAENSENS 06-Jun-1932 Philco
BEL
1058
30. Tom SIMPSON 30-Nov-1937 Rapha
GBR
970
31. Kurt GIMMI 13-Jan-1936 Carpano
SUI
952
32. Pierre EVERAERT 21-Dec-1933 St. Raphael
FRA
931
33. Charly GAUL 08-Dec-1932 EMI
LUX
911
34. Jo DE HAAN 25-Dec-1936 St. Raphael
NED
899
35. Frans AERENHOUTS 04-Jul-1937 Mercier
BEL
894
36. Raymond IMPANIS 19-Oct-1925 Faema
BEL
892
37. Guido CARLESI 07-Nov-1936 Philco
ITA
892
38. Raymond POULIDOR 15-Apr-1936 Mercier
FRA
887
39. Wim VAN EST 25-Mar-1923 Philco
NED
871
40. Michel VAN AERDE 02-Oct-1933 Carpano
BEL
852
41. Antonio KARMANY 21-Jan-1934 Kas
ESP
850
42. Robert CAZALA 07-Jan-1934 Mercier
FRA
839
43. Diego RONCHINI 09-Dec-1935 Bianchi
ITA
823
44. Roger RIVIERE 23-Feb-1936 Rapha
FRA
822
45. Martin VAN DER BORGH 28-Oct-1934 Locomotief
NED
813
46. Rene STREHLER 13-Apr-1934 Flandria
SUI
793
47. Seamus ELLIOTT 04-Jun-1934 Helyett
IRL
792
48. Ercole BALDINI 26-Jan-1933 Ignis
ITA
786
49. Pierre RUBY 20-Sep-1932 Peugeot
FRA
769
50. Luis OTANO 26-Jan-1934 St. Raphael
ESP
760
51. Ezio PIZZOGLIO 27-Apr-1937 Carpano
ITA
746
52. Marcel JANSSENS 30-Dec-1931 Dr. Mann
BEL
745
53. Pierre BEUFFEUIL 30-Oct-1934 Mercier
FRA
744
54. Juan CAMPILLO 16-Aug-1928 Kas
ESP
727
55. Edgard SORGELOOS 14-Dec-1930 Faema
BEL
726
56. Michel STOLKER 29-Sep-1933 Helyett
NED
709
57. Rino BENEDETTI 18-Nov-1928 Ghigi
ITA
702
58. Romeo VENTURELLI 09-Dec-1938 San Pellegrino
ITA
701
59. Eddy PAUWELS 02-May-1935 Dr. Mann
BEL
692
60. Marcel ROHRBACH 08-Apr-1933 Peugeot
FRA
683
61. Jean FORESTIER 07-Oct-1930 ACBB
FRA
682
62. Jesus LORONO 26-Jan-1926 Brandy Majestad
ESP
676
63. Martin VAN GENEUGDEN 21-Jan-1932 Carpano
BEL
665
64. Piet DAMEN 20-Jul-1934 Locomotief
NED
661
65. Petrus OELLIBRANDT 01-Dec-1935 Dr. Mann
BEL
645
66. Yvo MOLENAERS 25-Feb-1934 Carpano
BEL
640
67. Alessandro FANTINI 01-Jan-1932 Gazzola
ITA
638
68. Jo DE ROO 05-Jul-1937 Helyett
NED
634
69. Pierino BAFFI 15-Sep-1930 Ignis
ITA
627
70. Jean GAINCHE 12-Aug-1932 Mercier
FRA
615
71. Bernard VIOT 09-Aug-1937 Peugeot
FRA
610
72. Dino BRUNI 13-Apr-1932 Ignis
ITA
610
73. Henri DE WOLF 17-Aug-1936 Helyett
BEL
609
74. Arrigo PADOVAN 16-Jun-1927 Gazzola
ITA
602
75. Jaap KERSTEN 10-Nov-1934 Goggomobil
NED
600
76. Carmelo MORALES EROSTARBE 04-Dec-1930 Kas
ESP
598
77. Joseph SCHILS 04-Sep-1931 Mercier
BEL
577
78. Brian ROBINSON 03-Nov-1930 Rapha
GBR
577
79. Jean STABLINSKI 21-May-1932 Helyett
FRA
573
80. Salvador BOTELLA 27-Mar-1929 Faema
ESP
571
81. Jean DOTTO 27-Mar-1928 Libéria
FRA
552
82. Carlo BRUGNAMI 30-Sep-1938 Torpado
ITA
543
83. Rene PAVARD 03-Oct-1934 Helyett
FRA
528
84. Felix LE BUHOTEL 21-Jul-1932 Mercier
FRA
526
85. Angelo CONTERNO 13-Mar-1925 Carpano
ITA
525
86. Armand DESMET 23-Jan-1931 Wiel's
BEL
525
87. Coen NIESTEN 30-Aug-1938 Locomotief
NED
525
88. Joseph GROUSSARD 02-Mar-1934 Helyett
FRA
524
89. Daniel DOOM 28-Nov-1934 Wiel's
BEL
522
90. Attilio MORESI 26-Jul-1937 Mondia
SUI
513
91. Gabriel MAS ARBONA 09-Mar-1933 Faema
ESP
499
92. Julien SCHEPENS 19-Dec-1935 Wiel's
BEL
495
93. Jose SEGU SORIANO 08-Mar-1935 Kas
ESP
489
94. Rolf GRAF 19-Aug-1932 Tigra
SUI
486
95. Tino SABBADINI 21-Aug-1928 Mercier
FRA
478
96. Giuseppe FALLARINI 04-May-1934 Ignis
ITA
452
97. Hans JAROSZEWICZ 04-Jan-1935 Torpedo
GER
451
98. Piet VAN EST 11-Aug-1934 Groene Leeuw
NED
440
99. Antonio BERTRAN PANADES 03-Nov-1934 Faema
ESP
434
100. Antoon VAN DER STEEN 19-Jan-1936 Locomotief
NED
434


View year ranking: