4 Jours de Dunkerque - 2009

8th edition

General Classification

5 May 2009 - 10 May 2009

Rider Team Time
1.
Rui Alberto Faria da COSTA
Caisse d'Epargne 23h36'57"
2.
David LELAY
Agritubel 00'09"
3.
Cyril LEMOINE
Skil - Shimano 00'18"
4.
André GREIPEL
Team Columbia - HTC 00'22"
5.
Jürgen ROELANDTS
Silence - Lotto 00'24"
6.
Pierrick FÉDRIGO
BBox Bouygues Telecom 00'30"
7.
Luis PASAMONTES RODRÍGUEZ
Caisse d'Epargne 00'34"
8.
Stéphane AUGÉ
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 00'35"
9.
Yukiya ARASHIRO
BBox Bouygues Telecom 00'38"
10.
Matthieu LADAGNOUS
Francaise des Jeux
11.
Lloyd MONDORY
Ag2r La Mondiale 00'39"
12.
Sébastien MINARD
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 00'44"
13.
Kevin DE WEERT
Quick Step
14.
Yoann OFFREDO
Francaise des Jeux 00'50"
15.
Jérôme PINEAU
Quick Step 00'52"
16.
Julien EL FARES
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 00'59"
17.
Laurent LEFÈVRE
BBox Bouygues Telecom 01'03"
18.
Kristof GODDAERT
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 01'11"
19.
Vicente REYNÉS MIMÓ
Team Columbia - HTC 01'12"
20.
Lilian JÉGOU
Bretagne - Schuller 01'21"
21.
Nicolas JALABERT
Agritubel 01'29"
22.
Dominic KLEMME
Team Saxo Bank 01'45"
23.
Yury TROFIMOV
BBox Bouygues Telecom 01'48"
24.
Roy SENTJENS
Silence - Lotto
25.
Michael MØRKØV
Team Saxo Bank 02'06"
26.
Guillaume LEVARLET
Francaise des Jeux 02'16"
27.
Marcel SIEBERG
Team Columbia - HTC 02'25"
28.
Alex RASMUSSEN
Team Saxo Bank 02'27"
29.
Imanol ERVITI OLLO
Caisse d'Epargne 02'28"
30.
Steven TRONET
Roubaix Lille Metropole 02'31"
31.
Lasse BØCHMAN LARSEN
Team Saxo Bank 02'47"
32.
Bert GRABSCH
Team Columbia - HTC 02'55"
33.
Wim DE VOCHT
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 03'02"
34.
Florian MORIZOT
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 03'26"
35.
Thierry HUPOND
Skil - Shimano 03'29"
36.
Lieuwe WESTRA
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 03'33"
37.
Jean Luc DELPECH
Bretagne - Schuller 03'49"
38.
Baden COOKE
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 03'55"
39.
Cyril DESSEL
Ag2r La Mondiale 04'06"
40.
Romain MATHEOU
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 04'39"
41.
Kevin NEIRYNCK
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 04'58"
42.
Nikolas MAES
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 05'23"
43.
John GADRET
Ag2r La Mondiale 06'03"
44.
Frédéric GUESDON
Francaise des Jeux 06'32"
45.
Maarten WYNANTS
Quick Step 06'41"
46.
Tom VEELERS
Skil - Shimano 06'58"
47.
Matthé PRONK
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 06'59"
48.
Marcus LJUNGQVIST
Team Saxo Bank 07'44"
49.
Martin MORTENSEN
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 08'09"
50.
Arnoud VAN GROEN
Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team 09'05"
51.
Marlon Alirio PÉREZ ARANGO
Caisse d'Epargne 09'43"
52.
Nicolas VOGONDY
Agritubel 09'52"
53.
Sebastien CHAVANEL
Francaise des Jeux 09'58"
54.
Romain FEILLU
Agritubel 10'08"
55.
Samuel DUMOULIN
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 10'36"
56.
Brice FEILLU
Agritubel 10'47"
57.
Florian GUILLOU
Roubaix Lille Metropole 11'01"
58.
Yann PIVOIS
Bretagne - Schuller 11'10"
59.
Robert WAGNER
Skil - Shimano 11'48"
60.
Mickael LARPE
Roubaix Lille Metropole 11'50"
61.
Stéphane POULHIES
Ag2r La Mondiale 12'20"
62.
Nicolas ROUSSEAU
Ag2r La Mondiale 12'44"
63.
László BODROGI
Team Katusha 13'26"
64.
Romain VILLA
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 13'27"
65.
Alexandre PICHOT
BBox Bouygues Telecom 14'08"
66.
Jimmy ENGOULVENT
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 14'13"
67.
Sébastien ROSSELER
Quick Step 14'16"
68.
Gert DOCKX
Team Columbia - HTC 15'06"
69.
Arnaud COYOT
Caisse d'Epargne 15'24"
70.
Maxime MÉDEREL
Auber 93 15'34"
71.
Bart VANHEULE
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 15'52"
72.
Gregory HENDERSON
Team Columbia - HTC 16'09"
73.
Roy CURVERS
Skil - Shimano 16'15"
74.
Alexandre BLAIN
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 16'18"
75.
Dimitri LE BOULCH
Auber 93 16'23"
76.
Mathieu DRUJON
Caisse d'Epargne 16'32"
77.
Damien MONIER
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 16'35"
78.
Steve HOUANARD
Skil - Shimano
79.
Klaas LODEWYCK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 16'44"
80.
Stéphane BONSERGENT
Bretagne - Schuller 16'46"
81.
Mickaël DELAGE
Silence - Lotto 16'59"
82.
Daniel MORENO FERNÁNDEZ
Caisse d'Epargne 17'20"
83.
Stijn NEIRYNCK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 17'26"
84.
Sébastien DURET
Bretagne - Schuller 18'15"
85.
Gert STEEGMANS
Team Katusha 18'16"
86.
Maarten NEYENS
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 18'43"
87.
Gatis SMUKULIS
Ag2r La Mondiale 19'56"
88.
Anthony RAVARD
Agritubel 20'08"
89.
Tony GALLOPIN
Auber 93 22'18"
90.
Fabien BACQUET
Auber 93 22'39"
91.
Dimitri CHAMPION
Bretagne - Schuller 22'42"
92.
Olivier BONNAIRE
BBox Bouygues Telecom 23'35"
93.
Jonathan BELLIS
Team Saxo Bank 23'43"
94.
Kenny VAN HUMMEL
Skil - Shimano 24'35"
95.
Franck BOUYER
BBox Bouygues Telecom 25'00"
96.
Pieter VANSPEYBROUCK
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 25'33"
97.
Jimmy CASPER
Besson Chaussures - Sojasun 26'05"
98.
Hervé DUCLOS LASSALLE
Cofidis, Le Credit en Ligne 27'16"
99.
David BOUCHER
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 27'45"
100.
Yauheni HUTAROVICH
Francaise des Jeux 28'54"
101.
William BONNET
BBox Bouygues Telecom 29'46"
102.
Mitchell DOCKER
Skil - Shimano 30'00"
103.
Aurélien CLERC
Ag2r La Mondiale 30'09"
104.
Michiel ELIJZEN
Silence - Lotto 31'53"
105.
Cédric PINEAU
Ag2r La Mondiale 35'27"
106.
Jonathan THIRE
Auber 93 35'31"
107.
Pierre CAZAUX
Roubaix Lille Metropole 35'50"
108.
Koen BARBÉ
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 38'43"
109.
Bastien DELROT
Roubaix Lille Metropole 38'48"
110.
Nadir HADDOU
Auber 93 42'18"
111.
Rob PEETERS
Landbouwkrediet - Colnago 45'17"
112.
Paul MOUCHERAUD
Roubaix Lille Metropole 45'22"
113.
Stijn JOSEPH
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator 49'17"