Ranking 2018

Name Birthday Team Country Score
1. Caleb EWAN 11-Jul-1994 Mitchelton - Scott
AUS
47
2. Jay MCCARTHY 08-Sep-1992 Bora - Hansgrohe
AUS
33
3. Nathan HAAS 12-Mar-1989 Team Katusha Alpecin
AUS
32
4. Peter SAGAN 26-Jan-1990 Bora - Hansgrohe
SVK
27
5. Alexander EDMONDSON 22-Dec-1993 Mitchelton - Scott
AUS
25
6. André GREIPEL 16-Jul-1982 Lotto Soudal
GER
19
7. Elia VIVIANI 07-Feb-1989 Quick-Step Floors
ITA
18
8. Chris HARPER 23-Nov-1994 Bennelong - SwissWellness
AUS
17
9. Rohan DENNIS 28-May-1990 BMC Racing Team
AUS
16
10. Daryl IMPEY 06-Dec-1984 Mitchelton - Scott
RSA
14
11. Luke DURBRIDGE 09-Apr-1991 Mitchelton - Scott
AUS
13
12. Chris HAMILTON 18-May-1995 Team Sunweb
AUS
10
13. Richie PORTE 30-Jan-1985 BMC Racing Team
AUS
10
14. Matteo MALUCELLI 20-Oct-1993 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
ITA
10
15. Simone CONSONNI 12-Sep-1994 UAE Team Emirates
ITA
8
16. Miles SCOTSON 18-Jan-1994 BMC Racing Team
AUS
8
17. Sam CROME 16-Dec-1993 Bennelong - SwissWellness
AUS
8
18. Phil BAUHAUS 08-Jul-1994 Team Sunweb
GER
7
19. Hayden MCCORMICK 01-Jan-1994 One Pro Cycling
NZL
7
20. Simon CLARKE 18-Jul-1986 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
AUS
6
21. Gorka IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI 07-Oct-1987 Bahrain - Merida
ESP
6
22. Lucas CARSTENSEN 16-Jun-1994 Bike Aid
GER
6
23. Matteo MONTAGUTI 06-Jan-1984 AG2R La Mondiale
ITA
5
24. Domenico POZZOVIVO 30-Nov-1982 Bahrain - Merida
ITA
5
25. Ivan Ramiro SOSA CUERVO 31-Oct-1997 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
COL
5
26. Brendan CANTY 17-Jan-1992 Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale
AUS
4
27. Ramunas NAVARDAUSKAS 30-Jan-1988 Bahrain - Merida
LTU
4
28. Luis León SANCHEZ GIL 24-Nov-1983 Astana Pro Team
ESP
4
29. Brenton JONES 12-Dec-1991 Delko Marseille Provence KTM
AUS
4
30. Luca PACIONI 13-Aug-1993 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
ITA
4
31. Sean LAKE 06-Dec-1991 Bennelong - SwissWellness
AUS
4
32. Michael VINK 22-Nov-1991 Brisbane Continental Cycling Team
NZL
4
33. Carlos BARBERO CUESTA 29-Apr-1991 Movistar Team
ESP
3
34. Riccardo MINALI 19-Apr-1995 Astana Pro Team
ITA
3
35. Adrien PETIT 26-Sep-1990 Direct Energie
FRA
3
36. Michael FREIBERG 10-Oct-1990 Bennelong - SwissWellness
AUS
3
37. Marco BENFATTO 06-Jan-1988 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
ITA
3
38. Anderson Timoteo PAREDES Team Ecuador
VEN
3
39. George BENNETT 07-Apr-1990 Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
NZL
2
40. Patrick BEVIN 15-Feb-1991 BMC Racing Team
NZL
2
41. Pierre Roger LATOUR 12-Oct-1993 AG2R La Mondiale
FRA
2
42. Nathan EARLE 04-Jun-1988 Israel Cycling Academy
AUS
2
43. Kevin RIVERA SERRANO 28-Jun-1998 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
CRC
2
44. Orluis AULAR 05-Nov-1996 Start - Team Gusto
VEN
2
45. Youcef REGUIGUI 09-Jan-1990 Sovac - Natura4ever
ALG
2
46. Enrico BATTAGLIN 17-Nov-1989 Team Lotto NL - Jumbo
ITA
1
47. Ben Alexander O'CONNOR 25-Nov-1995 Team Dimension Data
AUS
1
48. Anthony ROUX 18-Apr-1987 FDJ
FRA
1
49. Luca CHIRICO 16-Jul-1992 Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
ITA
1
50. Jesse COYLE 12-Jul-1994 Mobius - BridgeLane
AUS
1
51. James ORAM 17-Jun-1993 One Pro Cycling
NZL
1
52. Heiner Rodrigo PARRA BUSTAMENTE 09-Oct-1991 GW Shimano
COL
1
53. Meron Abraham BERHANE 15-Mar-1995 Bike Aid
ERI
1


View year ranking: